official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GISKAAS Eirik Schau
2002
NOR
1:57.49
35.33
2
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR
+1.36
47.02
3
MYKLEBUST Sindre
2002
NOR
+1.44
47.71
4
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1999
NOR
+1.56
48.74
5
SOLBERG Eirik Hystad
2002
NOR
+1.67
49.69
6
HERLAND Oskar Braathen
2001
NOR
+1.73
50.20
7
SELLAEG Simen
2003
NOR
+1.90
51.66
8
KJELSLI Victor Rygh
2002
NOR
+1.97
52.27
9
WAHLQVIST Jesper
2002
NOR
+2.06
53.04
10
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+2.21
54.33
11
HERLAND Johs Braathen
2003
NOR
+2.28
54.93
12
REMSOEY Mikkel
2002
NOR
+2.31
55.19
13
HOEIBY Mathias
2003
NOR
+2.38
55.79
14
HALLBERG Eduard
2003
FIN
+2.46
56.48
15
SKOGSTAD Peder
2002
NOR
+2.60
57.68
16
GRAFF Magnus Sande
2001
NOR
+2.63
57.94
17
HALBJOERHUS Jeger Groethe
2001
NOR
+3.02
61.29
18
STRAUME Fredrik August
2002
NOR
+3.89
68.77
19
BRAEKKEN Theodor
2004
NOR
+4.04
70.06
20
BUER Jonas
2001
NOR
+4.10
70.58
21
MONDSCHEIN Julius
2002
NOR
+4.21
71.52
22
STAURSET Iver
2002
NOR
+4.29
72.21
23
BROENDMO Jon Gunnar
2000
NOR
+4.36
72.81
24
RASMUSSEN Arne Andreas
2003
NOR
+4.43
73.41
25
HOLTER Mikael Oscar
2002
NOR
+4.55
74.44
26
HALBJOERHUS Engebret Groethe
2004
NOR
+4.59
74.79
27
KRISTOFFERSEN Marius
2003
NOR
+5.60
83.47
28
FELDE Elias Helle
2003
NOR
+6.59
91.98
29
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+6.87
94.39
30
HAUGEN Tollef
2004
NOR
+6.91
94.73
31
SKARSETH Jonathan Lindblad
2003
NOR
+7.49
99.72
32
LINBERG Hermann Fjeldavlie
2004
NOR
+7.58
100.49
33
BUGGE Andreas Haugdal
2003
NOR
+8.11
105.05
34
ROEYSUM Andreas
2002
NOR
+8.17
105.56
35
GULBIS Kristofers
2003
LAT
+8.69
110.03
36
HAMMER Aksel
2004
NOR
+8.87
111.58
37
RAGNHILDSTVEIT Filip
2004
NOR
+9.49
116.91
38
ROEISE Marius
2004
NOR
+9.55
117.43
39
HORN-JOHANNESSEN Cesar
2003
NOR
+9.65
118.29
40
VELLENE Herman
2003
NOR
+10.10
122.15
41
HEPSOEE Torius
2004
NOR
+10.27
123.62
42
OESTERHUS Haakon
2004
NOR
+10.95
129.46
43
OLSSON Gustav
2003
SWE
+11.78
136.60
44
MYKING Henrik Bjoroey
2002
NOR
+11.87
137.37
45
NORDHEIM Kristian
2003
NOR
+11.90
137.63
46
VOELLO Ludvig Rosberg
2002
NOR
+12.03
138.75
47
ERTESVAAG Kristoffer
2004
NOR
+12.29
140.98
48
Oksvik Martin
2004
NOR
+13.40
150.52
49
STANGNES Eirik
2004
NOR
+13.56
151.90
50
ROEVDE Tobias
2003
NOR
+14.08
156.37
51
LOEDEMEL Christian
2004
NOR
+14.22
157.57
52
NERGAARD Hans Herman
2004
NOR
+15.21
166.08
53
ANDERSEN Sondre Skaret
2004
NOR
+16.51
177.26
54
MEUSBURGER Peter
2004
NOR
+19.00
198.66
55
BJELLAND Morten Boerge-Ask
2003
NOR
+19.98
207.09
56
RAND Jan Henden
2004
NOR
+22.50
228.75
57
BOEHLER BJOERK Jesper
2004
NOR
+23.58
238.03
Did not finish 2nd run
PEDERSEN Mikkel Sneve
2004
NOR
BRATSBERG William
2004
NOR
HEMMINGHYTT Andreas
2004
NOR
BENGSTON Severin Mathias
2004
NOR
BERGLUND Herman
2004
NOR
RAAHOLT BJERKNES Elias
2004
NOR
FLANDERS Erik
2003
USA
KNUDSEN Henrik
2002
NOR
SOLLI Robin
2001
NOR
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
SLETTALOEKKEN Joergen
2001
NOR
WAVOLD Oskar Emil
1999
NOR
Did not finish 1st run
JOYS Sondre Waage
2002
NOR
JOERGENSEN Andreas
2003
NOR
OLESEN Oskar Vie
2002
NOR
OESTERHUS Thomas
2002
NOR
HELGAKER Torjus
2002
NOR
WAMMELI Ulf
2003
NOR
AUREN Nicholas
2004
NOR
SILSET Christoffer Westerby
2001
NOR
LARSEN Mathias Skaaland
2003
NOR
SANDAL Sebastian
2002
NOR
STRAND Sebastian
2002
NOR
MATHESON Valdemar
2001
NOR
SOMMERSETH Mathias
2000
NOR
MJELDE William Anders
2002
NOR
NERGAARD Karl Kristian
2001
NOR
NORHEIM Oliver
2002
NOR
GRAHL-MADSEN Hans
2003
NOR
KROKEN Elias Sigurd
2002
NOR
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
HAUG Fredrik Willumsen
2001
NOR
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
Did not start 1st run