official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
1:32.80
28.30
2
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
+0.13
29.32
3
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
+0.27
30.42
4
VIOU Gonzalo
1997
ESP
+0.73
34.04
5
ROMELE Federico
2004
ITA
+1.05
36.56
6
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
+1.46
39.78
7
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+2.04
44.35
8
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
+2.06
44.50
9
BENETTON Luca
2000
ITA
+2.28
46.24
10
GARCIA Andres
2001
ESP
+4.39
62.83
11
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
+5.10
68.42
12
AGUILA Pol
2000
ESP
+5.65
72.75
13
CORNELLA GUITART Pere
2004
AND
+6.55
79.82
14
MIQUEL Alejandro
2002
ESP
+6.62
80.38
15
ALVAREZ ANTUNA Aritz
2003
AND
+7.04
83.68
16
HALLEUX Antoine
2004
BEL
+7.12
84.31
17
MARTINEZ Jon
1998
ESP
+7.29
85.65
18
NUNEZ ALONSO Jaume
2003
AND
+7.44
86.83
19
PONS Lucas
2003
ESP
+7.52
87.46
20
PARIS Alex
2003
ESP
+7.64
88.40
21
ARRUEBO Guillermo
2003
ESP
+8.14
92.33
22
VIANO Richardson
2002
HAI
+8.40
94.38
23
TRANCHINA Pietro
2003
ITA
+8.61
96.03
24
CARDENA VILA Arnau
2004
ESP
+9.45
102.64
25
VALLE PLUJA Pau
2004
ESP
+10.15
108.14
26
BELLVIS Juan
2001
ESP
+10.29
109.25
27
GIL SIXTO Cerni
2004
AND
+10.90
114.04
28
MARCET Tommy
2002
ESP
+12.80
128.99
29
ABAJO Alberto
2002
ESP
+12.88
129.62
30
SAN JOSE ONCINA Sergio
2004
ESP
+13.65
135.68
31
BOSCH Guillem
2001
ESP
+13.66
135.75
32
FORNESA Dionis
2002
ESP
+13.94
137.96
33
SANTIVERI SABATE Nil
2004
ESP
+17.26
164.07
34
BOREN Pol
2002
ESP
+17.42
165.33
35
MEIRE Guillermo
2003
ESP
+19.07
178.31
36
SOLER Arnau
1994
ESP
+20.70
191.13
37
IZQUIERDO AGUINACO Javier
2004
ESP
+22.22
203.09
38
FLETA HOSPITAL Oscar
2004
ESP
+23.14
210.33
39
MUNIZ GARCIA - CERNUDA Carlos
2003
ESP
+23.94
216.62
40
SANTILARI Ot
2003
ESP
+24.02
217.25
41
PANIAGUA Alex
2002
ESP
+24.07
217.64
42
ARANDA GOMEZ Diego
2004
ESP
+24.36
219.93
43
BARATA CARLOS
2004
ESP
+27.09
241.40
44
MARISTANY BRENDLE Marcos
2004
ESP
+27.17
242.03
45
PARSOIRE Leandre
2004
AND
+29.98
264.13
46
POCIELLO MELERO David
2003
ESP
+30.63
269.25
47
GARCIA Alvaro
2002
ESP
+30.89
271.29
48
VINUESA Gorka
2001
ESP
+34.05
296.15
49
SOLER RULLIER Carles
2002
AND
+38.93
334.54
50
ESTEBAN UNA Miguel
2004
ESP
+42.18
360.10
51
CHAMORRO OLIVERAS Sagar
2004
ESP
+51.94
436.88
Did not finish 2nd run
PETROVIC GOICOECHEA Jorge
2003
ESP
TORRELLES AYMERICH Jan
2004
ESP
PI VALLEGANT Ewen
2004
ESP
MIJARES Tomas
1968
AND
GOULA BALLESTER Francesc
2001
ESP
ESCABROS GONZALEZ Iu
2003
AND
CASTELL GAJA Marti
2004
ESP
GUTIERREZ Gabriel
2000
ESP
JAEN Ferran
2002
ESP
SISNIEGA Gonzalo
2001
ESP
PEREZ AREVALO Albert
2003
ESP
DIAZ HERRERA Rafael
2004
ESP
FONSECA GUERRA Joel
2003
AND
BERNEY Joan
2000
ESP
ESPANA Ari
2002
ESP
ALBERTIN Pablo
2002
ESP
TORRES CASAS Aniol
2004
ESP
MINTEGUI Ander
2003
ESP
RIVA Pietro
2004
ITA
ARANJO Baptiste
2001
POR
ROBERT Pol
1997
AND
ORTEGA Ricard
1996
ESP
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PEREZ DEL MOLINO Gonzalo
2004
ESP
MATEO PASCUAL Juan
2004
ESP
SANCHO LEAL Ventura
2004
AND
FERNANDEZ PAEZ Marc
2004
AND
FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Alvaro
2004
ESP
GONZALEZ Emilio
1994
ESP
SIMOES Lourenco
2003
POR
MADRIGAL BURGALETA Javier
1985
ESP
CUBILLO Nicolas
2003
ESP
FURRIOL TORRELL Lluis
2001
ESP
MARIM Pedro
2003
POR
FONTSARE Ricardo
2001
ESP
GONZALEZ COPADO Adria
1999
ESP
ALONSO SOLER Pol
2003
ESP
MARSAL TORT Marti
2004
ESP
ROS Gerard
2003
ESP
CARO PRATS Xisco
2004
ESP
INDIANO Pau
2002
ESP
VIDAL Joan
2003
ESP
BALLESTEROS Daniel
2001
ESP
MARRE Aleix
2003
ESP
RAMOS Manuel
2002
POR
ROCA Victor
2002
ESP
PLEGUEZUELOS RICO Pablo Nicolas
2004
ESP
HERENCIA PADILLA Oihan
2004
ESP
ALMIRALL PEREZ Miguel Chi Hung
2003
HKG
JORGE BERGE Jan
2004
ESP
SOLA Javier
2001
ESP
ISERN Santi
2002
ESP
OLIVER Albert
2003
ESP
BERTRAN Adria
1995
ESP
ABELLA Oriol
2003
ESP
PIGUILLEM Alex
2002
ESP
RELAT Lluis
2001
ESP
MARTINEZ SOLER-DUFFO Hugo
2003
ESP
ISERN Jan
2001
ESP
FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ Inaki
2003
ESP
ARIS Octavi
2002
ESP
TORRES SANCHEZ Lluis
2003
AND
GARITANO Mikel
2003
ESP
CAPDEFERRO David
2002
ESP
CASTELLVI Manel
1999
ESP
SANCHEZ CABANAS Jonas
2004
ESP
VALOTI Paolo
2004
ITA
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
VILALTA Marc
2002
ESP
SULE Jan
2003
ESP
ALONSO Bautista
2000
ARG
GONZALVEZ Daniel
2003
ESP
BESO Samuel
2002
ESP
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA Adrian
2000
ESP
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
ACOSTA Ty
2002
AND
Disqualified 1st run