official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GARBIN Lisa
2001
ITA
2:29.72
57.15
2
VIEL Gaia
2004
ITA
+0.05
57.49
3
PAISSAN Jennifer
1999
ITA
+0.83
62.75
4
CARPANO Asia
2004
ITA
+0.92
63.36
5
FRISON Giulia
2003
ITA
+1.41
66.66
6
FEDERICIS Giulia
2004
ITA
+1.54
67.54
7
BRISTOT Rebecca
1999
ITA
+1.60
67.94
8
AMIDEI Linda
2004
ITA
+1.64
68.21
9
HOFHERR Isabel
2002
AUT
+1.74
68.89
10
VENTURATO Emma
2002
ITA
+2.27
72.46
11
BUCCIARDINI Diletta
2001
ITA
+2.58
74.55
12
FERRACCI Chiara
2001
ITA
+3.03
77.59
13
SUGIMOTO Himaka
2003
JPN
+3.21
78.80
14
PIAZZI Valeria
2005
ITA
+3.64
81.71
15
ANDREAZZA Carlotta
2004
ITA
+4.31
86.22
16
BIASIZZO Valentina
2003
ITA
+4.50
87.51
17
CAVALLERO Tessa
2003
ITA
+4.55
87.84
18
BELLI Silvia
2004
ITA
+4.86
89.94
19
VERDUCCI Chiara
2004
ITA
+5.35
93.24
20
ONGARO Patrizia
2004
ITA
+5.65
95.26
21
NERI Caterina
2004
ITA
+6.26
99.38
21
GASPERIN Gaia
2003
ITA
+6.26
99.38
23
DELLA ZASSA Nadia
2003
ITA
+6.64
101.94
24
ATTOLINI Alessia
2004
ITA
+6.91
103.76
25
DE GASPERIN Jessica
2005
ITA
+8.04
111.39
26
FILIPPI Marina
2004
ITA
+8.10
111.79
27
CORBANESE Aurora
2003
ITA
+8.57
114.96
28
CANESTRO Cecilia
2005
ITA
+8.91
117.26
29
CHIAROTTO Angela
2004
ITA
+9.10
118.54
30
PRETTI Marianna
2003
ITA
+9.13
118.74
31
SCHIAVON Marta
2004
ITA
+10.33
126.84
32
CHIOCCHETTI Ambra
2004
ITA
+10.51
128.05
33
ALBERTI Laura
2005
ITA
+10.60
128.66
34
BATTISTA Aysha
2005
ITA
+11.23
132.91
35
DALLA POZZA Arianna
2005
ITA
+11.52
134.86
36
PONI Lorenza
2005
ITA
+13.10
145.52
37
CALLIARI Carlotta
2005
ITA
+13.58
148.76
38
BRUGNONE Sara
2004
ITA
+14.58
155.51
39
FORRER Caterina
2004
ITA
+14.59
155.57
40
ARIZZI Beatrice
2005
ITA
+15.91
164.48
41
SANTI Gemma
2003
ITA
+15.99
165.02
42
TROTTI Vittoria Rachele
2004
ITA
+16.10
165.76
43
VASCELLARI Margherita
2005
ITA
+16.79
170.41
44
CORSETTI Rebecca
2001
ITA
+16.90
171.16
45
DIMAI Elide
2005
ITA
+17.93
178.10
46
FACCHIN Elena
2003
ITA
+18.50
181.95
47
INCUBI Gaia
2004
ITA
+18.91
184.72
48
GORIAN Ginevra
2005
ITA
+22.47
208.73
49
DUDAL Lore
2005
BEL
+27.44
242.26
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BENETTI Maria Vittoria
2005
ITA
GHESER Emma
2005
ITA
DUSSIN Isotta
2005
ITA
ZULIAN Sofi
2005
ITA
GANDINI Camilla
2005
ITA
HOFHERR Eva
2005
AUT
NALIN Paola Maddalena
2004
ITA
BETTINSOLI Martina
2004
ITA
D ACUNTO Beatrice
2005
ITA
PROVENZI Elisabetta
2005
ITA
VUKADINOVA Eva
2001
BUL
MATTIO Sofia
2005
ITA
RONCHI Martina
2003
ITA
GIUSTI Virginia
2002
ITA
GILARDONI Carole
1996
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run