official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
1:27.92
41.58
2
HERLAND Oskar Braathen
2001
NOR
+0.18
43.07
3
SLETTALOEKKEN Joergen
2001
NOR
+0.19
43.16
4
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+0.56
46.23
5
BRAEKKEN Theodor
2004
NOR
+0.73
47.64
6
SOLBERG Eirik Hystad
2002
NOR
+0.75
47.81
7
KJELSLI Victor Rygh
2002
NOR
+0.91
49.14
8
MYKLEBUST Sindre
2002
NOR
+0.97
49.63
9
NERGAARD Karl Kristian
2001
NOR
+1.16
51.21
10
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
+1.34
52.71
11
BROENDMO Jon Gunnar
2000
NOR
+2.23
60.10
12
SANDAL Sebastian
2002
NOR
+2.29
60.59
13
WAMMELI Ulf
2003
NOR
+2.36
61.18
14
FELDE Elias Helle
2003
NOR
+2.72
64.16
15
STRAUME Fredrik August
2002
NOR
+2.73
64.25
16
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+3.11
67.40
17
HALBJOERHUS Engebret Groethe
2004
NOR
+3.64
71.80
18
VELLENE Herman
2003
NOR
+4.60
79.77
19
SOMMERSETH Mathias
2000
NOR
+4.61
79.86
20
SKOGSTAD Peder
2002
NOR
+4.89
82.18
21
LARSEN Mathias Skaaland
2003
NOR
+4.92
82.43
22
ROEYSUM Andreas
2002
NOR
+5.08
83.76
23
OESTERHUS Haakon
2004
NOR
+7.88
107.01
24
RAGNHILDSTVEIT Filip
2004
NOR
+8.41
111.41
25
ERTESVAAG Kristoffer
2004
NOR
+9.19
117.88
26
BUGGE Andreas Haugdal
2003
NOR
+10.73
130.67
27
BJELLAND Morten Boerge-Ask
2003
NOR
+12.78
147.69
28
BRATSBERG William
2004
NOR
+14.45
161.56
29
ROEVDE Tobias
2003
NOR
+14.91
165.38
30
HAMMER Aksel
2004
NOR
+15.49
170.19
31
OLSSON Gustav
2003
SWE
+15.51
170.36
Did not finish 2nd run
MEUSBURGER Peter
2004
NOR
NERGAARD Hans Herman
2004
NOR
KNUDSEN Henrik
2002
NOR
MYKING Henrik Bjoroey
2002
NOR
FLANDERS Erik
2003
USA
GULBIS Kristofers
2003
LAT
LINBERG Hermann Fjeldavlie
2004
NOR
MJELDE William Anders
2002
NOR
SOLLI Robin
2001
NOR
NORHEIM Oliver
2002
NOR
HERLAND Johs Braathen
2003
NOR
SELLAEG Simen
2003
NOR
HALLBERG Eduard
2003
FIN
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
REMSOEY Mikkel
2002
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RAND Jan Henden
2004
NOR
JOYS Sondre Waage
2002
NOR
BOEHLER BJOERK Jesper
2004
NOR
OEKLAND Andreas Andalsvik
2004
NOR
ANDERSEN Sondre Skaret
2004
NOR
BERGLUND Herman
2004
NOR
STANGNES Eirik
2004
NOR
NORDHEIM Kristian
2003
NOR
HEPSOEE Torius
2004
NOR
RAAHOLT BJERKNES Elias
2004
NOR
ROEISE Marius
2004
NOR
OLESEN Oskar Vie
2002
NOR
LOEDEMEL Christian
2004
NOR
OESTERHUS Thomas
2002
NOR
Oksvik Martin
2004
NOR
SKARSETH Jonathan Lindblad
2003
NOR
RASMUSSEN Arne Andreas
2003
NOR
STRAND Sebastian
2002
NOR
MONDSCHEIN Julius
2002
NOR
VOELLO Ludvig Rosberg
2002
NOR
SILSET Christoffer Westerby
2001
NOR
KRISTOFFERSEN Marius
2003
NOR
MATHESON Valdemar
2001
NOR
STAURSET Iver
2002
NOR
HAUGEN Tollef
2004
NOR
KROKEN Elias Sigurd
2002
NOR
GISKAAS Eirik Schau
2002
NOR
HOLTER Mikael Oscar
2002
NOR
BUER Jonas
2001
NOR
HALBJOERHUS Jeger Groethe
2001
NOR
HOEIBY Mathias
2003
NOR
HAUG Fredrik Willumsen
2001
NOR
WAHLQVIST Jesper
2002
NOR
GRAHL-MADSEN Hans
2003
NOR
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run