official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
1:23.87
23.00
2
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+0.38
28.66
3
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+0.52
30.75
4
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+0.56
31.35
5
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
+0.57
31.50
6
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+0.65
32.69
7
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+0.68
33.13
8
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+0.71
33.58
9
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+0.76
34.33
10
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
+0.85
35.67
11
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+0.87
35.97
12
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+0.90
36.41
13
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+0.96
37.31
13
EICHBERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+0.96
37.31
15
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+0.97
37.46
16
FRESQUET Adrien
1999
FRA
+0.99
37.75
17
FLEISCH Simon
2000
AUT
+1.02
38.20
18
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+1.05
38.65
19
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+1.14
39.99
20
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
+1.21
41.03
21
ALLIOD Benjamin Jacques
2000
ITA
+1.23
41.33
22
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
+1.26
41.78
22
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1996
ESP
+1.26
41.78
24
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
+1.33
42.82
25
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+1.36
43.27
26
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
+1.46
44.76
27
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
+1.51
45.51
28
RANZI Maximilian
2001
ITA
+1.52
45.65
29
BOVET Pierre
2001
SUI
+1.55
46.10
30
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+1.59
46.70
31
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+1.72
48.63
32
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
+1.78
49.53
33
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+1.81
49.98
34
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+1.83
50.27
34
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+1.83
50.27
36
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+1.87
50.87
37
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+1.93
51.76
38
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
+2.04
53.40
39
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
+2.09
54.15
40
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+2.10
54.30
41
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+2.23
56.24
42
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+2.30
57.28
43
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+2.33
57.73
44
GURINI Federico
2000
ITA
+2.46
59.66
45
ILLARIUZZI Gian Maria
2002
ITA
+2.58
61.45
46
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+2.77
64.28
47
FACCHINI Elia
2000
ITA
+2.82
65.03
48
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+3.23
71.14
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
DI LENA Rudy
2004
ITA
MATTIOLI Thomas
2003
ITA
FERRARI ROGE Robert
2002
AND
CAPITANI Stefano
1999
ITA
DE SANTI Manuel
2003
ITA
CHINCARINI Pietro-angelo
2004
ITA
BONALDI Gabriel
2004
ITA
MAGLIANO Francesco
2003
ITA
CLAUS Luca
2002
ITA
CINCELLI Fabian
2002
ITA
BENEDETTI Kevin
2003
ITA
VERRA Nicola
2004
ITA
SILLER Maximilian
2003
ITA
SPERI Tommaso
2004
ITA
VALZELLI Francesco
2003
ITA
ARDUINO Carlo Giulio
2003
ITA
BERTAGNOLLI Alessandro
2004
ITA
ZUECH Sebastian
2002
ITA
SAMBUGARO Filippo
2004
ITA
DEL LATTE Mattia
2001
SLO
SALVATI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
PRUNERI Andrea
2002
ITA
BALDO Giorgio
2003
ITA
STIEVANO Andrea
1999
ITA
BERNARDI Jacopo
2002
ITA
GROSSRUBATSCHER Matteo
2001
ITA
PUTZER Simon
2001
ITA
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
CLAUDANI Alberto
2003
ITA
MASNERI Gabriel
2003
ITA
PEINTNER Andrae
2002
ITA
SMALDORE Aiace
2001
ITA
ANTONIOLI Jacopo Luigi
2003
ITA
RAGAZZON Tommaso
2002
ITA
ZANNI Alessandro
2001
ITA
STAUDER Gabriel
2003
ITA
BERNARDI Gregorio
2004
ITA
CIOLINA Lorenzo
2000
ITA
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
D AMICO Edoardo
2002
ITA
TIMON Alberto
2001
ITA
ZANELLA Tommaso
2002
ITA
GIACOMELLI Enrico
2002
ITA
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
ZIPPERT Lukas
1998
SUI
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run