official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LINDSAY Jack
1999
USA
1:52.61
63.85
2
DEKKO Zachary
2000
USA
+0.07
64.30
3
HUSBAND Finn
2000
USA
+1.39
72.86
4
GRZELAK Aaron
2002
USA
+1.44
73.18
5
BLANCATO Angelo
2001
USA
+1.59
74.16
6
BERGHULT Adam
2003
USA
+1.66
74.61
7
BENCE Tanner
2002
USA
+1.82
75.65
8
LUNDTEIGEN Garret
1997
USA
+2.06
77.20
9
MUELLER Odin
1999
USA
+2.23
78.31
10
ANDERSON Tommy
1998
USA
+2.60
80.70
11
TRUMAN Andrew
2002
USA
+2.61
80.77
12
LEWANDOWSKI Aiden
2004
USA
+2.75
81.68
13
SEABORG Brad
1999
USA
+2.97
83.10
13
SMITH Parker
2001
USA
+2.97
83.10
15
HART Karsten
2004
USA
+3.03
83.49
16
MEYERS Benjamin
1998
USA
+3.33
85.44
17
SHIDEMAN Sam
2002
USA
+3.87
88.94
18
NELSON Joshua
2004
USA
+3.95
89.46
19
NIDA William
2004
USA
+4.65
93.99
20
ZELLER Jakob
2003
USA
+4.68
94.19
21
MUELLER Oliver
2003
USA
+4.80
94.97
22
HEATHMAN Reed
2003
USA
+5.38
98.73
23
FLOM Jimmy
2002
USA
+5.49
99.44
24
GAERTNER Adam
2002
USA
+5.66
100.54
25
LINTOL Jack
2002
USA
+6.17
103.85
26
COWDREY Josh
1999
USA
+6.48
105.86
27
SHEPPARD Sebastian
2003
USA
+8.91
121.61
28
GUETZKE Ryan
2003
USA
+8.93
121.74
29
DEHART Colin
2002
USA
+8.98
122.06
30
MCCARTHY Anders
2004
USA
+9.02
122.32
31
TROTTO Zach
2003
USA
+9.14
123.10
32
GUMINS Parker
2004
USA
+9.36
124.53
33
DESCHAMP Gabriel
2004
USA
+9.37
124.59
34
NEIFERT Brandon
2003
USA
+9.71
126.80
35
BENCE Blake
2004
USA
+9.76
127.12
36
SHULTZ Wyatt
2003
USA
+10.15
129.65
37
GOELZ Will
2004
USA
+10.92
134.64
38
JONES Evan
2003
USA
+12.10
142.29
39
SWINEHART Alec
2002
USA
+12.28
143.46
40
AMANN Jonathan
2004
USA
+12.65
145.85
41
DEHART Nathan
2004
USA
+13.73
152.86
42
MATTSON Wyatt
2004
USA
+14.20
155.90
43
MCDONALD Max
2000
AUS
+14.62
158.62
44
CORSI Jacob
2003
USA
+15.03
161.28
45
JAEGER Maverick
2004
USA
+15.37
163.49
46
NESEMANN Alex
2002
USA
+16.21
168.93
47
WHALEN Ryan
2002
USA
+16.34
169.77
48
NICKEL Caelen
2003
USA
+16.53
171.01
49
WEYMOUTH Grant
2004
USA
+16.76
172.50
50
MCCARTHY Jacob
2002
USA
+16.86
173.15
51
UTENDORFER Will
2004
USA
+17.10
174.70
52
REKAS Will
2002
USA
+18.55
184.10
53
MOORE Erik
2004
USA
+19.19
188.25
54
OGDEN Henry
2004
USA
+22.63
210.55
55
PATTERSON Ryan
2004
USA
+22.98
212.82
56
SCOTT Max
2002
USA
+23.22
214.37
57
BUCKMASTER Charlie
2003
USA
+23.34
215.15
58
BLANCATO Bode
2004
USA
+24.06
219.82
59
HILL Andy
2004
USA
+24.09
220.01
60
DIVINE Evan
2003
USA
+25.47
228.96
61
SOBECK Preston
2004
USA
+27.29
240.76
62
ABRAHAM Connor
2003
USA
+28.28
247.18
63
CUSHMAN Christian
2003
USA
+30.72
262.99
64
DENNEY Caleb
2003
USA
+37.45
306.62
65
RACE Braden
2004
USA
+38.44
313.04
66
BUCKLEY Jared
2004
USA
+45.75
360.43
Did not finish 2nd run
SCHULZ Remington
2003
USA
ROESER Andrew
2003
USA
JUSTICE Jack
2003
USA
WIERSEMA Luke
2004
USA
TRUMAN Connor
2004
USA
KOLKA Wyatt
2004
USA
HAMBRICK Hunter
2003
USA
DENNEY Nathan
2000
USA
PRIEDITIS Christian
2004
USA
PAPANIKOLAOU Alexander
2004
USA
BECKER Ryan
2002
USA
HEGG Carter
2003
USA
SHEPPARD Leyton
2003
USA
HALSTEAD Hunter
2003
USA
SARGENT Maxwell
2002
USA
OLSON Joe
2003
USA
WOLF Parker
2002
USA
THOM Garrett
2003
USA
JOHNSON Austin
2002
USA
BION Zachary
2004
USA
SLAVIERO Zachary
1999
USA
KAUPPILA Hayden
2003
USA
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run