official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HANSSON Martin
1975
SWE
1:39:50
11.74
2
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
+42
14.27
3
ENOCSON Calle
1984
SWE
+13
14.94
4
KILDE Andreas
1986
NOR
+1:27
19.40
5
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
+1:28
19.46
6
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
+1:34
19.82
6
OLLAS Joergen
1984
SWE
+1:34
19.82
8
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
+2:03
23.98
9
BAECK Axel
1987
SWE
+2:42
28.75
10
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
+2:45
28.93
11
NORELL Christoffer
1986
SWE
+3:11
32.91
12
OLSSON Erik
1986
SWE
+3:45
34.96
13
LARSSON Patrik
1983
SWE
+4:06
36.22
14
LOEKKEN Knut Magne
1983
NOR
+4:23
37.25
15
CARLSSON Harald
1988
SWE
+4:23
39.66
16
OEHRN Albin
1986
SWE
+4:46
41.05
17
ROSEN Jonathan
1987
SWE
+5:32
43.82
18
BAUMANN Thomas
1988
SWE
+5:19
45.45
19
SAETHRE Anders Ruud
1987
NOR
+6:34
49.97
20
ISMAR Egil
1986
NOR
+7:20
55.16
21
BJERTNESS Einar
1987
NOR
+7:27
55.58
22
JOERGENSEN Petter
1988
NOR
+7:17
57.39
23
OESTER Carl-Filip
1989
SWE
+7:42
58.90
24
GRIBOV Andrei
1986
RUS
+8:19
61.13
25
LOEWGREN Marcus
1985
SWE
+8:39
62.33
26
FINNE Nicolai Herlofson
1988
NOR
+8:43
62.57
27
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+8:23
63.78
28
BJOERSHOEL Henning-S.
1986
NOR
+9:13
69.21
29
SWENN LARSSON Erik
1989
SWE
+10:25
73.55
30
SEGERSTROEM Erik
1989
SWE
+11:37
80.30
31
DAHLBERG Fredric
1990
SWE
+15:06
102.55
32
BLUMENTHAL Jacob
1990
SWE
+16:49
113.59
33
ROBERTSSON STAAHL Paer
1989
SWE
+17:21
115.52
34
KOIVULA Antto
1990
FIN
+22:09
144.95
35
HAMBORG Henrik
1983
SWE
+59:51
373.01
Did not finish 2nd run
SOEDERBERG Anton
1989
SWE
NILSSON Peter
1988
SWE
WIDING Tor
1987
SWE
ERIKSSON Johan
1986
SWE
ANDERSSON Tobias
1980
SWE
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
RAINER Jonas
1986
SWE
LARSSON Robin
1987
SWE
ERIKSSON Ricko
1989
SWE
OLSSON Matts
1988
SWE
GUSTAVSSON Anders
1986
SWE
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
MARKKANEN Jukka
1983
FIN
MASDAL Jon
1986
NOR
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
KAUKONIEMI Tuukka
1985
FIN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE
DOMAR-BOLMSTAM Sebastian
1988
SWE
MERWALD Victor
1987
SWE
OHLSSON Mattias
1986
SWE
LINDBLOM Sebastian
1989
SWE
LEWANDER Bjoern
1986
SWE
SHORTER Kevin
1989
SWE
HEIKKINEN Paavo
1988
FIN
SOHLIN Jonas
1986
SWE
BOECKLI Daniel
1965
SUI
RINGBRANT Jacob
1989
SWE
ANDERSSON Rasmus
1987
SWE
HJORT Alexander
1989
SWE
HAAKONSEN Martin Raeder
1987
NOR
AAKESSON Adam
1987
SWE
DUNBERGER Lars
1987
SWE
WESTMAN Niklas
1987
SWE
BEREZOVSKIJ Alexandr
1986
RUS
JAKOBSSON Markus
1986
SWE
PAULSSON Fredrik
1988
SWE
IVANOV Alexei
1987
RUS
LESSNERT Charlie
1987
SWE
REGNER ERIKSSON Rasmus
1988
SWE
KLING Erik
1987
SWE
WIRENFELT Kalle
1989
SWE
JACOBSSON Robert
1988
SWE
KLING Alexander
1988
SWE
LINDBERG Jonatan
1987
SWE
NORDENBERG Olle
1988
SWE
OTTESTAD Eirik
1988
NOR
ERIKSSON Fredrik
1987
SWE
TRYGG Oscar
1988
SWE
PLYHR Marcus
1988
SWE
LARSSON Anton
1989
SWE
GEDDE DAHL Lorentz
1988
NOR
BJOERNI Joachim Sletten
1988
NOR
BRATTSTROEM Philip
1988
SWE
HAARALA Juho
1985
FIN
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
IVANOV Mikhail
1984
RUS
FLODIN Rikard
1985
SWE
MORITZ Daniel
1986
SWE
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
EMLEN Mats
1986
SWE
WESTRIN Emil
1987
SWE
THERMAN Stefan
1987
FIN
SEBIHOV Felix
1986
RUS
SEDLAC Jan
1987
SWE
FORSLUND Olle
1988
SWE
TURDELL Johan
1986
SWE
DYBORN Tom
1986
SWE
MITHASSEL Christian
1987
NOR
LINDGREN Tim
1989
SWE
CHAADAYEV Alexey
1986
RUS
SVENDSEN Martin
1986
NOR
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
RYDBERG Noa
1987
SWE
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
HAUG Kristian
1988
NOR
LINDH John
1984
SWE
SANDVALL Joni
1984
FIN
KASAKOV Ivan
1982
RUS
SYVERSSON Johan
1984
SWE
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
FRIBERG Olle
1985
SWE
ANDERSSON Martin Il
1982
SWE
SAARENKYLAE Santtu
1984
FIN
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
BAGGSTROEM-PALM Andreas
1983
SWE
BACKMAN Erik
1983
SWE
Did not start 1st run