official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SEPPI Davide Leonardo
2002
ITA
1:30.60
41.62
2
ZUCCHINI Francesco Riccardo
2003
ITA
+1.47
53.46
3
PERATHONER Max
2003
ITA
+1.63
54.75
4
CLAUDANI Alberto
2003
ITA
+2.63
62.81
5
TSCHAN Fynn-Jorgen
2003
GER
+2.93
65.23
6
PERRETTA Elliot Michael
2002
ITA
+3.14
66.92
7
GOTTARDI Alessio
2001
ITA
+3.16
67.08
8
SANCHEZ CABANAS Jonas
2004
ESP
+3.95
73.45
9
CINCELLI Fabian
2002
ITA
+4.62
78.85
10
OLCESE Tommaso
2004
ITA
+4.67
79.25
10
SLOMP Marco
2001
ITA
+4.67
79.25
12
GULBIS Kristofers
2003
LAT
+4.93
81.34
13
CLAUS Luca
2002
ITA
+5.24
83.84
14
RASOM Daniele
2002
ITA
+5.30
84.32
15
ROSSI Filippo
2002
ITA
+5.39
85.05
16
BROGLIO Pietro
2005
ITA
+5.55
86.34
17
MOBIGLIA Tommaso
2005
ITA
+5.56
86.42
18
ZANETTI Andrea
2003
ITA
+6.04
90.29
19
UBERTAZZI Gianluca
2004
ITA
+6.33
92.62
20
DIJKSMAN Christopher
2003
NED
+6.58
94.64
21
GASPERI Pietro
2004
ITA
+6.73
95.85
22
ONGARO Giovanni
2004
ITA
+6.84
96.73
23
BARBIERI Alessio
2001
ITA
+7.38
101.08
24
DELLANTONIO Fabio
2002
ITA
+7.47
101.81
25
STEINMAIR Tobias
2005
ITA
+7.80
104.47
26
TORNO Tommaso Maria Renato
2004
ITA
+7.99
106.00
27
ZAMPINI Alessio
2005
ITA
+8.01
106.16
28
VAGLIO Matteo
2005
ITA
+8.17
107.45
29
FRANCO Diego
2004
ITA
+8.28
108.34
30
BRAUN Felix
2004
ITA
+8.72
111.88
31
CAPRETTI Tommaso Guglielmo Francesco
2003
ITA
+8.85
112.93
31
CHINCARINI Pietro-angelo
2004
ITA
+8.85
112.93
33
TORRES CASAS Aniol
2004
ESP
+9.29
116.47
34
VERRA Nicola
2004
ITA
+9.51
118.25
35
MASTROBATTISTA Daniele
2005
ITA
+9.73
120.02
36
CESANA Leonardo
2003
ITA
+9.88
121.23
37
PIGOZZI Stefano
2005
ITA
+10.09
122.92
38
BIASI Alessandro
2003
ITA
+10.21
123.89
39
OBLETTER Luca
2003
ITA
+10.53
126.46
40
PILATI Nicolo
2003
ITA
+10.77
128.40
41
FRAU Emanuele
2005
ITA
+10.85
129.04
42
VIERO Tommaso
2004
ITA
+11.13
131.30
43
SLANZI Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+11.21
131.94
44
CIARLITTI Matteo
2005
ITA
+11.27
132.43
45
ALBERTI Matteo
2002
ITA
+11.46
133.96
46
STEENSTRA Lars
2004
NED
+12.02
138.47
47
ZUECH Sebastian
2002
ITA
+12.04
138.63
48
UNGER David
2003
GER
+12.51
142.42
49
CLARA Max
2005
ITA
+13.06
146.85
50
NEURAUTER Rene
2005
AUT
+13.75
152.41
51
TOSCHI Gabriele
2005
ITA
+13.81
152.89
52
VADAGNINI Stefano
2005
ITA
+14.50
158.45
53
BRIOSI Francesco
2005
ITA
+14.98
162.32
54
RAID Ako Armin
2005
EST
