official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DA PRADA Simone
2000
ITA
1:57.28
52.03
2
MORETTI Nicola
2000
ITA
+1.05
61.07
3
CIOLINA Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+1.74
67.01
4
BELLARDINI Emilio
2003
ITA
+1.87
68.13
5
TANGHETTI Davide
2002
ITA
+1.97
69.00
6
SURINI Marco Luigi
2002
ITA
+2.01
69.34
7
BERTOLDINI Andrea
2003
ITA
+2.19
70.89
8
MASNERI Gabriel
2003
ITA
+2.43
72.96
9
GATTI Manuel
2001
ITA
+2.59
74.33
10
CATTANEO Federico
2001
ITA
+2.74
75.63
11
PRINCIOTTA Giorgio
1999
ITA
+3.03
78.12
12
BENETTON Stefano
1999
ITA
+3.60
83.03
13
MORASCHINELLI Pietro
2000
ITA
+3.63
83.29
14
OCCHI Lorenzo
1999
ITA
+4.18
88.03
15
ANTONIOLI Jacopo Luigi
2003
ITA
+4.61
91.73
16
MAZZOLENI Marco
2003
ITA
+4.69
92.42
17
CREMASCHINI Luca
2002
ITA
+4.84
93.71
18
HADLEY Sam
2003
NZL
+4.86
93.88
19
TOGNOLI Matteo
2001
ITA
+5.32
97.85
20
IORDA Raffaele
2002
ITA
+5.38
98.36
21
ROMERI Riccardo
2001
ITA
+5.72
101.29
22
DAVERI Luca
2002
ITA
+6.18
105.25
23
ZARINI Mirko
2003
ITA
+6.30
106.28
24
GOBBI TEDOLDI Lorenzo Maria
2003
ITA
+6.64
109.21
25
POZZI Francesco
2003
ITA
+6.71
109.82
25
PECCATI Francesco
2003
ITA
+6.71
109.82
27
BRESESTI Andrea
2002
ITA
+7.43
116.02
28
PEDROLINI Nicola
2002
ITA
+7.69
118.26
29
GUERINONI Davide
2000
ITA
+8.44
124.71
30
RAMA Davide
2002
ITA
+8.95
129.11
31
MAGRI Gabriele
2003
ITA
+9.59
134.62
32
SULE Jan
2003
ESP
+9.76
136.08
33
TRABUCCHI Nicolo
2002
ITA
+9.97
137.89
34
SLANZI Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+10.24
140.22
35
MICHELI Marco
2003
ITA
+10.42
141.77
36
STABLUM Tommaso
2001
ITA
+10.59
143.23
37
BOLEK Jan
2001
POL
+10.78
144.87
38
MIORINI Paolo
2002
ITA
+11.12
147.79
39
PEDRONCELLI Francesco
2002
ITA
+12.43
159.08
40
ROSSINI Michele
2003
ITA
+12.94
163.47
41
SACCHI Edoardo
2001
ITA
+13.30
166.57
42
ANZANI Alessandro Francesco
2002
ITA
+13.32
166.74
43
BRUGALI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+15.48
185.34
44
PAGNONI Alessandro
2003
ITA
+16.99
198.35
45
FIACCADORI Mattia Cesare Franco
2002
ITA
+17.50
202.74
46
CAPITANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+18.05
207.47
47
VENTURATO Giacomo
2003
ITA
+18.36
210.14
48
SANTORO Alessio
2003
ITA
+19.31
218.33
49
BORTOLOTTI SIRONI Filippo
2002
ITA
+20.37
227.45
50
ROLFE Joshua
2002
GBR
+31.21
320.81
Did not finish 2nd run
STAMPA Kevin
2002
ITA
CINILTANI Giorgio
2002
ITA
ANGELI Luca
2003
ITA
BOTTICCHIO Federico
2002
ITA
MORCELLI Daniele
2001
ITA
VALZELLI Francesco
2003
ITA
CAPDEFERRO David
2002
ESP
BENNETT Elliott
2003
GBR
ZALA Alessio
2003
SUI
PRIORI Federico
2003
ITA
ISERN Jan
2001
ESP
NORIS Matteo
2001
ITA
GURINI Federico
2000
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
COLLINI Mattia
2003
ITA
MARTINOLI Matteo
2001
ITA
FANTI Matteo
2003
ITA
MAGNI Leonardo
2002
ITA
TAGLIABUE Matteo
2001
ITA
EPIS Kevin
2003
ITA
TABORELLI Matteo
2001
ITA
CLERICI Matteo
2002
ITA
BENEDETTI Kevin
2003
ITA
GORLA Pietro
2001
ITA
FACCI Marco
2003
ITA
STEFANONI Matteo
2000
ITA
PERKMANN Dominik
2002
ITA
PRUNERI Andrea
2002
ITA
BOMBARDIERI Michele
2001
ITA
ZANETTI Andrea
2003
ITA
LINSE Aleix
2001
NED
VAVASSORI Enrico
2003
ITA
DEL BELLO Alessandro
2002
ITA
ROMELLI Diego
2000
ITA
PAPOTTI Edoardo Franco
2001
ITA
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
GIACOMELLI Enrico
2002
ITA
BENETTON Luca
2000
ITA
Did not start 1st run