official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
1:06.14
49.35
2
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+0.17
52.41
3
KAUFMANN Matthias
2004
ITA
+0.47
57.81
4
MINTEGUI Ander
2003
ESP
+0.48
57.99
5
CIPRIANO Sebastiano
2004
ITA
+0.64
60.86
6
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
+0.82
64.10
7
ZANNI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+0.88
65.18
8
GANDINI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+0.89
65.36
9
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+0.91
65.72
10
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+1.00
67.34
11
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
+1.03
67.88
12
OPMANIS Elvis
1997
LAT
+1.15
70.04
13
DE ZANNA Elia
2002
ITA
+1.25
71.84
14
EHRENMUELLER David
2002
AUT
+1.27
72.20
15
GANDINI Enrico Lorenzo Giovanni
2003
ITA
+1.37
74.00
15
SANITRAR Jan
2001
SVK
+1.37
74.00
15
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
+1.37
74.00
18
DE PIERI Marco
2002
ITA
+1.46
75.62
19
SZYMANSKI Igor
2004
POL
+1.50
76.34
20
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+1.51
76.52
21
FERRARI Alessandro
2003
ITA
+1.59
77.96
22
GALUSZKA Wojciech
2004
POL
+1.60
78.14
22
DE SANTI Manuel
2003
ITA
+1.60
78.14
24
SAMBUGARO Filippo
2004
ITA
+1.68
79.58
25
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+1.71
80.12
26
LAGEDER Manuel
2003
ITA
+1.78
81.38
27
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+1.88
83.18
28
UBERTAZZI Gianluca
2004
ITA
+1.89
83.36
28
MULLER Marek
2004
CZE
+1.89
83.36
30
RIIS Marcus Cristian
2002
DEN
+1.90
83.54
31
POMARE Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+1.93
84.07
31
ZAMPA Teo
2002
SVK
+1.93
84.07
33
LASOK Adam
2001
SVK
+1.94
84.25
34
MEOZZI Giacomo
2004
ITA
+1.96
84.61
35
DELLANTONIO Andrea
2004
ITA
+1.99
85.15
35
KLINGLER Felix
1999
GER
+1.99
85.15
37
BERNARDI Jacopo
2002
ITA
+2.01
85.51
38
BONALDI Gabriel
2004
ITA
+2.09
86.95
38
BOHONEK Matous
2002
CZE
+2.09
86.95
38
OPMANIS Lauris
2001
LAT
+2.09
86.95
41
HOFER Nicolas Leo
2002
AUT
+2.12
87.49
42
KUCERA Vojtech
2004
CZE
+2.14
87.85
43
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
+2.25
89.83
44
BRESOLIN Federico
2003
ITA
+2.27
90.19
45
DELLANTONIO Fabio
2002
ITA
+2.28
90.37
46
ZAMPOLINI Federico
2004
ITA
+2.29
90.55
46
NOVAK Oskar
2000
CZE
+2.29
90.55
48
VALEK Jakub
2002
SVK
+2.36
91.81
49
PALLA Raphael
2004
ITA
+2.40
92.53
50
KIERKOWSKI Juliusz
2004
POL
+2.48
93.97
51
MORASCHINELLI Pietro
2000
ITA
+2.51
94.51
52
LOCHMANN Tommy
2004
ITA
+2.55
95.23
53
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
+2.58
95.77
54
ROSSI Matteo
2004
ITA
+2.60
96.13
55
STIEVANO Andrea
1999
ITA
+2.61
96.31
56
DA PONTE BECHER Alessandro
2003
ITA
+2.62
96.49
57
GROSSRUBATSCHER Matteo
2001
ITA
+2.67
97.39
58
ZANOL Andrea
2004
ITA
+2.77
99.19
59
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+2.90
101.53
60
LACEDELLI Enrico
2002
ITA
+3.03
103.87
61
LUONGO Alessandro
2004
ITA
+3.14
105.85
62
ALVERA Mattia
2004
ITA
+3.16
106.21
63
CASAGRANDE Pietro
2004
ITA
+3.17
106.39
63
BORSATTO Jacopo
2004
ITA
+3.17
106.39
63
ROSSONI Federico
2001
ITA
+3.17
106.39
66
BONATO Tommaso
2002
ITA
+3.22
107.28
67
COSSA Roberto
2004
ITA
+3.23
107.46
68
PETTINI Nicolo
2004
ITA
+3.46
111.60
69
CIBIEN Matteo
2004
ITA
+3.65
115.02
70
CORTI Brando
2003
ITA
+3.71
116.10
71
RASOM Kristian
2004
ITA
+3.86
118.80
71
MEYER Daniel
1997
SUI
+3.86
118.80
73
VECELLIO GALENO Giulio
2004
ITA
+3.90
119.52
74
SLANZI Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+4.05
122.22
75
TAMAGNINI Alberto
2002
SMR
+4.29
126.54
76
GABRIELLI Kristian
2004
ITA
+4.38
128.16
77
BOGHETTO Alberto
2004
ITA
+4.43
129.06
78
BORGO Lapo
2004
ITA
+4.86
136.79
79
MARASTONI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+5.49
148.13
80
PALMA Giacomo
2004
ITA
+5.67
151.37
81
BETTEGA Alessandro Giovanni
2004
ITA
+5.68
151.55
82
SARTOR Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+5.73
152.44
83
BONELLI Thomas
2004
ITA
+6.12
159.46
84
DA RIN Alessandro
2001
ITA
+42.42
812.58
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run