official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
1:31.46
52.88
2
BIASCI Marco
1997
ITA
+0.35
55.67
3
BALAZ Filip
2001
SVK
+0.47
56.63
4
PAVELKA Kristian
2001
SVK
+0.94
60.38
5
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
+1.16
62.14
6
GUERRI Marco
2001
ITA
+1.17
62.22
7
FROSALI Matteo
1999
ITA
+1.52
65.01
8
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+1.79
67.17
9
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
+2.54
73.15
10
CELLIE Alberto
2003
ITA
+3.85
83.61
11
GASPERETTI Mattia
2001
ITA
+3.87
83.77
12
GONZALVEZ Daniel
2003
ESP
+3.94
84.33
13
BOCCACCI Matteo
2002
ITA
+4.12
85.76
14
PINTI Federico Maria
2002
ITA
+4.30
87.20
15
TOLA Erjon
1986
ALB
+4.34
87.52
16
RAGAZZON Tommaso
2002
ITA
+4.38
87.84
17
D ERCOLE Massimo Maria
2001
ITA
+4.59
89.52
18
MADDALUNO Edoardo
1999
ITA
+4.60
89.60
19
MALVOLTI Giacomo
2002
ITA
+4.92
92.15
20
SEVERI Arturo
2003
ITA
+5.26
94.86
21
RAZZOLI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+5.60
97.58
22
RAINALDI Tommaso
2003
ITA
+5.85
99.57
23
RAMICONE Paolo
2003
ITA
+5.88
99.81
24
PANZA Pierluca
2003
ITA
+9.81
131.18
25
TIEZZI Francesco
2002
ITA
+10.24
134.61
26
MANDOZZI Nicola
2003
ITA
+11.43
144.11
27
SAPUTO Giorgio
2003
ITA
+11.50
144.67
28
BERTI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+11.72
146.42
29
GERDOL Janko
2003
SLO
+12.26
150.73
30
MUTO Francesco
2002
ITA
+12.32
151.21
31
RUCCI Leonardo
2001
ITA
+13.23
158.48
32
MAGNI Leonardo
2002
ITA
+13.31
159.12
33
BORACCHIA Gregorio
2003
ITA
+15.69
178.11
34
STEFONI Gabriele
2003
ITA
+18.62
201.50
35
DELRIO Giacomo
2003
ITA
+19.38
207.56
36
USONI Federico Ascanio
2003
ITA
+19.72
210.28
37
MALOSSI Edoardo
2000
ITA
+20.07
213.07
38
BUONAFEDE Giordano Brenno
2003
ITA
+20.10
213.31
39
GIANNINO Giuseppe
2003
ITA
+20.41
215.79
40
VIVIAN Filippo
2003
ITA
+22.52
232.63
41
DI TIZIO Matteo
2003
ITA
+25.72
258.17
42
IORIO Vincenzo Maria
2002
ITA
+29.99
292.25
Did not finish 2nd run
BUTTINI Nicolo
1999
ITA
PETRUCCI Paride
2003
ITA
BERTINI Vittorio
2003
ITA
SCARPITTI Antonio
2002
ITA
SICHI Leonardo
2001
ITA
GORI Armando Brando
2003
ITA
OLIVIERI Riccardo
2001
ITA
MANZARA Marcello
2001
ITA
DI PAOLA Emanuele Francesco Maria
2003
ITA
SCHILKRUT Martin
2002
CHI
VESTRINI Giulio
2002
ITA
NOSEK Daniel
2003
SVK
CREMONESE Lorenzo
2003
ITA
PATRIARCA Mattia
2003
ITA
MUTO Andrea Pasquale
2001
ITA
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
GUIDI Elia
1996
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
ANGELONI Matteo
2002
ITA
FRANDOLI Stefano
2002
ITA
CORRIERI Marco
2003
ITA
GRASSI Gianluca
2003
ITA
FRANCI Niccolo
2002
ITA
VERACINI Paul
2002
CHI
RENZI Michele
2001
ITA
TRONCONI Alessandro
2002
ITA
GOESSL Florian
2002
GER
BOSCHETTI Emanuele
2001
ITA
HUMITSCH Sandro
2001
AUT
BRANCACCIO Aldo
2003
ITA
BUCCIARDINI Tommaso
2001
ITA
PENNINO Stefano Maria
2002
ITA
NARDO Alessio
1998
ITA
BERRETTA Lorenzo
2001
ITA
SAVEGNAGO Gianmaria
1998
ITA
DEL LATTE Mattia
2001
SLO