official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WESTHOFF Bianca Bakke
2000
NOR
1:52.87
33.53
2
LYDERSEN Pernille Dyrstad
2003
NOR
+0.08
34.05
3
MAARSTOEL Andrine
1999
NOR
+0.23
35.02
4
KUFAAS Mariel
1999
NOR
+0.63
37.60
5
NIELSSEN Carmen Sofie
2003
NOR
+0.78
38.57
6
JELLUM Thea Emilie Benth
2003
NOR
+0.94
39.61
7
LUNDER Cathinka
2003
NOR
+1.43
42.78
8
THORESEN Anine
2001
NOR
+1.89
45.75
9
NYBERG Martine Fosmo
1999
NOR
+2.49
49.63
10
BAKKEVIG Emilie
2003
NOR
+2.72
51.12
11
KRISTOFFERSEN Helene
2000
NOR
+3.35
55.20
12
MOERKESET Anna Bryn
2001
NOR
+3.40
55.52
13
KVINLOG Synne Gaustad
2003
NOR
+3.89
58.69
14
AANDAL Marthe Toesse
1999
NOR
+3.97
59.21
15
RASMUSSEN Josephine
2002
NOR
+4.16
60.44
16
JACOBSEN Christina
2004
NOR
+5.37
68.26
17
STRANDEN Mathea
2004
NOR
+5.39
68.39
18
GRANHOLM Stina
2000
SWE
+5.49
69.04
19
SMEBY Hanna
2002
NOR
+5.68
70.27
20
HAUGEN Ulrikke
2004
NOR
+5.76
70.78
21
BERNTSEN Hedda
1976
NOR
+6.26
74.02
22
MOELLER Pia
2003
NOR
+6.52
75.70
23
RAMSTAD Elle
2003
NOR
+6.77
77.32
24
EILERTSEN Johanne
2002
NOR
+6.89
78.09
25
SANDVIN Ada
2003
NOR
+6.91
78.22
26
TRAA Ine
2003
NOR
+7.64
82.94
27
CLASON Julia
2003
NOR
+8.17
86.37
28
MOLTZAU Serine
2000
NOR
+8.83
90.64
29
BRODWALL Josephine Ronnestad
2003
NOR
+8.94
91.35
30
VALDE Maia Soee
2002
DEN
+9.23
93.23
31
HENNI Martine
2001
NOR
+9.76
96.65
32
FOSSEIDBRATEN Eva
2002
NOR
+9.92
97.69
33
MAROEY Sara Madelene
2002
NOR
+9.99
98.14
34
LUCATELLI Maya Murstad
2002
NOR
+10.06
98.59
35
TELJE Aurora Elen
2002
NOR
+10.79
103.32
36
PETTEROE Heddy Elisabeth
2003
NOR
+10.99
104.61
37
KROHN Marlene Sophie
2003
NOR
+11.01
104.74
38
BRENNA Matilde
2002
NOR
+11.06
105.06
39
MELAND Ragnhild
2004
NOR
+12.32
113.21
40
GUDEM Luna
2004
NOR
+12.35
113.41
41
RINGSTAD Linnea
2004
NOR
+12.42
113.86
42
HOFSLUNDSENGEN Kristin Stedje
2003
NOR
+13.97
123.88
43
LINN Fredrikke Louise
2004
NOR
+14.05
124.40
44
DYRSET Julia
2003
NOR
+14.54
127.57
45
ROEVIK Hanne
2003
NOR
+15.29
132.42
46
BRAATEN Tyra
2004
NOR
+19.28
158.23
47
SPONE Karmen
2004
NOR
+21.74
174.14
48
MYHRE Martine
2002
NOR
+23.35
184.55
49
HERBJOERNSEN-EBBESTAD Mathea
2004
NOR
+23.53
185.71
50
FROELAND Julie Isaksen
2004
NOR
+24.26
190.43
51
POLHAMMER Ebba
2002
NOR
+27.64
212.29
52
THOMASSEN Frida Abelgaard
2004
NOR
+28.67
218.96
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MUNKELIEN Matilde
2002
NOR
SMALBERGET Hanna
2004
NOR
HANSEN Marte Pensgaard
2002
NOR
DIETRICHSON Hedvig
2003
NOR
AANDAHL Filippa
2003
NOR
HOVLID Amalie Stovner
2004
NOR
MORTENSEN Ada Pilvik
2004
NOR
HOLTEN-SUND Malin
2003
NOR
RINTANEN Fanny
2002
FIN
SHORT OLSEN Rebecca
2001
NOR
BONDI GRYS Josephine
2002
NOR
FROELAND Margrethe
2001
NOR