official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
THOMPSON Gered
2004
CAN
1:58.03
63.81
2
HARPER Colin
2003
USA
+1.61
77.59
3
POLSTER Tay
2003
USA
+1.96
80.58
4
KITT Aksel
2005
USA
+2.18
82.46
5
SAMMIS Carter
2004
USA
+2.51
85.29
6
TILANDER Nicolas
2004
FIN
+2.81
87.86
7
BINLEY-EWING Thomas
2004
CAN
+2.90
88.63
8
CHIPMAN Brody
2003
USA
+2.97
89.22
9
BOWER Zac
2003
USA
+2.99
89.40
10
USHER Adam
2003
CAN
+3.29
91.96
11
WELLS Peyton
2005
USA
+3.32
92.22
12
KREHBIEL Henry
2005
USA
+3.34
92.39
13
WALTERS Ben
2003
CAN
+3.50
93.76
14
LINDSEY Rhett
2005
USA
+3.67
95.21
15
FARWIG Jake
2004
USA
+3.84
96.67
16
PETERSON Hunter
2005
CAN
+3.94
97.53
17
HORRIGAN James
2004
USA
+4.33
100.86
18
SNYDER-SMITH Owen
2003
USA
+4.36
101.12
19
LALLA Jackson
2003
USA
+4.47
102.06
20
GOODBODY Stuart
2004
USA
+4.83
105.14
21
PARISIEN Jack
2004
USA
+4.90
105.74
22
HORSLEY Finn
2002
USA
+5.12
107.62
23
CHILDRESS Jack
2003
USA
+5.19
108.22
24
ULLRICH Soren
2005
USA
+5.37
109.76
25
FLAGGERT Winthrop
2005
USA
+5.44
110.36
26
PRICHARD Campbell
2005
USA
+5.57
111.47
27
HASSMAN Kjetil
2004
USA
+5.98
114.98
28
WALDRUM Alec
2005
CAN
+6.31
117.81
29
KLING Henry
2005
USA
+6.62
120.46
30
MCGEE Nico
2005
USA
+6.65
120.72
31
SHORTER Felix
2005
CAN
+6.68
120.97
32
MARTIN Reed
2003
USA
+6.86
122.51
33
FERGUSON Iain
2004
USA
+6.97
123.45
34
STANDTEINER Josef
2004
USA
+7.03
123.97
35
STEARNS Frank
2004
USA
+7.11
124.65
36
RIXON Taylor
2004
USA
+7.23
125.68
37
ROY Connor
2005
USA
+7.24
125.76
38
RADWAN Adam
2005
GBR
+7.34
126.62
39
HOOPES Jesse
2004
USA
+7.46
127.65
40
SICKLER Thomas
2003
USA
+7.62
129.02
41
LOESER Oliver
2004
USA
+7.69
129.61
42
MACK Declan
2005
USA
+7.76
130.21
43
SCHLOPY Mason
2003
USA
+7.89
131.33
44
DOLADO CASTILLO Ivan
2005
ESP
+8.34
135.18
45
CAMPBELL Colin
2005
USA
+8.35
135.26
46
VANDERHOEF Ian
2003
USA
+8.80
139.11
47
SCHWIRTLICH Micah
2004
CAN
+8.84
139.46
48
DOLLAR Etienne
2004
USA
+8.87
139.71
49
BARKAN Oliver
2004
USA
+9.45
144.68
50
GAJAR Toby
2004
USA
+9.52
145.27
51
LARSON Kyle
2004
USA
+9.88
148.35
52
GREENBERG Benjamin
2004
USA
+10.63
154.77
53
KINNEY Adam
2005
USA
+11.18
159.48
54
HAND Carson
2005
USA
+11.67
163.67
55
DOBROVINSKY Alex
2003
USA
+11.69
163.84
56
HYMAS Karsten
2004
USA
+11.76
164.44
57
HAIRSTON Tanner
2003
USA
+11.91
165.73
58
VON WICHMAN George
2005
USA
+11.98
166.32
59
MILLS Cameron
2004
CAN
+12.72
172.66
60
FLAGGERT James
2004
USA
+13.07
175.65
61
LAWRENCE David
2005
USA
+13.35
178.05
62
PETERSON Aidan
2005
USA
+13.79
181.81
63
HOLTON Zac
2004
USA
+14.99
192.08
64
NORMAND Tommy
2005
USA
+15.87
199.61
65
WOLF Hamish
2005
USA
+16.08
201.41
66
NEFF George
2005
USA
+16.97
209.02
67
OMAR Riley
2005
USA
+21.05
243.94
68
BOUGHNER Zachary
2002
USA
+29.13
313.08
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JURASEK Jordon
2004
USA
BOURNAKEL Nicos
2004
USA
FRAZZINI Peter
2004
USA
LACKEY Jack
2005
USA
MASTERSON Cody
2005
USA
MAYHEW Brandon
2005
USA
STINES Tanner
2005
USA
GODDARD Cody
2004
CAN
BUTLER Charlie
2003
CAN
MCCOUBREY Shaw
2003
USA
JARVIE Max
2005
USA
JOHNSEN Max
2004
USA
CULLEN Robert
2004
USA
WILLIAMS Nate
2005
USA
BROWN Oscar
2005
USA
ROTH Jason
2004
USA
MACUGA Daniel
2005
USA
POTTER Cole
2004
USA
CURRIE Euan
2004
CAN
APPLEGATH Liam
2001
CAN
BROCKWAY Oliver
2003
USA
UTENDORFER Will
2004
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run