official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MARCORA Carlotta Maria Clara
1999
ITA
1:27.34
44.68
2
SCHWENTER Belinda
2000
SUI
+0.56
49.36
3
FARQUET Annie
2004
SUI
+1.85
60.14
4
MOSCA Domenica
2000
SUI
+2.21
63.15
5
SUTTON Zali
2003
AUS
+2.26
63.57
6
VAN GOOL Daniek
2003
SUI
+2.27
63.65
7
NAESCHER Sarah
2003
LIE
+2.74
67.58
8
MAECHLER Janine
2004
SUI
+2.93
69.17
9
MERCURI Laura
1996
SUI
+3.23
71.68
10
BUFF Faye
2004
SUI
+3.36
72.76
11
BUCHOLZKI Valentina
2003
SUI
+3.43
73.35
12
CONRAD Sina
1998
SUI
+3.46
73.60
13
RHYNER Eleny
2004
SUI
+3.49
73.85
14
GANTENBEIN Sara
2003
SUI
+3.92
77.44
15
LUEOEND Flavia
2002
SUI
+4.01
78.20
16
SEIBERT Nikita
2003
SUI
+4.02
78.28
17
MATHIS Jasmin
2004
SUI
+4.33
80.87
18
OSTINI Ginevra
2001
SUI
+4.35
81.04
19
VIELI Gioia
2002
SUI
+4.93
85.89
20
FRITSCHE Romina
2004
SUI
+4.94
85.97
21
BRIGUET Lara
2004
SUI
+5.19
88.06
22
CANDINAS Gianna
2003
SUI
+5.45
90.23
23
SCHMITT Carina
2002
SUI
+5.57
91.23
24
VON SIEBENTHAL Jasmine
2003
SUI
+6.44
98.51
25
CABRIN Lea
2002
SUI
+6.56
99.51
26
DUGAR Tina
2004
SUI
+6.58
99.68
27
WASER Jasmin
2004
SUI
+7.05
103.60
28
WELIE VAN Nikki
2001
SUI
+7.19
104.78
29
ZBINDEN Janine
2001
SUI
+7.31
105.78
30
BECK Madeleine
2004
LIE
+7.89
110.63
31
CARISCH Carola
2003
SUI
+8.17
112.97
31
GUGGISBERG Nora
2004
SUI
+8.17
112.97
33
STOESSEL Eliane
2004
SUI
+8.19
113.13
34
PLANZI Sara
2004
SUI
+8.77
117.98
35
PAGANI Nicole
2004
SUI
+9.42
123.41
36
ARPAGAUS Siria
2003
SUI
+9.94
127.76
37
VAN DER VALK Jil
2004
SUI
+10.01
128.34
38
MAYOR Nina
2004
SUI
+10.57
133.03
39
ZOLLINGER Ellen
2001
SUI
+10.62
133.44
40
STADLER Lorena
2002
SUI
+11.02
136.79
41
DOSCH Anna Madlaina
2004
SUI
+12.03
145.23
42
WINKLER Lisa
2003
SUI
+12.22
146.82
43
MUNTWYLER Madlaina
2002
SUI
+13.00
153.34
44
KNIGHT Helena
2004
NZL
+16.19
180.00
45
LIEB Finja
2003
SUI
+16.75
184.68
46
JAEGER Tamara
2004
SUI
+17.18
188.27
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AKCHOTI Carla
2004
SUI
WINTERBERGER India
2004
SUI
CASAULTA Nina
2003
SUI
GUGGISBERG Saskia
2004
SUI
BARTL Viviane
2003
SUI
LANDIS Kristina
2002
SUI
LEHMANN Nina
2004
SUI
CENSI Sarussa
2004
SUI
PARLI Melina
2001
SUI
GRASS Selina
2004
SUI
LATHION Lea
2004
SUI
HUBERT Lea
2002
SUI
ANDRES Melanie
2004
SUI
SCHMID Yasemine
2004
SUI
TRAMER Leonie
2004
SUI
FRITSCHE Linda
2002
SUI
GRITSCH Marie
2003
LIE
LEUZINGER Elena
2003
SUI
LANZ Chiara
2004
SUI
SCHMID Melanie
2002
SUI
SOMMEROVA Celine
2003
CZE
HURNI Michelle
2003
SUI
ZEINDLER Gioia
2002
SUI
HERRMANN Michelle
2001
SUI
Disqualified 1st run