official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BELLINO Max
2003
USA
1:25.63
57.12
2
KEARING Henry
1998
USA
+0.50
61.38
3
DIGANGI Harrison
2002
USA
+0.53
61.64
4
FISCHER Michael
1998
USA
+0.55
61.81
5
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
+1.18
67.18
6
HAYDEN Sam
2000
USA
+1.55
70.33
7
THOMSON Ryan
2004
USA
+1.87
73.06
8
REYNOLDS Jake
2001
USA
+2.14
75.36
9
STEVENISH Bobby
2002
USA
+2.37
77.32
10
HOLSCHER Pedro
2004
CHI
+2.58
79.11
11
SHACKLETON Dominic
2004
GBR
+2.60
79.29
12
SWEENEY Nolan
2004
USA
+2.83
81.25
13
DEGIROLAMO Ben
2003
USA
+2.90
81.84
14
HOLM Erik
2003
USA
+3.18
84.23
15
VISNIC Drew
2003
USA
+3.27
85.00
16
OXLEY Nelson
2000
USA
+3.42
86.28
17
HONEYBONE Georgie
2003
GBR
+3.61
87.90
18
HUBER Nikolaus
2004
USA
+3.74
89.00
19
MAY Calvin
2003
USA
+4.37
94.37
20
MARC Antoine
2002
SUI
+4.85
98.47
21
HALLAGAN Leo
2002
USA
+4.92
99.06
22
MARINO Noah
2002
USA
+6.34
111.17
23
FOGARTY Andrew
2002
USA
+6.58
113.21
24
PUCHKOV Michael
2003
USA
+6.79
115.01
25
ORRANGE PATON Trent
2003
USA
+7.12
117.82
26
AUGUST Owen
2002
USA
+7.73
123.02
27
EILERS Robert
2004
USA
+8.05
125.75
28
RACHWAL Reid
2004
USA
+8.35
128.30
29
MARTIN Aaron
2004
USA
+8.54
129.92
30
WEINSTEIN Matthew
2004
USA
+9.64
139.30
31
HYNES Brennan
2003
USA
+10.26
144.59
32
GALPERIN Josef Mark
2004
RUS
+11.02
151.07
33
SPENLINHAUER Brady
2004
USA
+11.55
155.58
34
DROHAN Aidan
2003
USA
+12.35
162.40
35
PETRELL Michael
2003
USA
+12.51
163.77
36
CABOT Benjamin
2003
USA
+12.83
166.50
37
NEEVES Benjamin
2003
USA
+13.23
169.91
38
FLAHERTY Patrick
2002
USA
+13.65
173.49
39
MITCHELL Jack
2001
USA
+13.74
174.25
40
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
+18.00
210.57
41
VILLAVICENCIO Mauricio
2003
CHI
+24.54
266.32
42
NORQUIST Nicholas
2004
USA
+25.30
272.80
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BARATTA Nicholas
2004
USA
TYLER Michael
2003
USA
MASON Brady
2003
USA
JACOBI Jake
2004
USA
TAKAI Yuto
2002
JPN
STIFFLER Theo
2004
USA
GRAHAM Zane
2003
USA
FLAHERTY Joseph
2004
USA
KEATING Luke
2003
USA
KALLMAN William
2004
USA
NORFOLK Rowen
2004
USA
DEMPSEY Hugh
2001
USA
RUSIS Andrew
2001
USA
KIM Theodore
2003
USA
VAN SLYKE Andrew
2001
USA
ROBIN Aidan
2003
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run