official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROBERT Pol
1997
AND
1:22.02
61.45
2
GARCIA Andres
2001
ESP
+0.53
66.17
3
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
+1.39
73.82
4
SULE Jan
2003
ESP
+1.66
76.22
5
BESO Samuel
2002
ESP
+1.88
78.18
6
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
+2.43
83.08
7
MIQUEL Alejandro
2002
ESP
+2.86
86.90
8
ESPANA Ari
2002
ESP
+3.06
88.68
9
ALVAREZ ANTUNA Aritz
2003
AND
+3.14
89.40
10
SANCHEZ CABANAS Jonas
2004
ESP
+3.21
90.02
11
ARRUEBO Guillermo
2003
ESP
+3.44
92.07
12
ISERN Jan
2001
ESP
+4.11
98.03
13
DIAZ HERRERA Rafael
2004
ESP
+4.17
98.56
14
CAPDEFERRO David
2002
ESP
+4.44
100.97
15
CARDENA VILA Arnau
2004
ESP
+4.67
103.01
16
SANTIVERI SABATE Nil
2004
ESP
+5.15
107.29
17
FONSECA GUERRA Joel
2003
AND
+5.59
111.20
18
GIL SIXTO Cerni
2004
AND
+5.66
111.83
19
RELAT Lluis
2001
ESP
+5.73
112.45
20
NESWEDA Nicolas
2003
ESP
+5.76
112.72
21
MEIRE Guillermo
2003
ESP
+6.03
115.12
22
MARTINEZ SOLER-DUFFO Hugo
2003
ESP
+6.69
120.99
23
PEREZ AREVALO Albert
2003
ESP
+7.61
129.18
24
OLIVER Albert
2003
ESP
+8.68
138.70
25
SISNIEGA Gonzalo
2001
ESP
+9.01
141.64
26
PANIAGUA Alex
2002
ESP
+9.27
143.96
27
PALAU Aleix
2003
ESP
+9.29
144.13
28
ISERN Santi
2002
ESP
+9.43
145.38
29
JAEN Ferran
2002
ESP
+9.56
146.54
30
ALMIRALL PEREZ Miguel Chi Hung
2003
HKG
+9.61
146.98
31
BELLVIS Juan
2001
ESP
+9.66
147.43
32
SAN JOSE ONCINA Sergio
2004
ESP
+9.98
150.27
33
JORGE BERGE Jan
2004
ESP
+10.21
152.32
34
CASTELL GAJA Marti
2004
ESP
+11.96
167.90
35
MUNIZ GARCIA - CERNUDA Carlos
2003
ESP
+12.74
174.84
36
ARANDA GOMEZ Diego
2004
ESP
+13.78
184.10
37
HERENCIA PADILLA Oihan
2004
ESP
+16.41
207.50
38
BOREN Pol
2002
ESP
+16.78
210.80
39
RAMOS Manuel
2002
POR
+17.63
218.36
40
ROS Gerard
2003
ESP
+18.83
229.04
41
PARSOIRE Leandre
2004
AND
+19.14
231.80
42
GONZALEZ COPADO Adria
1999
ESP
+21.34
251.38
43
TORRELLES AYMERICH Jan
2004
ESP
+22.17
258.77
44
MARIM Pedro
2003
POR
+41.41
430.01
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GONZALEZ ALCON Juan
2004
ESP
PLEGUEZUELOS RICO Pablo Nicolas
2004
ESP
FERNANDEZ PAEZ Marc
2004
AND
PI VALLEGANT Ewen
2004
ESP
PEREZ JANE Oscar
2003
AND
MARSAL TORT Marti
2004
ESP
INDIANO Pau
2002
ESP
ABELLA Oriol
2003
ESP
GOULA BALLESTER Francesc
2001
ESP
BALLESTEROS Daniel
2001
ESP
IZQUIERDO AGUINACO Javier
2004
ESP
ESCABROS GONZALEZ Iu
2003
AND
IZQUIERDO Luis
2003
ESP
ABAJO Alberto
2002
ESP
FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ Inaki
2003
ESP
PIGUILLEM Alex
2002
ESP
FORNESA Dionis
2002
ESP
NUNEZ ALONSO Jaume
2003
AND
CASTELLVI Manel
1999
ESP
COSTA Jordi
2001
ESP
PARIS Alex
2003
ESP
FERRARI ROGE Robert
2002
AND
VILALTA Marc
2002
ESP
ALBERTIN Pablo
2002
ESP
ACOSTA Ty
2002
AND
Disqualified 1st run