official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TOZZI Sophia
2003
USA
1:42.36
66.72
2
SULLIVAN Georgie
2002
USA
+0.67
71.50
3
WONG Maya
2002
USA
+1.69
78.77
4
SERVAIS Peyton
2003
USA
+2.11
81.77
5
MELBY Frances
2002
USA
+3.22
89.68
6
KAISER Marit
2003
USA
+3.61
92.47
7
HOOD Meghan
2002
NZL
+5.49
105.87
8
HANSFORD Brooke
2003
GBR
+5.79
108.01
9
DYBDAHL Kaija
2002
USA
+6.42
112.51
10
DOYLE Paige
2003
USA
+7.05
117.00
11
LILES Ava
2003
USA
+7.81
122.42
12
KIRK Anhwei
2003
USA
+7.83
122.56
13
GUIMOND Mikayla
2002
USA
+8.28
125.77
14
BRICKSON Dagny
2003
USA
+9.50
134.47
15
ISHIMARU Merumo
2002
JPN
+9.55
134.83
16
FOOS Isabella
2003
USA
+9.61
135.26
17
FREEMAN Ella
2003
USA
+10.15
139.11
17
HAAIJER Caroline
2002
USA
+10.15
139.11
19
RITTER Carey
2003
USA
+10.70
143.03
20
KANE Kennedy
2001
USA
+11.25
146.95
21
WALTHER-PORINO Carly
2002
USA
+11.99
152.23
22
SULLIVAN Kestrel
2003
USA
+12.65
156.94
23
BOUCHARD Alice
2002
USA
+12.94
159.00
24
WILKINSON Samantha
2002
USA
+14.14
167.56
25
BRAIN Rebekah
2002
USA
+15.41
176.62
26
SPILLMAN Emma
2003
USA
+15.64
178.26
27
SUNDBERG Peyton
2002
USA
+16.66
185.53
28
HAMALAINEN Minea
2003
FIN
+17.20
189.39
29
CURTIS Sage
2002
USA
+17.29
190.03
30
UMBLE Melissa
2003
USA
+18.19
196.45
31
KILMAIN Morgan
2003
USA
+19.05
202.58
32
AIST Rebecca
2002
USA
+32.81
300.71
33
FLAKE Shona
2003
USA
+34.22
310.77
34
FOGARTY Maggie
2003
USA
+39.84
350.85
35
HAND Hailey
2002
USA
+59.49
490.98
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KINNAMAN Ariana
2003
USA
KING Delaney
2003
USA
VLASES Chloe
2003
USA
TARDIF Rebecca
2002
USA
STREET Lola
2003
USA
KOPPLIN Ella
2002
USA
THOMAS Ella
2003
USA
MCGARRY Paige
2002
USA
HANNA Falon
2002
USA
ZIEMER Ellie
2003
USA
TOBOLKOVA Tatiana
2003
CZE
PENDERGAST Marta
2003
USA
DRIVDAHL Annika
2003
USA
HOWELL Annika
2002
USA
LENNON Bridget
2001
AUS
LYNCH Erica
2003
USA
ROMANOV Dasha
2003
USA
SAGE Piper
2002
USA
HODGKINS Eliza
2001
USA
VON WICHMAN Randi
2002
USA
MUELLER Sasha
2002
USA
ROBERTS Madeleine
2001
USA