official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VINTER Owen
2001
GBR
1:42.89
42.66
2
WIESER Vincent
2002
AUT
+0.67
49.24
3
BROSCHEK Lukas
2002
AUT
+0.73
49.83
3
TRITSCHER Luis
2002
AUT
+0.73
49.83
5
FUEREDER Daniel
2003
AUT
+1.30
55.42
6
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
+2.34
65.63
7
ZANGERL Rafael
2005
AUT
+2.37
65.92
8
PEDRONCELLI Nicolo
2005
ITA
+2.48
67.00
9
HOLMES Robert
2002
GBR
+2.51
67.30
10
HOEFLEHNER Martin
2004
AUT
+2.58
67.99
11
CUNNINGHAM Jack
2002
GBR
+2.69
69.07
12
ELLMER Elias
2004
AUT
+2.77
69.85
13
OPMANIS Lauris
2001
LAT
+2.80
70.15
14
URQUHART Aidan
2004
GBR
+2.85
70.64
15
WALDER Florian
2004
AUT
+2.88
70.93
16
RAINER Florian
2005
AUT
+2.99
72.01
17
KROELL Jonathan
2004
AUT
+3.00
72.11
18
RETTENWANDER Clemens
2004
AUT
+3.11
73.19
19
FEURSTEIN Marco
2004
AUT
+3.18
73.88
20
ANTONIOLI Jacopo Luigi
2003
ITA
+3.29
74.96
21
ABRISHAMI Diaco
2002
GBR
+3.31
75.15
22
RAMPTON Thomas
2003
GBR
+3.42
76.23
23
LAUGHLAND Max
2004
GBR
+3.44
76.43
24
STOECKL Johannes
2004
AUT
+3.53
77.31
25
JAHN Julian
2002
AUT
+3.58
77.80
26
SCHMUCK Vinzent
2005
AUT
+3.80
79.96
27
BOTKA Timo
2003
SVK
+3.85
80.45
28
WALSER Christoph
2005
AUT
+3.89
80.85
29
SAMBRIZZI Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+4.22
84.08
30
GAMAN Ryuji
2002
JPN
+4.23
84.18
31
BEZ Mirko
2004
ITA
+4.31
84.97
32
SCHWARZ Andreas
2003
GER
+4.37
85.56
33
HEBRANK Tobias
2004
AUT
+4.55
87.32
33
D AMICO Andrea
2005
ITA
+4.55
87.32
35
BENNETT Elliott
2003
GBR
+4.59
87.72
36
UNTERWANDLING Florian
2004
AUT
+4.86
90.37
37
MARTINI Marco
2004
ITA
+5.03
92.04
37
TSCHEMERNJAK Lito
2005
AUT
+5.03
92.04
39
TOMOVIC Aleksa
2003
SRB
+5.37
95.37
40
KUPFNER Marc
2005
AUT
+5.48
96.45
41
DE POURTALES Louis
2002
GBR
+5.53
96.94
42
SCACCHI Enrico
2005
ITA
+5.59
97.53
43
MANONI Mauro Antonio
2004
ITA
+5.77
99.30
44
TSYBELENKO Roman
2004
UKR
+6.10
102.54
45
TRINKER Florian
2005
AUT
+6.79
109.31
46
FOSSLAND Warner
2001
USA
+7.01
111.47
47
NICOLLS John
2003
CAN
+7.30
114.32
48
ANDERSON Robbie
2003
GBR
+7.46
115.89
49
PROVINI Nicolo
2004
ITA
+7.78
119.03
50
PYE Ryan
2004
GBR
+7.98
120.99
51
VASS Daniel Bertalan
2005
HUN
+8.59
126.98
52
HERBERTH Maximilian
2004
AUT
+8.71
128.16
53
STANWAY Kayne
2005
GBR
+9.13
132.28
54
VOJNOVIC Dusan
2004
SRB
+9.24
133.36
55
HELDMANN Tammo
2005
GER
+9.39
134.84
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run