official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PELLINEN Jouni
1983
FIN
1:32.54
10.58
2
PALANDER Kalle
1977
FIN
+0.35
13.83
3
LEINO Jukka
1978
FIN
+1.07
20.52
4
UOTILA Sami
1976
FIN
+1.08
20.62
5
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
+1.29
22.57
6
HAARALA Janne
1982
FIN
+1.35
23.13
7
RAJALA Jukka
1982
FIN
+1.64
25.82
8
KAITALA Jouni
1983
FIN
+1.74
26.75
9
HAERKOENEN Petri
1981
FIN
+1.87
27.96
10
KALWA Michal
1978
POL
+2.19
30.93
11
VIRRANNIEMI Eetu
1986
FIN
+2.49
33.72
12
KANTOLA Petteri
1986
FIN
+2.59
34.65
13
KAUKONIEMI Tuukka
1985
FIN
+2.96
38.09
14
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+3.26
40.88
15
PITKAENEN Ville
1984
FIN
+3.30
41.25
16
TUOMALA Jaakko
1980
FIN
+3.48
42.92
17
MARKKANEN Jukka
1983
FIN
+3.88
46.64
18
SAVOLAINEN Mikko
1984
FIN
+3.92
47.01
19
RUOPPA Jonne
1987
FIN
+4.06
48.31
20
MARKKANEN Janne
1979
FIN
+4.10
48.68
21
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
+4.42
51.66
22
HUTTUNEN Tuomas
1988
FIN
+4.61
53.42
23
KAAKKUNEN Boris
1986
FIN
+5.17
58.63
24
MLEZIVA Matyas
1987
CZE
+5.30
59.83
25
KARHUMAEKI Tuomas
1981
FIN
+5.46
61.32
26
HANNU Antti-Pekka
1985
FIN
+5.58
62.44
27
KIVINEN Henkka
1985
FIN
+5.89
65.32
28
NIEMELA Petri
1988
FIN
+5.99
66.25
29
LAATIKAINEN Eetu
1988
FIN
+6.67
72.57
30
VAINIO Juhani
1980
FIN
+6.94
75.08
31
TARANENKO Mikhail
1988
RUS
+7.48
80.09
32
CEROVSKY Rostislav
1986
CZE
+7.64
81.58
33
ARAJAERVI Antti
1986
FIN
+7.67
81.86
34
HAARALA Juho
1985
FIN
+8.02
85.11
35
WOJTIUK Jan
1983
POL
+8.14
86.23
36
KURKI Mikael
1986
FIN
+8.71
91.52
37
LUNDBERG Tommi
1968
FIN
+8.91
93.38
38
KIVELAE Kustaa
1985
FIN
+8.92
93.48
39
SIHVOLA Mika
1988
FIN
+9.53
99.14
40
PIIROINEN Marko
1988
FIN
+9.54
99.24
41
NAUMANEN Mikko
1988
FIN
+10.26
105.93
42
SAEYNEVIRTA Olli-Matti
1963
FIN
+11.30
115.59
43
SUNDQVIST Elias
1988
FIN
+11.41
116.62
44
KARJALAINEN Simo
1988
FIN
+11.66
118.94
45
PELTOLA Aleksi
1986
FIN
+12.97
131.11
46
NOVAK Michal
1985
CZE
+13.55
136.50
47
SALMI Olli
1985
FIN
+13.62
137.15
48
SAARINEN Viljami
1988
FIN
+15.65
156.02
49
JAROS Michal
1988
CZE
+16.20
161.13
50
LASSILA Kalle
1972
FIN
+28.05
271.26
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HIRVONEN Teemu
1987
FIN
ARO Olli
1985
FIN
VAKKURI Jussi
1988
FIN
KORAMO Antti-Eemeli
1986
FIN
THERMAN Stefan
1987
FIN
SAARELAINEN Elmo
1984
FIN
KOIVISTO Erno
1986
FIN
TUONONEN Jarkka
1981
FIN
PENTTINEN Atte
1987
FIN
SANDVALL Joni
1984
FIN
KORAMO Antti
1984
FIN
NYLANDEN Petri
1985
FIN
SAARENKYLAE Santtu
1984
FIN
SANDELL Marcus
1987
FIN
Did not start 1st run