official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BIANCO Andrea
1970
ITA
1:46.54
59.80
2
PACHNER Oscar
1970
ITA
+1.90
69.97
3
HOEFLINGER Ulli
1976
GER
+3.11
76.44
4
RINGSGWANDL Herbert
1965
GER
+3.39
77.94
5
STEMPLINGER Gerhard
1972
GER
+3.45
78.26
6
FRIEDRICH Heinz
1967
GER
+3.55
78.79
7
FESL Roland
1974
GER
+4.71
85.00
8
GRASSL Hans
1971
GER
+5.61
89.81
9
KAINDL Hans-Peter
1976
GER
+6.46
94.36
10
NIEDERBERGER Martin
1976
GER
+6.66
95.43
11
HERMANN Johannes
1974
GER
+7.44
99.60
12
LAEMMLE Stefan
1977
GER
+7.45
99.66
13
MEISEL Markus
1973
AUT
+7.71
101.05
14
PAPELL BATALLA Edouardo
1968
ESP
+10.04
113.52
15
SCHMID Joerg
1977
AUT
+10.25
114.64
16
STREJCEK Ludek
1977
CZE
+10.95
118.38
17
JAEGER Frank
1974
GER
+11.00
118.65
18
VACEK Ludvik
1976
CZE
+11.14
119.40
19
SCHRAMM Florian
1976
GER
+12.40
126.14
20
KOCH Fridolin
GER
+12.74
127.96
21
JOEHNE Thomas
1967
GER
+12.87
128.66
22
ORTNER Thomas
1979
GER
+13.76
133.42
23
SCHAEFER Boris
1973
GER
+13.91
134.22
24
SCHAUSBERGER Daniel
1979
AUT
+15.28
141.55
25
LEMKE Bernhard
1976
GER
+15.29
141.60
26
STROBLMAYR Anton
1950
AUT
+15.42
142.30
27
ARNOLD Tim
1972
GER
+15.54
142.94
28
DIRR Matthias
1976
GER
+15.95
145.13
29
BOEHM Martin
1977
GER
+16.32
147.11
30
RIEMANN Sven
1976
GER
+16.35
147.27
31
BURES Marek
1978
CZE
+16.46
147.86
32
MILLER Haydn
1979
AUS
+16.66
148.93
33
ERHART Michael
1971
GER
+16.77
149.52
34
MAIER Reinhard
1970
AUT
+18.09
156.58
35
HINDLINGER Andreas
1979
GER
+23.80
187.13
36
RAAB Karel
1979
CZE
+24.84
192.70
37
GILGER Sepp
1974
GER
+25.75
197.57
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WARNER Tristan
1979
NZL
PRANKL Stefan
1978
GER
PLENK Hans-Joerg
1978
GER
RIESTER Patrik
1977
GER
STRUCHTEMEIER Heiko
1900
GER
LOY Christian
1976
GER
NEUBERGER Markus
1978
GER
BRANCH Craig
1977
AUS
DRAXL Nicholas
1979
AUS
GEERINCK Ronny
1979
BEL
HELFRICH Oliver
1977
GER
KLUTZ Axel
1976
GER
KOCH Stefan
1977
GER
KRAUTER Markus
1974
GER
KRENN Christian
1977
GER
KROMBACH Sven
1974
GER
KUBALA Bjoern
1976
GER
METZ Michael
1979
GER
MICHELUZZI Moritz
1978
ITA
OBERSTEBRINK Carsten
1976
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run