official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GASSLITTER Patrizia
2001
ITA
1:31.95
49.13
2
FORGET Arianne
2003
CAN
+0.83
59.87
3
ZAVATARELLI Aurora
2003
ITA
+0.95
61.42
4
SCHWENTER Belinda
2000
SUI
+0.99
61.94
5
BERNARDI Vicky
2002
ITA
+1.32
66.21
6
SCHRANZHOFER Elisa
2000
ITA
+1.37
66.86
7
PLONER Nicole
2003
ITA
+1.75
71.78
8
FANTOLI Cecilia
2002
ITA
+1.81
72.55
9
MUELLER Alissa
2000
SUI
+1.94
74.24
10
SIGRIST Rahel
2001
SUI
+2.08
76.05
11
CABRIN Lea
2002
SUI
+2.25
78.25
12
PIRCHER Magdalena
2003
ITA
+2.30
78.90
13
ZIKOVA Barbora
2001
CZE
+2.33
79.28
14
LAZZERI Martina
2004
ITA
+2.40
80.19
15
TABARELLI Alexia
2003
ITA
+2.43
80.58
16
VIEL Gaia
2004
ITA
+2.70
84.07
16
DAL VECCHIO Elena
2002
ITA
+2.70
84.07
18
THALER Sara
2004
ITA
+2.76
84.85
19
SELLEMOND Laura
2002
ITA
+3.03
88.34
20
OBERRAUCH Lisa
2004
ITA
+3.14
89.77
21
JUERGES Emily
2004
AUT
+3.26
91.32
22
SCHOENHERR Leonie
2002
AUT
+3.41
93.26
23
GSTREIN Amelie
2004
AUT
+3.60
95.72
24
HASELRIEDER Denise
2003
ITA
+3.63
96.11
25
BACHMANN Nina
2001
ITA
+3.71
97.14
26
LOOSER Aline
2002
SUI
+3.76
97.79
27
INSAM Denise
2002
ITA
+3.94
100.12
28
HOFHERR Isabel
2002
AUT
+3.97
100.51
29
GUGGISBERG Saskia
2004
SUI
+4.20
103.49
30
NACHBAGAUER Jana
2002
AUT
+4.35
105.43
31
FESTINI Sophia
2004
ITA
+4.45
106.72
32
TREJBALOVA Linda
2003
CZE
+4.57
108.27
33
MITTERRUTZNER Viktoria
2004
ITA
+4.78
110.99
34
UNTERKOFLER Lisa
2004
ITA
+4.83
111.64
35
CODALONGA Gabi
2004
ITA
+4.85
111.90
36
FRITSCHE Linda
2002
SUI
+4.95
113.19
37
GUGGISBERG Nora
2004
SUI
+5.06
114.62
38
ORTLER Annalena
2003
ITA
+5.09
115.00
39
KOSTNER Chayenne
2003
ITA
+5.21
116.56
40
HALLER Celina
2000
ITA
+5.26
117.20
41
ZELGER Lea
2004
ITA
+5.35
118.37
42
CROTTI Martina
2004
ITA
+5.47
119.92
43
RIER Lea
2002
ITA
+5.67
122.51
44
HOLZER Thea
2003
ITA
+5.76
123.67
45
DI RENZO Selam
2003
ITA
+5.77
123.80
46
TROCKER Sara
2004
ITA
+5.79
124.06
47
STEFAN Fabienne
2002
AUT
+5.87
125.10
48
LAZZERI Elena
2002
ITA
+6.02
127.04
49
CASTELLAN Ilary
2002
ITA
+6.17
128.98
50
HOFER Carmen
2002
ITA
+6.27
130.28
51
CIECHI Irina
2004
ITA
+6.36
131.44
52
LUCAT Arianna
2004
ITA
+6.57
134.16
53
BELLI Silvia
2004
ITA
+6.72
136.10
54
DRAGASCHNIG Sarah
2004
AUT
+6.73
136.23
55
PELLIZZARI Ellis
2004
ITA
+6.94
138.95
56
SPARBER Julia
2004
ITA
+7.05
140.37
57
CAPELLI Gaia
2004
ITA
+7.10
141.02
58
HOFHERR Anne
2001
AUT
+7.36
144.38
59
LEUZINGER Elena
2003
SUI
+7.41
145.03
60
SUGIMOTO Himaka
2003
JPN
+7.45
145.55
61
OBERTIKOVA Michaela
2002
SVK
+7.63
147.88
62
ENGL Selina
2004
ITA
+7.94
151.89
63
CASTELLAN Alexia
2004
ITA
+8.08
153.70
64
PANTHEL Sophie
2003
GER
+8.72
161.98
65
MALL Selina
2003
ITA
+9.18
167.94
66
GASPERIN Gaia
2003
ITA
+9.25
168.84
66
PLATTER Mara
2002
ITA
+9.25
168.84
68
MERLER Alice
2004
ITA
+10.87
189.81
69
ANGIOLINI Martina
2003
ITA
+11.05
192.14
70
ATTOLINI Alessia
2004
ITA
+14.78
240.41
71
CAPITANI Chiara
2003
ITA
+15.24
246.36
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run