official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SHKANOVA Maria
1989
BLR
1:49.91
27.85
2
GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
1999
RUS
+0.34
30.11
3
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1998
RUS
+5.52
64.51
4
SHUSTROVA Daria
2001
RUS
+6.32
69.83
5
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1994
RUS
+7.72
79.12
6
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
+7.94
80.59
7
SHUKHOVA Anna
2002
RUS
+9.33
89.82
8
NAUMOVA Aleksandra
2000
RUS
+9.39
90.22
9
NAGAJTSEVA Anna
2001
RUS
+9.88
93.47
10
MATVEEVA Sofia
2000
RUS
+10.16
95.33
11
LITVINOVA Lina
2003
RUS
+10.96
100.64
12
KARACHUN Aleksandra
2000
RUS
+13.53
117.71
13
FROSINA Yana
2003
RUS
+13.71
118.91
14
MIKHAILOVA Mariia
1999
RUS
+14.70
125.48
15
GAVRISH Veronika
2001
RUS
+15.01
127.54
16
VERINA Sofia
2000
RUS
+16.14
135.05
17
BULYZHNIKOVA Sofya
2002
RUS
+16.64
138.37
18
FUGLEVA Viktoriia
2002
RUS
+16.76
139.17
19
DIACHENKO Ellina
2002
RUS
+17.50
144.08
20
POPOVA Ekaterina
1993
RUS
+17.79
146.01
21
MINAEVA Anastasia
2002
RUS
+17.88
146.61
22
KHARTSYZOVA Annet
2002
RUS
+21.02
167.46
23
FINK Erica
2002
RUS
+21.42
170.12
24
BUNKOVA Ekaterina
2003
RUS
+24.10
187.92
25
NAZARENKO Sofia
2003
RUS
+24.35
189.58
26
MEDZINOVSKAIA Daria
2003
RUS
+25.52
197.35
27
ELESINA Elizaveta
1998
RUS
+26.24
202.13
28
ZALUZHSKAYA Varvara
2003
RUS
+26.35
202.86
28
MIRONKINA Alina
2002
RUS
+26.35
202.86
30
KRASILOVA Vasilisa
2003
RUS
+32.48
243.58
31
ABDRAKHMANOVA Elina
2002
RUS
+35.15
261.31
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MALYSHEVA Daria
2003
RUS
BRAUZEMAN Ksenia
2003
RUS
OVCHINIKOVA Daria
1995
RUS
YAKHANOVA Eva
2003
RUS
TSYNIA Veronika
2003
RUS
BABIC Jana
1999
SRB
KVON Anastasiia
2002
RUS
PROKOFEVA Nikita
2003
RUS
MARTYNOVA Anna
2002
RUS
GRISHINA Tatiana
2003
RUS
PASHKOVA Lydia
2003
RUS
VASINA Ksenia
2003
RUS
ZHURKEVICH Yana
2001
RUS
ARKHIPOVA Sofia
2001
RUS
KHUSENSKAYA Mirra
2002
RUS
CHEVYCHALOVA Veronika
2003
RUS
KRYUKOVA Dariya
2001
RUS
TSUPIKOVA Veronika
2003
RUS
BULYZHNIKOVA Elizaveta
2002
RUS
KUZNETSOVA Polina
1999
RUS
GERASIMOVA Iana
2001
RUS
LENDYA Uliana
2002
RUS
SHCHEGLOVA Varvara
2000
RUS
POGREBITSKAYA Olga
1996
RUS
BOCHINA Mariia
2002
RUS
KHARTCYZOVA Alena
2000
RUS
POPOVA IAROSLAVA
2002
RUS
ABDULKAIUMOVA Rinata
1999
RUS
KROKHINA Sofia
1999
RUS
MELNIKOVA Polina
2001
RUS
GIRINA Vitalina
2001
RUS
Did not start 1st run