official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA Adrian
2000
ESP
1:44.80
55.29
2
GARCIA Andres
2001
ESP
+1.29
64.28
3
SANCHEZ Juan
2002
ESP
+2.24
70.89
4
ACOSTA Ty
2002
AND
+3.28
78.14
5
DESSANDIER Lucas
2001
FRA
+3.48
79.53
6
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
+4.08
83.71
7
BARATA Tomas
2003
ESP
+4.26
84.96
8
ERGUIN Mikel
2000
ESP
+5.40
92.90
9
ALBERTIN Pablo
2002
ESP
+5.51
93.67
10
CALVO SANTOS Arnau
2003
AND
+6.45
100.22
11
MIQUEL Alejandro
2002
ESP
+6.47
100.36
12
ARIS Octavi
2002
ESP
+7.23
105.65
13
FONSECA GUERRA Joel
2003
AND
+7.49
107.46
14
SULE Jan
2003
ESP
+9.05
118.33
15
MATA Alvaro
2002
ESP
+9.96
124.67
16
JANKOWIAK Anthony
1996
FRA
+10.30
127.04
17
CASTELLVI Manel
1999
ESP
+11.10
132.61
18
ARRUEBO Guillermo
2003
ESP
+12.14
139.85
19
MEIRE Guillermo
2003
ESP
+12.48
142.22
20
GLIZE Alexis
2003
FRA
+13.59
149.95
21
PANIAGUA Alex
2002
ESP
+14.02
152.95
22
ANDRE Titouan
2002
FRA
+14.31
154.97
23
LAVERTON Romeo
2003
FRA
+15.94
166.32
24
SOLA Javier
2001
ESP
+16.18
167.99
25
ABAJO Alberto
2002
ESP
+16.70
171.62
26
DIEZ Adrian
2003
ESP
+19.19
188.96
27
MUNOZ Raul
2002
ESP
+20.05
194.95
28
ABAJO Jaime
2000
ESP
+20.31
196.76
29
OLIVER Albert
2003
ESP
+20.61
198.85
30
POMES ROVIRA Nicolas
2003
ESP
+20.92
201.01
31
GUTIERREZ Roberto
2002
ESP
+21.45
204.70
32
MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA Javier
1990
ESP
+22.49
211.95
33
NUNEZ ALONSO Jaume
2003
AND
+25.51
232.98
34
JANKOWIAK Matthias
2001
FRA
+27.36
245.87
35
VINUESA Gorka
2001
ESP
+27.66
247.96
36
PALAU Aleix
2003
ESP
+29.57
261.26
37
VILLAVERDE Xabier
2003
ESP
+36.10
306.75
38
ETXEBERRIA AZKONA Mikel
2002
ESP
+36.17
307.24
39
AYARZA Ignacio
2003
ESP
+40.51
337.47
40
BUTRAGUENO ESCOBAR Alberto
2003
ESP
+47.12
383.51
Did not finish 2nd run
IZQUIERDO Luis
2003
ESP
PEREZ AREVALO Albert
2003
ESP
NESWEDA Nicolas
2003
ESP
INDIANO Pau
2002
ESP
FUERTES CODINA Gerard
2003
ESP
MARTINEZ SOLER-DUFFO Hugo
2003
ESP
MUNIZ CERNUDA Carlos
2003
ESP
RAMOS Manuel
2002
POR
GONTIE Martin
2001
FRA
BELLVIS Juan
2001
ESP
JAEN Ferran
2002
ESP
FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ Inaki
2003
ESP
SASTRE Conrad
2003
ESP
NOGUERAS Isidre
2001
ESP
SALA EGUARAS Lluc
2001
ESP
MINTEGUI Ander
2003
ESP
EGUILUZ Carlos
2002
ESP
MARCET Tommy
2002
ESP
BERNEY Joan
2000
ESP
POY Alex
2002
ESP
AURIAU Sacha
2002
FRA
CASELLAS Arnau
2000
ESP
FERRARI ROGE Robert
2002
AND
ALQUIER Julien
2000
FRA
CUELLAR Luis
2002
ESP
BARTUMEU Roger
2002
AND
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
AGUILA Pol
2000
ESP
MINTEGUI Ibon
1999
ESP
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
Did not finish 1st run
GARITANO Mikel
2003
ESP
PARIS Alex
2003
ESP
SOULE Titouan
2003
FRA
HERRAIZ SEN ALEJANDRO
2003
ESP
CAMPANA Alejandro
2003
ESP
MINVIELLE Flavien
2003
FRA
BURGOS ALVARO
2003
ESP
CUBILLO Nicolas
2003
ESP
MUGUETA VIZCAY Juan
2003
ESP
TORRES SANCHEZ Lluis
2003
AND
ABELLA Oriol
2003
ESP
VERGARA CANO Jacobo
2003
ESP
SOLER Antoine
2001
FRA
SALINAS Ander
2002
ESP
ALVAREZ ANTUNA Aritz
2003
AND
FONTSARE Ricardo
2001
ESP
ESPANA Ari
2002
ESP
GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG Pablo
2001
ESP
FORNESA Dionis
2002
ESP
CAPDEFERRO David
2002
ESP
VIDAL Iu
2003
ESP
MARTET Lilian
2002
FRA
VILALTA Marc
2002
ESP
SANS Isidre
2000
ESP
TORRES SANCHEZ Albert
2001
AND
MARTINEZ Jon
1998
ESP
FRESQUET Axel
1998
FRA
RANDO Marco
1998
ESP
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ Bartumeu
2000
AND
LARRIU Daniel
2000
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run