official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
1:15.01
10.46
2
SPORN Andrej
1981
SLO
+0.39
15.82
3
GLEBOV Alek
1983
SLO
+0.87
22.41
4
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+0.88
22.54
5
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
+1.14
26.11
6
GORZA Ales
1980
SLO
+1.17
26.53
7
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
+1.26
27.76
8
SIROKI Tin
1987
CRO
+1.40
29.68
9
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
+1.44
30.23
9
HEIMSCHILD Ivan
1980
SVK
+1.44
30.23
11
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
+1.53
31.47
12
VERDERBER David
1989
AUT
+1.54
31.61
12
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+1.54
31.61
14
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+1.67
33.39
15
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
+1.68
33.53
16
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
+1.74
34.35
17
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+1.91
36.69
18
OGORELC Blaz
1990
SLO
+2.02
38.20
19
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
+2.14
39.85
20
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
+2.27
41.63
21
FLISAR Filip
1987
SLO
+2.42
43.69
22
MRAVLJA Anze
1987
SLO
+2.53
45.20
23
STRIEDINGER Othmar
1991
AUT
+2.57
45.75
23
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+2.57
45.75
25
ZORKO Tadej
1984
SLO
+2.60
46.16
26
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+2.62
46.44
26
ORTLER Alexander
1985
ITA
+2.62
46.44
28
ROTHMUND Claudio
1988
LIE
+2.63
46.57
29
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
+2.64
46.71
30
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
+2.67
47.12
31
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
+2.79
48.77
32
DEBELJAK Jan
1988
SLO
+2.83
49.32
33
BRADANINI Giovanni
1985
ITA
+2.91
50.42
34
EFERL Alan
1988
SLO
+2.93
50.69
35
GRASIC Matija
1984
SLO
+3.19
54.26
36
AUINGER Benedikt
1991
AUT
+3.22
54.68
37
TAHIRI Albin
1989
SLO
+3.24
54.95
38
DI RONCO Jacopo
1990
ITA
+3.25
55.09
39
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
+3.26
55.22
40
ZAVIRSEK Matija
1984
SLO
+3.32
56.05
41
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
+3.34
56.32
41
PODBREZNIK LEKIC Jure
1989
SLO
+3.34
56.32
43
SREBOT Denis
1987
SLO
+3.40
57.15
44
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+3.47
58.11
45
SCHLOFFER Christian
1990
AUT
+3.49
58.38
46
KOPRIVA Jan
1980
CZE
+3.55
59.21
47
PIRKER Johannes
1990
AUT
+3.58
59.62
48
COZ Ziga
1991
SLO
+3.62
60.17
49
KRABATH Christopher
1991
AUT
+3.81
62.78
50
PERNEK Jure
1990
SLO
+3.85
63.33
51
ADORJAN Matej
1987
SLO
+3.92
64.29
52
PETEK Nejc
1989
SLO
+3.93
64.42
53
STROJAN Matej
1988
SLO
+3.97
64.97
54
PISAR Jan
1991
SLO
+3.99
65.25
55
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
+4.25
68.82
56
FUNTEK Jost
1990
SLO
+4.39
70.74
57
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
+4.61
73.76
58
HRIBAR Timotej
1990
SLO
+4.79
76.23
59
LIMONGI Davide
1987
ITA
+4.85
77.06
60
MADASCHI Luca
1989
ITA
+4.90
77.74
61
JECL Simon
1986
SLO
+5.02
79.39
62
MEDVESEK Matic
1988
SLO
+5.07
80.08
63
LAZAR Martin
1990
SLO
+5.12
80.77
64
HREN Benjamin
1988
SLO
+5.22
82.14
65
VRBINC Matija
1991
SLO
+5.28
82.96
66
KUNOVAR Bor
1991
SLO
+5.29
83.10
67
HENICH Alen
1988
CRO
+5.35
83.92
68
UHNAK Juraj
1986
SVK
+5.39
84.47
69
ZAPECNIK Franc
1989
SLO
+5.40
84.61
70
KIND Samuel
1988
LIE
+5.52
86.26
71
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+5.53
86.40
72
JAGER Jan
1989
SLO
+5.81
90.24
73
VERLIC Enej
1990
SLO
+5.93
91.89
74
MASTERL Jaka
1991
SLO
+6.10
94.22
75
TEPINA Jan
1989
SLO
+6.15
94.91
76
SUSNIK Jaka
1990
SLO
+6.17
95.18
77
RIBNIKAR Zan
1991
SLO
+6.23
96.01
78
POTSTYNSKY Marek
1986
CZE
+6.25
96.28
79
KOVAC Nejc
1990
SLO
+6.88
104.93
80
PUSNIK Zan
1991
SLO
+7.34
111.25
81
PETROVCIC Domen
1991
SLO
+7.55
114.13
82
OHRADKA Lukas
1984
SVK
+7.80
117.57
83
POGLADIC Urban
1991
SLO
+8.50
127.18
84
ROVAN Anej
1991
SLO
+8.94
133.22
85
SZATMARI FERENC Jozsef
1989
HUN
+9.74
144.20
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run