official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
1:28.10
37.45
2
STURM Joshua
2001
AUT
+0.46
41.26
3
PRAMSTALLER Kilian
2002
AUT
+0.87
44.66
4
KROTA Filip
2000
CRO
+2.36
57.01
5
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
+2.37
57.09
6
SKAARDAL Niklas
2002
AUT
+2.39
57.25
7
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
+2.40
57.34
8
GSTREIN Nicolas
2002
AUT
+2.51
58.25
9
HROVATH David
2002
AUT
+2.55
58.58
10
KOYAMA Kei
2000
JPN
+2.60
58.99
11
WALCH Fabio
2003
AUT
+2.70
59.82
12
HEINE Oscar
2003
AUT
+2.82
60.82
13
MARKSTEINER Felix
2002
AUT
+2.95
61.89
14
EISNER Jakob
2003
AUT
+3.03
62.56
15
LEVECQ Nathan
2001
FRA
+3.21
64.05
16
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+3.30
64.79
17
BOECK Kilian
2002
AUT
+3.44
65.95
18
KLAMMER Fabian
2002
AUT
+3.68
67.94
19
LOTTER Valentin
2002
AUT
+3.77
68.69
20
BAUR Jules
2001
FRA
+3.83
69.19
21
FEISS Kilian
2002
SUI
+4.14
71.75
22
BOISSY Loan
2002
FRA
+4.35
73.49
23
RETTENWANDER Clemens
2004
AUT
+4.67
76.15
24
WALSER Noah
2003
AUT
+5.32
81.53
25
WEISS Sebastian
2004
GER
+5.50
83.02
26
BORGOGNO Mattia
2000
ITA
+5.99
87.08
27
WAGNER Paul
2004
AUT
+6.49
91.23
28
MUIGG Manuel
2004
AUT
+6.68
92.80
29
HOERTNAGL Nico
2004
AUT
+6.77
93.55
30
STRAUSS Florian
2004
AUT
+6.79
93.71
31
POELL Christoph
2003
AUT
+6.84
94.13
32
JAHN Julian
2002
AUT
+6.93
94.87
33
SCHAIDREITER Stefan
2004
AUT
+7.23
97.36
34
PROFANTER Santino
2001
AUT
+7.38
98.60
35
SKAARDAL Fredrik
2004
AUT
+7.67
101.00
36
PUTZ Michael
2001
AUT
+8.05
104.15
37
PITTRACHER Tobias
2004
AUT
+8.39
106.97
38
KAUFMANN Christian
2004
AUT
+8.61
108.79
39
WUERGER Moritz
2004
AUT
+8.63
108.96
40
RINDLER Benjamin
2002
AUT
+9.12
113.02
41
KLOTZ Adrian
2004
AUT
+9.32
114.68
42
JOEBSTL Georg
2003
AUT
+10.06
120.81
43
SCHNEEWEISS Michael
2004
AUT
+10.67
125.86
44
URQUHART Aidan
2004
GBR
+10.92
127.93
45
VOM HAGEN Konstantin
2004
GER
+11.18
130.09
46
JAGERSBERGER Sebastian
2004
AUT
+11.22
130.42
47
ELLMER Elias
2004
AUT
+11.77
134.98
48
RAMPTON Thomas
2003
GBR
+12.10
137.71
49
GRUENWALD Christian
2004
AUT
+12.54
141.36
50
KOVAC Tilen
2004
SLO
+13.08
145.83
51
STOECKL Johannes
2004
AUT
+13.57
149.89
52
IVANOV Michael
2004
AUT
+14.19
155.03
53
FENDER Stefan
2004
AUT
+14.33
156.19
54
VORSIC Maj
2004
SLO
+14.55
158.01
55
MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Jonathan
2003
AUT
+14.82
160.25
56
ZUPANCIC Filip
2004
SLO
+15.41
165.14
Did not finish 2nd run
ANDREYCIC Lukas
2004
AUT
MATZI Lukas
2004
AUT
WINZELY Daniel
2002
AUT
BENNETT Elliott
2003
GBR
FOSSLAND Warner
2001
USA
KAISER Manuel
2003
AUT
ETTL Michael
2003
AUT
ANDREATTA Claudio
2000
AUT
SAGER Gianluca
2002
AUT
SCHRANZ Lukas
2003
AUT
TABERNIG Nicolas
2003
AUT
ENDSTRASSER Felix
2003
AUT
RIEDMANN Nicolas
2001
AUT
GUEM Franz
2001
AUT
RAINER Thomas
2003
AUT
HORELLOU Maxence
2001
FRA
BOTKA Filip
2001
SVK
BALAZ Filip
2001
SVK
PFURTSCHELLER David
2001
AUT
KOMSIC Dario
2000
CRO
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Noel
2001
AUT
BRISSEAU Antoine
2001
FRA
HOFFMANN Philip
2002
AUT
SEIDLER Ralph
2002
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JUNG Martin
2004
AUT
RIEDMANN Christopher
2004
AUT
GEISLER Fabian
2004
AUT
RIEGLER Samuel
2004
AUT
KETTENHUBER Gregor
2004
AUT
LADSTAETTER Giacomo
2004
AUT
HOZMANN Rudolf
2004
HUN
WILLE Felix
2004
AUT
BUCHACHER Jakob
2004
AUT
EBNER Felix
2004
AUT
UNTERWANDLING Florian
2004
AUT
ANTENSTEINER Tobias
2004
AUT
KUCERA Josef
2004
AUT
ZIERHOFER Robin
2004
AUT
KALISCHKO Dennis
2003
AUT
HOEFLEHNER Martin
2004
AUT
GRUBER Markus
2003
AUT
ASCHABER Michael
2003
AUT
KROELL Jonathan
2004
AUT
TRINKER Christoph
2004
AUT
DZICOEV Roman
2003
CZE
BISCHOF Jonathan
2004
AUT
WEINHAEUPL Nico
2003
AUT
MONZ Johannes
2003
AUT
TSCHACH Adrian Dion
2004
AUT
UNTERWURZACHER Maximilian
2003
AUT
KIEN Lukas
2002
AUT
GMEINBAUER Elias
2003
AUT
STEINER Samuel
2003
AUT
PALAMARAS Nickco
2004
USA
STEININGER Julian
2001
AUT
BOECK Niklas
2003
AUT
NETZER Elias
2002
AUT
FUEREDER Daniel
2003
AUT
BAYER Moritz
2003
AUT
SUDO Ryo
2003
JPN
STUBAUER Markus
2003
AUT
KIRCHEBNER Kevin
2002
AUT
BOTKA Timo
2003
SVK
ENDSTRASSER Hannes
2002
AUT
KUMMERER Niklas
2002
AUT
BEUKER Jannes
2002
NED
AMMAN Hannes
2002
GER
TSCHAN Fynn-Jorgen
2003
GER
SCHMID Simon
2001
GER
GREBER Jakob
2003
AUT
GRATZER Daniel
2001
AUT
ROHRMOSER Lucas
2002
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run