official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BYE Ludvig Stamnes
1998
NOR
1:28.52
54.98
2
TURNER Teagan
2003
USA
+0.52
59.27
3
SEHLBERG Alexander
1998
SWE
+0.73
61.00
4
DALMALM Oscar
1999
SWE
+1.23
65.12
5
LARIMER Max
2001
USA
+1.50
67.35
6
HOFFMAN Harry
2004
AUS
+1.79
69.74
7
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
+2.27
73.70
8
JOHANSSON Filip
1999
SWE
+2.37
74.52
9
HERHUSKY Ryan
2003
USA
+2.57
76.17
10
BERGLUND Gusten
2000
SWE
+2.69
77.16
11
SCHAEDE Jack
2002
USA
+2.74
77.58
12
LARRIU Daniel
2000
ESP
+2.79
77.99
13
SNYDER Charlie
2002
USA
+2.91
78.98
14
HISLOP Sam
2002
USA
+3.07
80.30
15
DALMALM Joel
2000
SWE
+3.16
81.04
16
BARNWELL Gunnar
2001
USA
+3.23
81.62
17
HART Karsten
2004
USA
+3.42
83.18
18
UNGER Caleb
2003
USA
+3.44
83.35
19
BATHUM Blake
2000
USA
+3.58
84.50
20
SAMPSON Mitchell
2000
USA
+3.63
84.92
21
HAGEN Grant
2003
USA
+4.21
89.70
22
NIDA William
2004
USA
+4.22
89.78
23
ALLEN Luke
2000
USA
+4.62
93.08
24
WEAVER T J
2003
USA
+4.65
93.33
25
HOLDAWAY Max
2004
USA
+4.85
94.98
26
LUNDTEIGEN Garret
1997
USA
+4.87
95.14
27
WILCOX Martin
2002
USA
+6.19
106.03
28
BROCKWAY Oliver
2003
USA
+7.33
115.43
29
NELSON Joshua
2004
USA
+7.44
116.34
30
SWALLOW Dalton
2001
USA
+7.52
117.00
31
MCCORMICK Ian
2001
USA
+7.84
119.63
32
ROBILLARD Luca
2002
USA
+8.21
122.69
33
MALLINEN Finn
2002
USA
+8.58
125.74
34
HARPER Colin
2003
USA
+8.86
128.05
35
HUNT Espen
2004
USA
+9.03
129.45
36
MCCOURTIE Christian
2004
GBR
+9.73
135.22
37
HORSCH Caleb
2002
USA
+10.40
140.75
38
HANNA Colin
2004
USA
+10.60
142.40
39
ANDERSON Tyler
2003
USA
+10.74
143.55
40
SPADARO Jackson
2003
USA
+12.46
157.73
41
BUTLER Charlie
2003
CAN
+13.25
164.25
42
HOOPES Jesse
2004
USA
+13.48
166.15
43
KARLEN Bjorn
2004
USA
+13.92
169.77
44
ABUHAIDAR Jack
2004
USA
+16.36
189.90
45
STEARNS Frank
2004
USA
+17.32
197.81
46
HODGKINS Ford
2004
USA
+17.76
201.44
47
SAYLER Will
2003
USA
+19.35
214.55
48
ROBINSON Peter
2003
CAN
+19.68
217.28
49
CULLEN Robert
2004
USA
+20.16
221.23
50
HASSMAN Kjetil
2004
USA
+20.46
223.71
51
DOBROVINSKY Alex
2003
USA
+22.03
236.66
52
HANRAHAN Ian
2004
USA
+22.39
239.62
53
PRITHAM Henry
2003
USA
+24.11
253.81
54
STUTZKE Dylan
2000
USA
+24.28
255.21
55
POTTER Cole
2004
USA
+25.81
267.83
56
BEATTY Ryan
2003
USA
+26.21
271.13
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run