official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STAALNACKE Ylva
1992
SWE
1:20.28
21.48
2
OTTOSSON Sara
1994
SWE
+2.15
38.08
3
TRULSRUD Tonje Healey
1994
NOR
+3.25
46.58
4
SOLLANDER Stina
1992
SWE
+3.27
46.73
5
LEINO Anna
1994
SWE
+3.57
49.05
6
CARLSSON Sofie
1993
SWE
+4.33
54.92
7
HINDERS Ida
1984
SWE
+4.51
56.31
8
JOHANSSON Amanda II
1994
SWE
+4.66
57.47
9
IVARSSON Lin
1996
SWE
+4.84
58.86
10
BJOEROE Linn
1993
SWE
+4.90
59.32
11
LUNDH Jenni
1993
SWE
+5.13
61.10
12
SMITH Cecilie
1993
NOR
+5.20
61.64
13
WEDSJOE Lisa
1994
SWE
+5.34
62.72
14
AASBERG Kristine Fausa
1994
NOR
+5.42
63.34
15
LIDBERG Anna
1995
SWE
+5.45
63.57
16
HINDERS Anna
1991
SWE
+5.49
63.88
17
STENVALL Emma
1996
SWE
+5.54
64.27
18
DAHLUM Andrea
1992
NOR
+5.55
64.34
19
JOHANSSON Lisa
1993
SWE
+5.67
65.27
20
HILTULA Lisa
1995
SWE
+5.70
65.50
21
ANDERSSON Martina
1994
SWE
+5.79
66.20
22
JABESKOG Linnea
1993
SWE
+5.95
67.43
23
OLSSON Sarah
1994
SWE
+5.97
67.59
24
BJOEROE Sanne
1995
SWE
+5.99
67.74
25
HULTGREN Sandra
1992
SWE
+6.04
68.13
26
HILLRINGS Erika
1993
SWE
+6.09
68.51
27
SANDEN GUSTAFSSON Caroline
1994
SWE
+6.21
69.44
28
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1996
SWE
+6.23
69.59
29
SJOESTROEM Alexandra
1994
SWE
+6.61
72.53
30
LOEVSTROEM Daira
1996
SWE
+7.43
78.86
31
WALLIN Johanna
1995
SWE
+7.59
80.10
32
DAVIDSON Katja
1993
SWE
+7.94
82.80
33
HOLM Emma
1996
SWE
+8.08
83.88
34
ARNESSON Anna
1995
SWE
+8.41
86.43
35
HIETANEN Camilla
1994
FIN
+8.49
87.05
36
HAGSTROEM Matilda
1995
SWE
+8.77
89.21
37
JANSSON Moa
1992
SWE
+8.79
89.36
38
WEDIN Louise
1995
SWE
+8.80
89.44
39
OESUND Emelie
1996
SWE
+8.93
90.45
40
GRANHED Anna
1995
SWE
+9.10
91.76
41
MAGNUSSON Agnes
1996
SWE
+9.33
93.54
42
OSTERLUND Henriikka
1993
FIN
+9.37
93.84
43
HANSSON Emma
1995
SWE
+9.39
94.00
44
GRANT Lovisa
1995
SWE
+9.42
94.23
45
SOEDERBERG Josefine
1995
SWE
+9.80
97.17
46
NILSSON Greta
1995
SWE
+9.91
98.01
47
CHRISTENSEN Helena
1996
SWE
+10.12
99.64
47
ERAAKER Elvira
1995
SWE
+10.12
99.64
49
TANNINEN Eveliina
1994
FIN
+10.31
101.10
50
NORDIN Moa
1995
SWE
+10.44
102.11
51
FINN Jennifer
1996
SWE
+10.79
104.81
52
PALMEN Pinja
1996
FIN
+10.85
105.27
53
NEJDERYD Evelina
1995
SWE
+11.52
110.45
54
BORGENSTAM Amanda
1996
SWE
+11.66
111.53
54
OESTMAN Hanna
1994
SWE
+11.66
111.53
56
AGUIRRE Linda
1995
SWE
+11.96
113.85
57
SOERNER Ellen
1994
SWE
+12.09
114.85
58
STENINGER Johanna
1994
SWE
+12.98
121.72
59
THORSLUND Rebecka
1994
SWE
+13.06
122.34
60
ANDERSSON Ebba
1996
SWE
+13.65
126.90
61
BERGMAN Sara
1996
SWE
+14.08
130.22
62
OHLSSON Marta
1995
SWE
+14.89
136.48
63
LUNDELL Caroline
1990
FIN
+15.02
137.48
64
AHONEN Mira
1994
FIN
+15.43
140.65
65
DAHLQVIST Mathilda
1995
FIN
+20.55
180.19
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NAESLUND Matilda
1996
SWE
CARLSSON NORMAN Josefine
1994
SWE
BONDESSON Emma
1996
SWE
OLSSON Hanna
1995
SWE
KRAPF Louise
1994
SWE
JONSSON Olivia
1995
SWE
ANDERSSON Johanna
1994
SWE
EKDAHL Moa
1995
SWE
KOIVULA Tuuli-Tytti
1992
FIN
DJURESTAAL Li
1995
SWE
LINDSTROEM Rebecka
1994
SWE
GIDLUND Sofie
1996
SWE
NYBERG ERICSSON Mica
1996
SWE
PETTERSSON Emma
1994
SWE
HESELIUS Ida
1992
SWE
KARLSSON Hildur
1996
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run