official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
46.71
40.38
2
BALAZ Filip
2001
SVK
+0.59
49.60
3
PYJAS Pawel
1999
POL
+0.78
52.57
4
STASZOWSKI Michal
1995
CZE
+0.92
54.76
5
MICHALIK Michal
2000
POL
+1.58
65.07
6
SANETRA Bartlomiej
2002
POL
+1.68
66.64
7
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
+1.76
67.89
8
BIALOBRZYCKI Przemyslaw
2001
POL
+1.99
71.48
9
KROUPA Stepan
2003
CZE
+2.09
73.04
10
SZKOLA Bartosz
2002
POL
+2.42
78.20
11
BOTKA Filip
2001
SVK
+2.64
81.64
12
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
+2.81
84.30
13
BEBENEK Szymon
1998
POL
+3.14
89.45
14
LINHART Adam
2002
CZE
+3.37
93.05
15
BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik
1995
POL
+3.50
95.08
16
LASOK Adam
2001
SVK
+3.93
101.80
17
GALUSZKA Wojciech
2004
POL
+4.06
103.83
18
KUCERA Vojtech
2004
CZE
+4.27
107.11
19
BIENKOWSKI Maciej
1995
POL
+4.29
107.43
20
CUKER Alex
2002
SVK
+4.71
113.99
21
CZARNIK Nicholas
2002
POL
+4.81
115.55
22
SZYMANSKI Igor
2004
POL
+5.24
122.27
23
VALEK Jakub
2002
SVK
+5.35
123.99
24
KIERKOWSKI Juliusz
2004
POL
+5.47
125.87
25
CZERWINSKI Michal
2000
POL
+5.78
130.71
26
FIALA Simon
2002
CZE
+5.79
130.87
27
BIENKOWSKI Bartosz
1997
POL
+5.81
131.18
28
HROUDA Frantisek
2004
CZE
+5.96
133.52
29
VRAZEL Dominik
2003
SVK
+6.00
134.15
30
BOTKA Timo
2003
SVK
+6.04
134.78
31
ZARZYCKI Szymon
2004
POL
+6.11
135.87
32
PETRIK Kristof
2003
SVK
+6.49
141.81
33
DOSEDEL Jan Martin
2003
CZE
+6.87
147.75
34
BROWARSKI Piotr
2003
POL
+6.95
149.00
35
FIALA Matyas
2003
CZE
+7.02
150.09
36
JASINSKI Jakub
1997
POL
+7.05
150.56
37
SMOLIK Adam
1997
POL
+7.07
150.87
38
VILEZINSKY Maxmilian
2004
CZE
+7.40
156.03
39
FIALA Jan
2003
CZE
+7.54
158.22
40
WALAS Kacper
2004
POL
+8.03
165.88
41
HEJMO Stanislaw
1998
POL
+8.09
166.81
42
PINK Tomas
2003
CZE
+8.88
179.16
43
SOONS Ivo
2000
POL
+9.35
186.51
44
VALENTA Vladimir
2004
CZE
+9.52
189.16
45
BOLECHOWSKI Dominik
2002
POL
+10.75
208.38
46
SCHIELE Maciej
2004
POL
+11.42
218.86
47
SOWIZRAL Tomasz
2003
POL
+11.60
221.67
48
MICHALKA Martin
2004
SVK
+16.54
298.87
49
SANITRAR Jan
2001
SVK
+21.14
370.76
Did not finish 1st run
VANEK Tobias
2003
CZE
SUCHAC Nataniel
2004
SVK
JANEK Adam
2003
CZE
BANK Matej
2003
CZE
ANDEL Jiri
2003
CZE
ZAK Dominik
2003
POL
NOVACEK Miroslav
2003
SVK
MARAS Jan
1999
CZE
GALVAS Matyas
2004
CZE
JAKUBOWSKI Michal
2003
POL
BOHONEK Matous
2002
CZE
KANOVITS Alexander
2003
SVK
WROBEL Norbert
2000
POL
VIGAS Samuel
2003
SVK
SZELAG Piotr
2004
POL
RIVNAC Vojtech
2001
CZE
SURKOS Ondrej
2000
CZE
BUDZ Blazej
2003
POL
LUKASZYK Bruno
2000
POL
STEPAN Martin
1995
CZE
KLIMA Adam
2001
CZE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run