official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ALLASINA Fabio
2004
ITA
1:41.84
61.11
2
VALDITARA Filippo
2004
ITA
+1.21
69.78
3
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
+2.04
75.73
4
CLIVIO Leonardo
2003
ITA
+2.06
75.88
5
DESTEFANIS Roberto
2001
ITA
+2.30
77.60
6
FUSCO Filippo
2002
ITA
+3.09
83.26
7
MAGLIANO Francesco
2003
ITA
+3.69
87.56
8
BELFROND Jacques
2004
ITA
+3.90
89.07
9
TRUDEAU Simon
2003
CAN
+3.94
89.35
10
NOSENZO Nicolo
2004
ITA
+4.31
92.00
11
BIANCO Matteo
2004
ITA
+4.85
95.88
12
BOERI Gian Marco
2004
ITA
+5.22
98.53
13
SCHIANO Alessandro
2004
ITA
+5.66
101.68
14
VOTTERO Matteo
2004
ITA
+6.25
105.91
14
GERA Federico
2003
ITA
+6.25
105.91
16
GIRARDI Edoardo Paolo
2004
ITA
+6.41
107.06
17
MERANO Filippo
2003
ITA
+6.56
108.13
18
RAVOTTO Tommaso
2003
ITA
+6.70
109.14
19
TORRISI Alberto
2004
ITA
+6.87
110.35
20
PAROLARI Francesco Giacomo
2004
ITA
+6.98
111.14
21
ALASONATTI Jacopo
2001
ITA
+7.33
113.65
22
SACCHET Tomas
2002
ITA
+8.07
118.96
23
BRUNELLI Nicolo
2004
ITA
+8.09
119.10
24
SAGLIETTI Francesco
2004
ITA
+8.35
120.96
25
BASTITA Edoardo
2004
ITA
+9.89
132.00
26
BUSANA Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+10.13
133.72
27
FALARDI Edoardo
2004
ITA
+11.13
140.89
28
ARCULEO Tommaso
2004
ITA
+11.45
143.18
29
GAIA Edoardo Pietro
2003
ITA
+11.53
143.76
30
BASOCCU Giovanni
2004
ITA
+12.74
152.43
31
CESANA Leonardo
2003
ITA
+13.38
157.02
32
TUCCERI Jacopo
2004
ITA
+14.25
163.26
33
OBERT Marco
2003
ITA
+14.48
164.90
34
NEPOTE Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+14.65
166.12
35
VETTORE Edoardo
2003
ITA
+15.61
173.00
36
RESSENT Cristian
2003
ITA
+16.28
177.81
37
PENNONE Mattia
2002
ITA
+16.84
181.82
38
AUNER Maximilian
2003
ITA
+17.03
183.18
39
PASUTTO Victor
2004
ITA
+19.62
201.75
40
VIALE Andrea
2004
ITA
+22.03
219.02
41
TATINI Leonardo
2004
ITA
+23.51
229.63
42
CASTELLO Vittorio
2004
ITA
+26.11
248.27
43
BOAGLIO Edoardo
2004
ITA
+28.70
266.83
44
CLARETTO Manuel
2004
ITA
+29.89
275.36
45
BOSSO Riccardo
2003
ITA
+40.26
349.70
Did not finish 2nd run
SOLERA Pietro
2003
ITA
CHEMISE Jacopo
2004
ITA
PICCO Carlo Andrea
2003
ITA
CANOBBIO Mattia
2004
ITA
VALFRE DI BONZO Carlo Alberto
2001
ITA
COLOMBINO Andrea
2000
ITA
MACARIO Federico
2003
ITA
PORTONERO Dario
2003
ITA
BARSANTI Pietro Paolo
2004
ITA
MONTEGGIA Edoardo
2003
ITA
FORCONI Daniele
2002
ITA
HUDSON Tom
2001
GBR
TOJA Nicolo
2002
ITA
DOYLE Jake
2001
GBR
QERIMI Kevin
2004
ALB
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CAMUFFO Andrea
2004
ITA
ZAVANONE Albate
2004
ITA
TAFFETANI Romildo
2004
ITA
DUO Ludovico
2004
ITA
DANUSSO Luca
2003
ITA
GARDINO Pietro
2002
ITA
CEVRERO Federico
2004
ITA
SORDI Luca
2004
ITA
BONETTO Alessandro
2004
ITA
GADDI Tommaso
2004
ITA
SALSOTTO Pietro
2003
ITA
BOSCHETTO Riccardo
2004
ITA
BURGAY Andre
2004
ITA
TORNEVALL Emil
2004
ITA
CASACCIA Ludovico
2002
ITA
PERALDI Lorenzo
2003
ITA
GALLONE Lorenzo
2002
ITA
GRIMALDI Edoardo
2004
ITA
LAGANA Riccardo
2003
ITA
SORMANI Andrea
2002
ITA
AVIDANO Ludovico
2003
ITA
MIGLIARDI Nicola
2003
ITA
TEDESCHINI Sandro
2000
ITA
BONIFACE Emile
2002
ITA
QUEY Philippe
2003
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run