official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SENONER Luca
1983
ITA
1:57.82
39.37
2
MAYRL Andreas
1982
ITA
+0.52
43.03
3
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
+1.09
47.05
4
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
+1.23
48.03
5
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+1.32
48.67
6
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
+1.35
48.88
7
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
+1.43
49.44
8
VALERUZ Patrick
1982
ITA
+1.45
49.58
9
GUADAGNINI Alexander
1983
ITA
+1.74
51.63
10
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+1.96
53.18
11
EISATH Florian
1984
ITA
+2.13
54.38
12
LOSS Matteo
1982
ITA
+2.52
57.12
13
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
+2.68
58.25
14
GHEDINA Francesco
1982
ITA
+2.70
58.39
15
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
+2.71
58.46
16
BORTOLOTTI Matteo
1984
ITA
+2.83
59.31
17
KAMAUN Hanno
1983
ITA
+2.85
59.45
18
RAVAIOLI Carlo
1983
ITA
+2.87
59.59
19
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
+2.94
60.08
20
DAL POZZO Francesco
1982
ITA
+3.06
60.93
21
FACCIN Marco
1984
ITA
+3.28
62.48
22
PACINELLA Stefano
1984
ITA
+3.43
63.53
23
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
+3.82
66.28
24
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
+3.86
66.56
25
THALER Mathias
1984
ITA
+4.11
68.32
26
RADAELLI Andrea
1983
ITA
+4.42
70.51
27
VALSESIA Diego
1982
ITA
+4.57
71.56
28
MIORINI Adriano
1984
ITA
+4.95
74.24
29
IRSARA Ivan
1982
ITA
+4.96
74.31
30
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
+5.04
74.88
31
BIONAZ Didier
1983
ITA
+5.26
76.42
32
BIANCHI Andrea
1984
ITA
+5.48
77.97
33
TIEZZA Claudio
1983
ITA
+5.71
79.59
34
BARTOLINI Tommaso
1985
ITA
+5.82
80.37
35
BETTEGA Romano
1984
ITA
+5.92
81.07
36
RASOM Patrick
1984
ITA
+5.97
81.43
37
ALESSI Maurilio
1984
ITA
+6.13
82.55
38
BRAVI Matteo
1985
ITA
+6.24
83.33
39
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
ITA
+6.38
84.31
40
VINATZER Mark
1984
ITA
+6.53
85.37
41
PIZIO Mario
1983
ITA
+6.63
86.08
42
PIRRO Sebastiano
1984
ITA
+6.68
86.43
43
STEFANINI Matteo
1984
ITA
+6.74
86.85
44
BARCELLARI Marco
1983
ITA
+6.77
87.06
45
CODELUPPI Andrea
1984
ITA
+7.06
89.11
46
BRADANINI Giovanni
1985
ITA
+7.13
89.60
47
GORLIER Pietro
1985
ITA
+7.25
90.44
48
LOSA Alberto
1984
ITA
+7.29
90.73
49
SEM Alfredo
1983
ITA
+7.45
91.85
50
FERIN Andrea
1986
ITA
+7.53
92.42
51
PSENNER Paul
1984
ITA
+7.61
92.98
52
CABELLO Matteo
1983
ITA
+7.77
94.11
53
DE VENTURA Alex
1982
ITA
+8.07
96.22
54
BAUMGARTNER Florian
1986
ITA
+8.28
97.70
55
FERRAZZI Luca
1983
ITA
+8.54
99.53
56
KOMPATSCHER Christoph
1984
ITA
+8.59
99.88
57
REITERER Markus
1983
ITA
+8.64
100.24
58
