official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STEEN OLSEN Alexander
2001
NOR
1:39.10
23.00
2
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
1991
NOR
+0.35
25.58
2
BRAEKKEN Theodor
2004
NOR
+0.35
25.58
4
HERLAND Johs Braathen
2003
NOR
+1.67
35.30
5
GRAHL-MADSEN Hans
2003
NOR
+1.70
35.52
6
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
+2.54
41.71
7
VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
+2.57
41.93
8
SANDVIK Oscar Andreas
2004
NOR
+2.88
44.21
9
LARSEN Mathias Skaaland
2003
NOR
+3.02
45.25
10
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
+3.18
46.42
11
HAUGEN Tollef
2004
NOR
+3.39
47.97
12
MYKLEBUST Sindre
2002
NOR
+3.63
49.74
13
KROKEN Elias Sigurd
2002
NOR
+3.76
50.70
14
SLETTALOEKKEN Joergen
2001
NOR
+3.82
51.14
15
HOEIBY Mathias
2003
NOR
+4.09
53.13
16
REMSOEY Mikkel
2002
NOR
+4.12
53.35
17
SKAARDAL Niklas
2002
AUT
+4.24
54.23
18
FELDE Elias Helle
2003
NOR
+4.30
54.68
19
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR
+4.49
56.07
20
KRISTOFFERSEN Marius
2003
NOR
+4.57
56.66
21
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+4.60
56.88
22
LINBERG Hermann Fjeldavlie
2004
NOR
+4.79
58.28
23
DE ALMEIDA Mauro
2003
SUI
+4.91
59.17
24
KRISTINSSON Matthias
2005
ISL
+5.02
59.98
25
FLANDERS Erik
2003
USA
+5.19
61.23
26
ELLIS Lucas
2004
GBR
+6.32
69.55
27
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
+6.77
72.87
28
JERNKROK Carl-Isac
2004
SWE
+7.22
76.18
29
ROESJORDE Noah Sjoevik
2003
NOR
+7.50
78.25
30
SKOGSTAD Peder
2002
NOR
+7.58
78.84
31
VIGSNAES Victor
2005
NOR
+7.71
79.79
32
WAMMELI Ulf
2003
NOR
+8.19
83.33
33
NORMANNSETH Frederik Tinius
2004
NOR
+8.20
83.40
34
WIIK Maximillian
2002
NOR
+8.42
85.02
35
JACKSON Alec
2005
NZL
+8.70
87.09
36
RAGNHILDSTVEIT Filip
2004
NOR
+8.80
87.82
37
HIRSCH Alec
2004
SUI
+8.87
88.34
38
MICHEL-MAZAN Jules
2005
FRA
+9.11
90.11
39
SKAARDAL Fredrik
2004
AUT
+10.25
98.50
40
MONDSCHEIN Julius
2002
NOR
+10.34
99.17
41
HAMMER Aksel
2004
NOR
+10.84
102.85
42
ANDERSEN Sondre Skaret
2004
NOR
+11.03
104.25
43
AUREN Nicholas
2004
NOR
+11.40
106.98
44
HANSEN Tobias
2003
ISL
+12.14
112.43
45
BENGSTON Sebastian
2005
NOR
+12.23
113.09
46
LANGFELDT Anders
2005
NOR
+12.44
114.64
47
HANSSON Benjamin
2003
SWE
+12.80
117.29
48
STANGNES Eirik
2004
NOR
+13.04
119.06
49
JOHANSEN Fredrik Unhjem
2005
NOR
+13.50
122.45
50
LARSSON Kasper
2003
SWE
+13.59
123.11
51
STANLEY Marcus
2005
USA
+13.92
125.54
52
GILLARD Thomas
2001
NZL
+14.13
127.09
53
BEBI Joel
2005
SUI
+14.63
130.77
