official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
1:59.20
23.81
2
STEEN OLSEN Alexander
2001
NOR
+0.18
25.34
3
GRAHL-MADSEN Hans
2003
NOR
+0.22
25.67
4
MYKLEBUST Sindre
2002
NOR
+0.34
26.69
5
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR
+0.39
27.11
5
WAHLQVIST Jesper
2002
NOR
+0.39
27.11
7
SANDVIK Oscar Andreas
2004
NOR
+0.41
27.28
8
ZIMMER Oscar
2001
NOR
+0.45
27.62
9
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
+0.64
29.23
10
HALLBERG Eduard
2003
FIN
+0.78
30.42
11
SELLAEG Simen
2003
NOR
+0.85
31.01
12
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
+0.91
31.52
13
GISKAAS Eirik Schau
2002
NOR
+0.94
31.77
14
HOFSTEDT Adam
2002
SWE
+1.08
32.96
15
BRAEKKEN Theodor
2004
NOR
+1.29
34.74
16
BAKKEVIG Rasmus
2005
NOR
+1.39
35.59
17
HAUGEN Tollef
2004
NOR
+1.40
35.67
18
LINBERG Hermann Fjeldavlie
2004
NOR
+1.43
35.93
19
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
+1.47
36.27
20
HERLAND Johs Braathen
2003
NOR
+1.56
37.03
21
SLETTALOEKKEN Joergen
2001
NOR
+1.59
37.28
22
ROESJORDE Noah Sjoevik
2003
NOR
+1.75
38.64
23
REMSOEY Mikkel
2002
NOR
+1.80
39.06
24
FELDE Elias Helle
2003
NOR
+1.96
40.42
25
SOLBERG Eirik Hystad
2002
NOR
+2.01
40.84
26
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
+2.10
41.60
27
HOEIBY Mathias
2003
NOR
+2.36
43.81
28
RASMUSSEN Arne Andreas
2003
NOR
+2.78
47.37
29
STRAUME Fredrik August
2002
NOR
+2.87
48.13
30
DIGANGI Harrison
2002
USA
+2.89
48.30
31
FLANDERS Erik
2003
USA
+3.64
54.65
32
AUREN Nicholas
2004
NOR
+4.28
60.08
33
HAMMER Aksel
2004
NOR
+4.31
60.33
34
MJELDE William Anders
2002
NOR
+4.32
60.41
35
SKOGSTAD Peder
2002
NOR
+4.36
60.75
36
STAURSET Iver
2002
NOR
+4.55
62.36
37
LUNDER Peder
2005
NOR
+4.64
63.13
38
KRISTOFFERSEN Marius
2003
NOR
+4.92
65.50
39
VELLENE Herman
2003
NOR
+5.02
66.35
40
BENGSTON Sebastian
2005
NOR
+5.28
68.55
41
TIBRO Nick Hansen
2004
NOR
+5.33
68.97
42
HANSEN Tobias
2003
ISL
+5.34
69.06
43
AANEBY Oskar Willy
2003
NOR
+5.36
69.23
44
BRAUD Yann
2005
FRA
+5.42
69.73
45
LANGMUIR Calum
2002
GBR
+5.58
71.09
46
RAGNHILDSTVEIT Filip
2004
NOR
+5.62
71.43
47
HAUG Fredrik Willumsen
2001
NOR
+5.78
72.78
48
GULBIS Kristofers
2003
LAT
+5.87
73.55
49
DE ALMEIDA Mauro
2003
SUI
+6.03
74.90
50
HIRSCH Alec
2004
SUI
+6.12
75.67
51
NORMANNSETH Frederik Tinius
2004
NOR
+6.24
76.68
52
HANSSON Benjamin
2003
SWE
+6.31
77.28
53
HEPSOEE Torius
2004
NOR
+6.43
78.29
54
HAGEN Jonas Hole
2005
NOR
+6.63
79.99
55
BUGGE Andreas Haugdal
2003
NOR
+6.71
80.66
56
NORDHEIM Kristian
2003
NOR
+6.78
81.26
57
IACOBELLI Cooper
2001
USA
+7.11
84.05
58
KIM Theodore
2003
USA
+7.24
85.16
59
GILLARD Thomas
2001
NZL
+7.34
86.00
60
SYVERSEN Mads Fondevik
2003
NOR
+7.49
87.27
61
DE POURTALES Louis
2002
GBR
+7.51
87.44
62
RAAHOLT BJERKNES Elias
2004
NOR
+7.55
87.78
63
LANGFELDT Anders
2005
NOR
+7.75
89.48
64
SANNES Birk Barlaug
2005
NOR
+7.77
89.65
65
JOHANSEN Fredrik Unhjem
2005
NOR
+7.78
89.73
66
STRAND Sebastian
2002
NOR
+7.80
89.90
66
ERTESVAAG Kristoffer
2004
NOR
+7.80
89.90
68
HALBJOERHUS Engebret Groethe
2004
NOR
+7.85
90.32
69
RASMUSSEN Jonathan Holst
2005
NOR
+8.01
91.68
70
Oksvik Martin
2004
NOR
+8.67
97.27
71
BEBI Joel
2005
SUI
+8.84
98.71
72
SILSET Christoffer Westerby
2001
NOR
+9.04
100.41
73
MYLLYNIEMI Julius
2004
FIN
+9.40
103.46
74
MICHEL-MAZAN Jules
2005
FRA
+9.92
107.86
74
WEBB William Carlson
2005
NOR
+9.92
107.86
76
MEUSBURGER Peter
2004
NOR
+9.99
108.46
77
NYGAARD Marcus Bordvik
2005
NOR
+10.16
109.90
78
FREDRIKSEN Marius
2002
NOR
+10.26
110.74
79
OLSSON Gustav
2003
SWE
+10.76
114.98
80
ANDERSEN Sondre Skaret
2004
NOR
+11.37
120.15
81
STANLEY Marcus
2005
USA
+11.53
121.51
82
MARWELL-HAUGE Christopher
2005
NOR
+12.31
128.11
83
BERGLUND Herman
2004
NOR
+12.43
129.13
84
GJETSUND Eivind
2005
NOR
+13.84
141.08
85
BOEHLER BJOERK Jesper
2004
NOR
+13.95
142.01
86
BJELLAND Morten Boerge-Ask
2003
NOR
+14.82
149.38
87
HALVORSEN Tristan Van Der Meer
2005
NOR
+15.92
158.70
88
ANDREWS Ben
2004
USA
+18.07
176.92
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STANLEY Harvey
2005
GBR
JEULIN MERVILLE Leo
2005
FRA
BENGSTON Severin Mathias
2004
NOR
OESTERHUS Thomas
2002
NOR
JOHANSEN Daniel
2003
NOR
ARRIGONI Luke Niklas
2005
SUI
ABRISHAMI Diaco
2002
GBR
FRYDENLUND-LARSSON Carl Mathias
2003
NOR
WIIK Maximillian
2002
NOR
WAMMELI Ulf
2003
NOR
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
LARSEN Mathias Skaaland
2003
NOR
HAUKSSON Bjarni Thor
2005
ISL
GRAFF Magnus Sande
2001
NOR
Did not start 1st run