official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PALMQUIST Camden
2003
USA
1:27.74
47.51
2
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+0.47
51.42
3
PERKINS Tanner
2001
USA
+0.90
55.00
4
TEMERTZOGLOU Zachary
2001
CAN
+1.01
55.91
5
KAGAN Kyle
2001
USA
+1.35
58.74
6
REICH Jack
2002
USA
+1.61
60.91
7
RAINVILLE Dominic
2001
CAN
+1.70
61.65
8
WRIGHT Spencer
1999
USA
+1.73
61.90
9
MIKKELSON Zachary
1998
USA
+2.20
65.81
10
DALTON Luc
2001
USA
+2.56
68.81
11
POWELL Appollo
2003
USA
+2.64
69.47
12
DOHR Peter
2002
USA
+2.92
71.80
13
KOHLHOFER Sebastian
2004
USA
+3.13
73.55
14
WEINER Louis
2000
USA
+3.47
76.38
15
NOLAN Alec
2002
USA
+3.86
79.63
16
PALMER Wyatt
2000
USA
+3.87
79.71
17
CROSSEN Connor
2003
USA
+4.16
82.12
18
KIRWOOD Nick
2004
USA
+4.21
82.54
19
WELCH Charles
2004
USA
+4.29
83.20
20
PACKER Samuel
2003
USA
+4.50
84.95
21
GRANT Tanner
2003
USA
+4.64
86.11
22
WASSERMAN William
2004
USA
+4.89
88.19
23
CROMER Greyson
2001
USA
+4.97
88.86
24
GAYER Jackson
2003
USA
+6.26
99.59
25
COLON Heath
2000
USA
+6.44
101.09
26
BRIGGS James
2004
USA
+6.78
103.92
27
OVERSTAKE Brooks
2004
USA
+6.80
104.09
28
DULANEY Taylor
2004
USA
+6.85
104.50
29
ROACH Hunter
2004
USA
+6.95
105.33
30
KAGAN Colin
2004
USA
+7.13
106.83
31
POLSTER Tay
2003
USA
+7.17
107.16
32
GALLOWAY Nils
2004
USA
+7.25
107.83
33
SMITH Dylan
2004
USA
+7.27
108.00
34
HORSCH Caleb
2002
USA
+7.55
110.33
35
MORGAN Jake
2004
USA
+7.68
111.41
36
OLSON Luke
2004
USA
+8.02
114.24
37
UNGER Caleb
2003
USA
+8.31
116.65
38
SWEENEY Henry
2002
USA
+8.89
121.48
39
KELLY James
2003
USA
+9.01
122.47
40
ANDRIE Stanley
2004
USA
+9.04
122.72
41
GARBER Devon
1999
USA
+9.34
125.22
42
ROSENER Tanner
2003
USA
+9.59
127.30
43
EPIFANIO Dominick
2002
USA
+9.69
128.13
44
WEINBERG Asher
2004
USA
+9.80
129.05
45
SPENCER Peter
2002
USA
+10.05
131.13
46
ROTH Laiken
2004
USA
+10.35
133.62
47
CARPENTER Zachary
2002
USA
+10.50
134.87
48
KNOLLMANN Florian
2001
GER
+10.60
135.70
49
HATCHER Thomas
2002
USA
+10.80
137.37
50
NIEDZWIECKI Zack
2004
USA
+11.37
142.11
51
MCCUE Carson
2003
USA
+11.45
142.77
52
MENNEN George
2001
USA
+11.94
146.85
53
KEANE Patrick
2003
USA
+12.59
152.26
54
FLAHERTY William C.
2004
PUR
+15.49
176.39
55
BYRUM Micah
2004
USA
+15.51
176.55
56
OLSSON Aidan
2003
USA
+18.57
202.01
57
NARAYANA Darshan
2003
USA
+18.69
203.01
58
PARYS Maxx
2002
USA
+18.76
203.59
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run