official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
OLLIKKA Toni
1978
FIN
1:22.69
21.08
2
MARILA Mika
1973
FIN
+0.08
21.64
3
LEINO Jukka
1978
FIN
+0.27
22.97
4
RAJALA Jukka
1982
FIN
+0.33
23.39
5
KUOSMANEN Aleksi
1977
FIN
+0.98
27.95
6
VIRRANNIEMI Mikko
1980
FIN
+3.11
42.89
7
RAUTIO Antti
1981
FIN
+3.49
45.56
8
VIIRRET Tommi
1978
FIN
+3.84
48.01
9
HAERKOENEN Petri
1981
FIN
+4.21
50.61
10
MARKKANEN Janne
1979
FIN
+4.55
52.99
11
JOKINEN Anssi
1978
FIN
+4.86
55.17
12
TUOMALA Jaakko
1980
FIN
+4.96
55.87
13
HEIKKALA Petri
1974
FIN
+5.23
57.76
14
RONKAINEN Jani
1982
FIN
+6.10
63.87
15
SHANGIN Vadim
1972
RUS
+7.70
75.09
16
CUIBE Erik
1982
SWE
+8.58
81.26
17
POTTONEN Jaarno
1983
FIN
+8.62
81.54
18
HEIKKALA Arno
1982
FIN
+8.91
83.58
19
HAIKO Joonas
1984
FIN
+9.20
85.61
20
ERICSON Pontus
1982
SWE
+9.43
87.22
21
NYKAENEN Niko-Petteri
1981
FIN
+9.44
87.29
22
LAINE Rasmus
1983
FIN
+9.52
87.85
23
HALINEN Toni
1983
FIN
+9.98
91.08
24
SALMELA Janne
1981
FIN
+10.51
94.80
25
SAVOLAINEN Mikko
1984
FIN
+10.66
95.85
26
HARJULA Mikael
1983
FIN
+10.91
97.60
27
HEIKKILA Sami
1984
FIN
+11.05
98.59
28
SAASTAMOINEN Tuomas
1981
FIN
+13.14
113.25
29
JOHANSSON Magnus
1983
SWE
+14.20
120.68
30
ANDREASSEN Thomas
1983
NOR
+14.24
120.96
31
LANGNES Marius
1983
NOR
+14.62
123.63
32
KARLSEN Stig Erik
1983
NOR
+14.73
124.40
33
SAARELAINEN Elmo
1984
FIN
+14.93
125.80
34
NYKAENEN Aleksi
1984
FIN
+15.03
126.50
35
BARSK Henric
1984
SWE
+15.10
126.99
36
PITKAENEN Ville
1984
FIN
+15.12
127.13
37
KARINEN Eero
1983
FIN
+15.55
130.15
38
KOKKO Matias
1980
FIN
+15.74
131.48
39
SANDVALL Joni
1984
FIN
+17.64
144.81
40
LAITINEN Jaakko
1980
FIN
+18.00
147.33
41
JOHANSEN Alf Erik
1982
NOR
+18.18
148.60
42
PARVIAINEN Matti
1962
FIN
+18.37
149.93
43
ANDREITSENKO Aleksander
1978
EST
+21.46
171.60
44
STROEMBERG Seppo
1982
FIN
+25.39
199.17
45
PIKI Hannu
1983
FIN
+29.31
226.66
46
OPRJA Risto
1984
EST
+31.54
242.31
47
OPRJA Deyvid
1982
EST
+32.70
250.44
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AUVINEN Aki
1980
FIN
AULANKO Jussi
1982
FIN
AULANKO Juuso
1979
FIN
TUOMAINEN Tommi
1977
FIN
WALKER Sebastian
1982
GBR
UOTILA Tuomas
1981
FIN
UTHEIM Robert
1982
NOR
VAEKEVAEINEN Ville
1983
FIN
KAUKONIEMI Iiro
1983
FIN
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
ROSENLöF Peter
1984
FIN
REINFJELL Bjoern Roger
1983
NOR
GYLLING Michael
1983
FIN
HAARALA Janne
1982
FIN
PELLINEN Jouni
1983
FIN
HOLUND Alexsander
1981
NOR
JAKOBSSON Ebbe
1984
SWE
KAITALA Jouni
1983
FIN
LIIKKA Juha-Pekka
1979
FIN
LAURIOLA Gianmarco
1983
FIN
LAITINEN Jussi
1976
FIN
KARLSEN Morten
1981
NOR
KOJO Sampo
1980
FIN
Did not start 1st run