+15.53
166.75
55
MASE Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+15.75
168.52
56
BETTEGA Alessandro Giovanni
2004
ITA
+17.22
180.37
57
MEZZADRI Stefano
2004
ITA
+18.38
189.71
58
TAIBON Marco
2005
ITA
+19.53
198.98
59
MIHALY Maximilian
2004
GER
+20.34
205.51
60
FAUSTINELLI Luca Vu
2004
ITA
+21.68
216.30
61
VIDESOTT Moriz Andre Paul
2005
ITA
+22.32
221.46
62
EPULANDI Giovanni
2005
ITA
+22.34
221.62
63
BORNANCINI Nicolo
2004
ITA
+28.88
274.32
64
MONTANARI Nicolo
2005
ITA
+29.31
277.78
Did not finish 2nd run
MOCHEN Sebastiano
2004
ITA
VERGOMBELLO Giulio
2005
ITA
BAILINI Filippo
2003
ITA
MODENA Matteo
2005
ITA
ZUCCHINI Enrico Valentino
2005
ITA
MONI Giovanni
2004
ITA
SEGATO Marco
2003
ITA
BONAPACE Luca
2004
ITA
KOBAYASHI Yuita
2004
JPN
ZOEGGELER Alexander
2003
ITA
KOBAYASHI Jinta
2001
JPN
PARK Oscar
2004
CAN
VALOTI Paolo
2004
ITA
BALDO Giorgio
2003
ITA
TRIULZI Jordi M.
2001
ESP
BOECK Niklas
2003
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PICHLER Martin
2005
ITA
SAVINELLI Mattia
2005
ITA
BIZZARRI Lorenzo
2005
ITA
GUERRA Pietro
2004
ITA
TIBOLLA Fabian
2005
ITA
PIGLIACELLI Didier
2005
ITA
GUIDOTTI Jacopo
2005
ITA
MICHEL-MAZAN Jules
2005
FRA
RAINER Fabian
2005
ITA
MORENO Alessandro
2002
ITA
GHETTA Thomas
2005
ITA
LARDIZZONE Alessio
2005
ITA
GUBERT Alberto
2005
ITA
ANTOLINI Giulio
2005
ITA
FANTI Francesco
2005
ITA
VICENZI Alex
2005
ITA
BILONI Michael
2004
ITA
BLYTH Ruaridh
2005
GBR
PEDROTTI Mattia
2003
ITA
ZANIN Edoardo
2004
ITA
APOLLO Edoardo Maria
2005
ITA
ZUECH Felix
2004
ITA
HALLER Moritz
2005
ITA
GABRIELLI Kristian
2004
ITA
PASQUARELLA Riccardo
2005
ITA
LUONGO Alessandro
2004
ITA
KOSTOV Ilia
2005
AZE
GUERRAZZI Pietro
2005
ITA
STORARI Giacomo
2005
ITA
MORESCHINI Simone
2004
ITA
COSSA Roberto
2004
ITA
MARCACCI Jacopo
2005
ITA
JENNINGS Toby
2004
GBR
PESAVENTO Pietro
2003
ITA
SCAGNOL Tommaso
2005
ITA
GENTILINI Kevin
2004
ITA
FRANCESCHETTI Filippo Cesare
2004
ITA
FORRER Christian
2002
ITA
COLLINI Mattia
2003
ITA
ZANOL Andrea
2004
ITA
BATTISTONI Tommaso
2004
ITA
ZORZI Sebastiano
2005
ITA
BONESI Marco
2003
ITA
CLAUDANI Jacopo
2005
ITA
CANONICO Tommaso
2003
ITA
MEGGIOLARO Pietro
2002
ITA
MATTIOLI Thomas
2003
ITA
SPERI Tommaso
2004
ITA
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
ITA
VALDITARA Filippo
2004
ITA
VIGNOLA Matteo
2003
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run