54
RASMUSSEN Jonathan Holst
2005
NOR
+14.71
131.36
55
WEBB William Carlson
2005
NOR
+15.21
135.04
56
NYGAARD Marcus Bordvik
2005
NOR
+16.32
143.22
57
MARWELL-HAUGE Christopher
2005
NOR
+17.03
148.45
58
OLSSON Gustav
2003
SWE
+18.47
159.06
59
TAKLO Haavard Aaroen
2005
NOR
+19.38
165.76
60
SCHEI Viktor Haakaas
2005
NOR
+19.85
169.22
61
VOGNILD Oliver
2005
NOR
+20.12
171.21
62
BENGSTON Severin Mathias
2004
NOR
+20.38
173.13
63
NYQUIST Espen
2005
USA
+20.97
177.47
64
HALVORSEN Tristan Van Der Meer
2005
NOR
+21.12
178.58
65
BERGLUND Herman
2004
NOR
+22.21
186.61
66
BOLDSEN Kasper Bank
2002
DEN
+38.09
303.58
Did not finish 2nd run
GJETSUND Eivind
2005
NOR
NORBAKK Troy Brandseth
2003
NOR
ASPAAS Sander
2004
NOR
RAAHOLT BJERKNES Elias
2004
NOR
SANNES Birk Barlaug
2005
NOR
HAGAN Sebastian
2005
NOR
ERTESVAAG Kristoffer
2004
NOR
LUNDER Peder
2005
NOR
SILSET Christoffer Westerby
2001
NOR
HALBJOERHUS Engebret Groethe
2004
NOR
STRAUME Fredrik August
2002
NOR
IACOBELLI Cooper
2001
USA
GISKAAS Eirik Schau
2002
NOR
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
ZIMMER Oscar
2001
NOR
HALLBERG Eduard
2003
FIN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MAGI Laur
2004
EST
RAGGAN Jeppe Holm
2001
DEN
STANLEY Harvey
2005
GBR
SANDE Ola
2005
NOR
IHLEBAEK Sander
2004
NOR
OEKLAND Andreas Andalsvik
2004
NOR
BYTTNER Arvid
2004
SWE
JEULIN MERVILLE Leo
2005
FRA
STRAND Kristian
2005
NOR
OESTERHUS Thomas
2002
NOR
ROEN Ferdinand
2005
NOR
MYLLYNIEMI Julius
2004
FIN
GIAEVER Amund
2005
NOR
NORDHEIM Kristian
2003
NOR
ANDREWS Ben
2004
USA
BRATSBERG William
2004
NOR
OESTROEM Hjalmar Christoffer
2005
NOR
NORD Henrik
2005
NOR
ARRIGONI Luke Niklas
2005
SUI
HAGEN Casper Bakke
2005
NOR
VIK Elias
2005
NOR
FRYDENLUND-LARSSON Carl Mathias
2003
NOR
TIBRO Nick Hansen
2004
NOR
STRAND Sebastian
2002
NOR
LOEDEMEL Christian
2004
NOR
DE POURTALES Louis
2002
GBR
FREDRIKSEN Marius
2002
NOR
VELLENE Herman
2003
NOR
HOFSLUNDSENGEN Eivind Stedje
2004
NOR
ABRISHAMI Diaco
2002
GBR
KIM Theodore
2003
USA
MJELDE William Anders
2002
NOR
BERKIN Derin
2002
TUR
FOSSEIDBRAATEN Joakim
2005
NOR
STROEMBERG Aksel
2005
NOR
AANEBY Oskar Willy
2003
NOR
STAURSET Iver
2002
NOR
HOLTER Mikael Oscar
2002
NOR
KJELSLI Victor Rygh
2002
NOR
BAKKEVIG Rasmus
2005
NOR
DIGANGI Harrison
2002
USA
LANGMUIR Calum
2002
GBR
SELLAEG Simen
2003
NOR
LARSSON Albin
2004
SWE
WAHLQVIST Filip
2001
NOR
HOFSTEDT Adam
2002
SWE
WAHLQVIST Jesper
2002
NOR
SOLBERG Eirik Hystad
2002
NOR
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run