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
+8.76
101.08
59
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
+8.80
101.36
60
CIGOLLA Matteo
1985
ITA
+8.99
102.70
61
PERRON Federico
1984
ITA
+9.13
103.69
62
GALIZZI Giobbe
1984
ITA
+9.26
104.60
62
RADICI Alessandro
1984
ITA
+9.26
104.60
64
GIOVANNINI Matteo
1984
ITA
+9.32
105.03
65
BELINGHERI Jacopo
1983
ITA
+9.45
105.94
66
DONINI Michele
1984
ITA
+9.46
106.01
67
MAROCCHINI Andrea
1984
ITA
+9.52
106.44
68
PEINTNER Gerd
1983
ITA
+9.82
108.55
69
GIACIN Denis
1985
ITA
+10.01
109.89
70
BECHIS Francesco
1985
ITA
+10.12
110.66
71
GUAZZETTI Ivan
1984
ITA
+10.22
111.37
72
MOSSO Alessandro
1983
ITA
+10.40
112.63
73
BREITENBERGER Lukas
1984
ITA
+10.42
112.78
74
GUIDORENI Fabio
1983
ITA
+10.51
113.41
75
CUSINI Andreas
1983
ITA
+10.53
113.55
76
LAZZARINI Alessandro
1986
ITA
+10.68
114.61
77
VANZELLI Roberto
1986
ITA
+11.57
120.88
78
VIVIANO Sacha
1984
ITA
+11.64
121.37
79
GUANELLA Davide
1982
ITA
+12.17
125.10
80
MORI Sandro
1984
ITA
+12.25
125.67
81
ROVINA Michael
1985
ITA
+12.28
125.88
82
MUNARETTO Giorgio
1984
ITA
+12.92
130.39
83
ZINI Richard
1984
ITA
+13.16
132.08
84
FIORINA Gianfranco
1984
ITA
+13.83
136.80
85
FUMAGALLI Mattia
1986
ITA
+14.00
138.00
86
FURETTI Ernesto
1986
ITA
+14.03
138.21
87
ANDREOLA Giovanni
1984
ITA
+14.39
140.74
88
GIORDANI Gian Matteo
1984
SMR
+15.29
147.08
89
BIFFI Nicola
1985
ITA
+17.09
159.76
90
SCOTTI Piermarco
1986
ITA
+17.76
164.48
91
SANTERINI Andrea
1985
ITA
+18.74
171.39
92
POZZI Ermanno
1984
ITA
+19.92
179.70
93
MULARONI Davide
1982
SMR
+20.21
181.74
94
GIACOMELLI Daniel
1984
ITA
+21.46
190.55
Did not finish 2nd run
GENTILUCCI Stefano
1985
ITA
TRAINI Carlo
1986
ITA
MELONCELLI Massimo
1984
ITA
MAZZETTI Nicola
1985
ITA
ANNOVAZZI Giovanni
1985
ITA
BONATI Giovanni
1982
ITA
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
CATTANI Stefano
1983
ITA
ZORZI Andrea
1983
ITA
KRUEGER Christian
1983
ITA
CAPITANIO Jonathan
1983
ITA
JACQUEMOD Samuele
1982
ITA
BAL Paolo
1982
ITA
MORETTI Jacopo Filippo
1982
ITA
DORFMANN Andreas
1983
ITA
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
MENARDI Filippo
1982
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BONI Fabio
1984
ITA
BELINGHERI Lino
1986
ITA
MENCHINI Antonio
1983
ITA
VATUA Matteo
1985
ITA
CUTINI Alessandro
1984
ITA
GIUSTI Lorenzo
1985
ITA
COVOLO Davide
1983
ITA
RESIO Danilo
1984
ITA
LIVIO Alessandro
1982
ITA
MAIR Philipp
1984
ITA
SCHIEPPATI Edoardo
1983
ITA
CORNAGLIA Tommaso
1983
ITA
LAZZARO Massimo
1982
ITA
SIMONCELLI Augusto
1982
ITA
VILLARAGGIA Simone
1982
ITA
ORTLER Alexander
1985
ITA
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
HOFER Juri
1982
ITA
SCHWIENBACHER Markus
1983
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run