official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FURUSETH Ole Christian
1967
NOR
1:28.43
13.38
2
KARLSEN Truls Ove
1975
NOR
+1.02
20.07
3
SAETER Aane
1975
NOR
+1.28
21.78
4
FOSSLAND Kai Are
1976
NOR
+1.86
25.58
5
CIAGUNS Ivars
1977
LAT
+2.44
29.38
6
SVINDAL Aksel L.
1982
NOR
+2.57
30.24
7
TORPE Are
1973
NOR
+2.83
31.94
8
NILSEN Andreas
1980
NOR
+3.58
36.86
9
STRAND Stein Kristian
1979
NOR
+3.90
38.96
10
FREBERG Alexander
1981
NOR
+4.56
43.29
11
HARALDSSON Johann F.
1979
ISL
+4.91
45.58
12
PAULSEN Lasse
1974
NOR
+4.95
45.85
13
DOERUM JAERE Martin
1981
NOR
+5.10
46.83
14
JENSEN Christian
1982
NOR
+5.35
48.47
15
FLAATEN Bjoern Martin
1981
NOR
+5.67
50.57
16
ERVIK Oeyvind
1982
NOR
+5.73
50.96
17
KNUTSEN Vegard
1981
NOR
+5.99
52.67
18
LOECHEN Andreas
1981
NOR
+6.37
55.16
19
MAGNUSSON Kristinn
1981
ISL
+6.60
56.67
20
LOEFOLL Vebjoern
1983
NOR
+6.63
56.87
21
SOEHOEL ROERING Petter
1982
NOR
+6.83
58.18
22
FURSETH Jon Bjoernar
1982
NOR
+6.93
58.83
23
HOKHOLT Andre Taranger
1983
NOR
+7.02
59.42
24
SKRINSRUD Simen
1982
NOR
+7.36
61.65
25
KARLSEN Andre
1983
NOR
+7.81
64.60
26
AASHEIM Tarjei
1981
NOR
+7.87
65.00
27
ONSHUS Bent
1981
NOR
+8.20
67.16
28
SANDE Stian
1983
NOR
+8.76
70.84
29
MOERCK Andreas
1983
NOR
+9.21
73.79
30
HELLUM Morgan
1980
DEN
+9.50
75.69
31
VEEN Kjetil
1981
NOR
+9.79
77.59
32
HERLAND Cato Dyrset
1981
NOR
+9.94
78.58
33
WATLE Kristian
1982
NOR
+10.74
83.82
34
LOESETH SUNDE Lars
1982
NOR
+11.18
86.71
35
KULBECK Ole Magnus
1983
NOR
+11.25
87.17
35
TRILLHUS Jostein
1980
NOR
+11.25
87.17
37
HOEGHEIM Baard Thuen
1982
NOR
+11.29
87.43
38
RINGVOLD Kim
1984
NOR
+11.97
91.89
39
DORS Dinars
1983
LAT
+12.48
95.23
40
MOWINCKEL Fredrik
1983
NOR
+12.76
97.07
41
HOEEGH Anders
1982
NOR
+13.26
100.35
42
FODNESBERGENE Tor Henning
1984
NOR
+15.85
117.34
43
ADAMS Sebastian Salvesen
1983
NOR
+15.87
117.47
44
HALDEN Nils Kristian
1984
NOR
+16.21
119.70
45
MO Stian
1983
NOR
+16.25
119.96
46
LESTEBERG Leif E.
1983
NOR
+18.60
135.37
47
BERG Christofer Roedseth
1982
NOR
+19.50
141.28
48
VELIC Adi
1984
NOR
+19.95
144.23
49
OESTENGEN Eivind
1983
NOR
+21.31
153.15
50
RUUD Karl Kristian
1983
NOR
+22.35
159.97
51
ARONSEN Stephan Toeger
1983
NOR
+23.04
164.50
52
KJOS Christer
1984
NOR
+24.13
171.65
53
SOENDERGAARD Jonas
1984
DEN
+26.44
186.80
54
GARNAAS Marius
1983
NOR
+27.19
191.72
55
GJERDE Andreas
1983
NOR
+33.45
232.77
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ANDRESEN Morten
1980
NOR
BURAAS Hans-Petter
1975
NOR
DAMSTUEN Andreas
1979
NOR
FAGERHUS Kristian
1979
NOR
HAFSTEIN Johann Haukur
1979
ISL
HESTNES Martin Rygh
1981
NOR
HOLMOEY Lars Olav
1981
NOR
KAAS Christian
1984
NOR
LOEKKEN Knut Magne
1983
NOR
MAEHLUM Christoffer
1982
NOR
MARKEGAARD Daniel
1981
NOR
MOLTUDAL Stian Aam
1977
NOR
OEVSTHUS Svein
1981
NOR
OLSSON Christian
1979
SWE
SOLBAKKEN Bjarne
1977
NOR
SVINDLAND Anders
1982
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
BOEDTKER Alexander
1979
NOR
BOEDTKER Mathias
1982
NOR
DALE Erik
1981
NOR
DUGSTAD Tore
1981
NOR
FOSSUM Anders
1980
NOR
FURSETH Knut Arne
1977
NOR
GJERDE Christian
1981
NOR
GUSTAVSSON Mikael
1983
SWE
HALS Paal Inge
1984
NOR
JOHANSEN Mads Fredrik
1983
NOR
JOHANSSON Lars
1982
NOR
LUND Thomas Lysgaard
1984
NOR
NYSAETER Oeyvind
1980
NOR
OEVSTHUS Kristian
1979
NOR
OLSEN Christian
1981
NOR
REFSNES Glenn
1980
NOR
TANGEN Thor Andreas
1982
NOR
VIK HANSEN Lars Birger
1975
NOR