official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WILSON Reed
2001
USA
1:11.58
101.29
2
MCKIM Killian
2002
USA
+0.54
106.80
3
ALAIN Jacob
1999
CAN
+0.79
109.35
4
LARIVEE Justin
2000
CAN
+1.41
115.67
5
PILOTE Leo
1999
CAN
+1.45
116.08
6
REED Brooks
2002
USA
+1.59
117.51
7
CASASUS Joaquin
2001
ESP
+2.07
122.40
8
KLINKENBERG Anders
2001
USA
+2.12
122.91
9
CYTRYNBAUM Benjamin
2002
CAN
+2.19
123.62
10
LANOUE Jekim
2003
CAN
+2.61
127.91
11
MARIETTE Taj
2003
CAN
+2.89
130.76
12
AUCOIN Dominik
2003
CAN
+2.99
131.78
13
DEPELTEAU Simon
2000
CAN
+3.04
132.29
14
DESY Edgar
2002
CAN
+3.11
133.01
15
ANDERSON Michael
2002
USA
+3.20
133.92
16
SZUBA Nicholas
2001
AUS
+3.31
135.05
17
DAVENPORT Topher
2003
USA
+3.49
136.88
18
VEILLEUX-NADEAU Jules
2003
CAN
+3.66
138.62
19
HANN Noah
2001
CAN
+4.20
144.12
20
LAVIGNE Lucas
2003
CAN
+4.29
145.04
21
THOMPSON Dylan
2003
USA
+4.41
146.26
22
BOSSE Samuel
2003
CAN
+4.42
146.37
23
COLBY Justin
2003
USA
+4.54
147.59
24
QUENNEVILLE Simon
2002
CAN
+4.85
150.75
25
TERRASSE Victor
2003
CAN
+4.87
150.96
26
DURIVAGE Jerome Lee
2003
CAN
+5.03
152.59
27
LECOMPTE Jeremy
2000
CAN
+5.75
159.93
28
GRANGER Anthony
2003
CAN
+6.30
165.54
29
HAZEN Nate
2001
USA
+6.68
169.42
30
ZIENTKO Zach
2003
USA
+6.82
170.84
31
RACINE William
2003
CAN
+6.83
170.94
31
FORGET Felix-Antoine
2002
CAN
+6.83
170.94
33
MAGEE Jonathan
2003
CAN
+6.84
171.05
34
SPINNEY Griffin
2001
USA
+7.28
175.53
34
HESSINGER Max
2001
USA
+7.28
175.53
36
RICE-WELLMAN Christopher
2002
CAN
+7.31
175.84
37
GOMOLKA Justin
2002
CAN
+7.41
176.86
38
VENNE Alaric
2000
CAN
+7.71
179.92
39
VANIER Laurent
2003
CAN
+7.77
180.53
40
MCNEIL Antoine
2003
CAN
+7.79
180.74
41
LAMBERT Raphael
2003
CAN
+8.05
183.39
42
FARAH-LAJOIE Nicolas
2003
CAN
+8.26
185.53
43
COTE Marc-Alexandre
2002
CAN
+8.66
189.61
44
MIRON Nicolas
2002
CAN
+8.70
190.02
45
WATTS Charles
2003
CAN
+8.82
191.24
46
CARRIERE Etienne
2003
CAN
+9.24
195.52
47
DORE Ian-Loic
2003
CAN
+10.19
205.21
48
GRENIER-GAGNON Guillaume
2003
CAN
+10.58
209.19
49
ROBERT Benjamin
2003
CAN
+10.67
210.11
50
GAGNON Louis-Xavier
2002
CAN
+10.77
211.13
51
MILLER Lucas
2003
CAN
+10.98
213.27
52
FORGET Steve
2002
CAN
+11.15
215.00
53
HAMET-BELISLE Renaud
2002
CAN
+11.20
215.51
54
BOLDUC Jerome
2002
CAN
+11.23
215.82
55
RICHER Alexis
2003
CAN
+11.48
218.37
56
SULLIVAN Thomas
2003
CAN
+11.62
219.80
57
MAJEWSKI Daniel
2003
CAN
+12.15
225.20
58
FORGUES Thomas
2003
CAN
+12.22
225.91
59
COURNOYER Mika
2002
CAN
+12.27
226.42
60
CYR Jean-Philippe
2003
CAN
+12.38
227.55
61
LAMY-GRENIER Philippe
2003
CAN
+12.42
227.95
62
MORIN Xavier
2002
CAN
+12.50
228.77
63
BERUBE Etienne
2003
CAN
+12.55
229.28
64
FARAH Thomas
2003
CAN
+12.71
230.91
65
DE GASPE-GAUVIN Zakary
2003
CAN
+13.38
237.74
66
LAGANIERE Frederic
2003
CAN
+13.45
238.46
67
EARLE William
2002
CAN
+13.49
238.87
68
BEAUPARLANT Nicolas
2002
CAN
+13.51
239.07
69
NOEL Patrick
2002
CAN
+13.52
239.17
70
BISSONNETTE Hugo
2003
CAN
+13.67
240.70
71
BROSSEAU Maxime
2003
CAN
+13.74
241.42
72
CORMIER Tristan
2003
CAN
+14.54
249.57
73
BULOTA Christophe
2003
CAN
+15.12
255.49
74
MAROIS Mathis
2003
CAN
+15.13
255.59
75
LAVOIE Simon-Pierre
2003
CAN
+15.78
262.22
76
CHEVALIER Eric
1974
CAN
+16.71
271.70
77
MULLINS Rhys
2003
CAN
+16.78
272.42
78
PITRE Philippe-Alexandre
2002
CAN
+16.81
272.72
79
MACDONALD Callum
2003
CAN
+17.30
277.72
80
RIVARD Julien
2003
CAN
+17.64
281.19
81
LEBRUN Simon
2003
CAN
+17.99
284.76
82
GOLDEN Timothy
2003
USA
+23.51
341.05
83
COTE Jules
2003
CAN
+23.59
341.87
84
HOLLAND Aaron
2003
CAN
+24.80
354.21
85
BINER Leon
2002
CAN
+24.81
354.31
86
LACELLE Vincent
2003
CAN
+25.47
361.04
87
THIFFAULT Victor
2003
CAN
+26.74
373.99
88
GUILBAULT Andreas
2003
CAN
+30.18
409.08
89
BOTTO-GRIBBON Marc
2003
CAN
+35.51
463.43
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BOIES Felix
2003
CAN
FISHER Justin
2003
CAN
DUNPHY Malcolm
2002
CAN
GRENIER Nicolas
2003
CAN
PAINCHAUD Sebastien
2003
CAN
LEBLANC Samuel
2003
CAN
FELICIELLO Victor
2003
CAN
ALLARD Victor
2002
CAN
MARIAGE Frederic
2003
CAN
PAQUET Philippe
2003
CAN
DEMERS Mathieu
2003
CAN
BINETTE Elliot
2003
CAN
POUDRIER Charles-Emile
2002
CAN
CHARTRAND-OBEROI Olivier
1999
CAN
TRANSON Hayden
2002
CAN
LOCK James
2003
CAN
ROCK Justin
2001
CAN
TRUDEAU Nathan
2003
CAN
TELLIER Nicolas
1999
CAN
HALLAGAN Leo
2002
USA
LALIBERTE Joe
1999
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run