official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HENSIEN Katie
1999
USA
2:03.76
23.00
2
TALBOT Nellie Rose
1999
USA
+1.26
33.28
3
SAETHERENG Hannah
1999
NOR
+1.51
35.32
4
MORITZ Kjersti
2004
USA
+1.99
39.24
5
PARKER Kathryn
1998
AUS
+2.80
45.85
6
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
1999
SVK
+3.88
54.66
7
DINGSLEDER Denise
1998
AUT
+4.92
63.15
8
HILL Alyssa
2001
CAN
+5.55
68.29
9
EXENBERGER Elena
2000
AUT
+5.70
69.52
10
TIMMERMANN Claire
2000
CAN
+5.80
70.33
11
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1998
NOR
+5.83
70.58
12
SEWELL Lily
2004
CAN
+6.00
71.97
13
MORITZ Liv
2004
USA
+6.03
72.21
13
VESTERSTEIN Kaitlyn
1999
EST
+6.03
72.21
15
TOZZI Sophia
2003
USA
+6.07
72.54
16
HITCHCOCK Brynne
2001
USA
+6.12
72.95
17
ALEXANDER Ashleigh
2000
CAN
+6.34
74.74
18
BOCOCK Elisabeth
2005
USA
+6.60
76.86
19
FALKSETE Ylva Tone
2000
NOR
+7.01
80.21
20
PROFFIT Ainsley
2001
USA
+7.17
81.51
21
WOLD Tegan
2001
USA
+7.51
84.29
22
KAISERMAN Madison
2004
USA
+8.05
88.70
23
GROSDIDIER Riley
2003
USA
+8.63
93.43
24
HUNT Mia
2003
USA
+8.82
94.98
25
TOIVIAINEN Julia
1998
FIN
+9.21
98.16
26
TRUEBLOOD Josephine
2002
USA
+10.17
106.00
27
SMART Eleri
2001
CAN
+10.53
108.93
28
BROWN Cheyenne
1999
USA
+10.97
112.53
29
PALMER Zoie
2004
USA
+11.65
118.08
30
SAWYER Fiona
2004
USA
+12.35
123.79
31
MAH Nicole
1999
CAN
+12.55
125.42
32
BLACKBURN Jessica
2004
USA
+12.63
126.07
33
DYBDAHL Kaija
2002
USA
+13.37
132.11
34
STOCKER Sophie
2005
USA
+13.72
134.97
35
STOCKER Anastacia
2003
GBR
+15.58
150.15
36
BIRTWHISTLE Sydney
2005
USA
+15.69
151.05
37
SHEPPARD Skylar
2005
USA
+17.01
161.82
38
PALMQUIST Sophia
2005
USA
+18.55
174.39
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GROSSMAN Saba
2004
USA
LINDSTROM Logan
2004
USA
NATALENKO Kristina
1999
CAN
HACKWORTHY Mary Kate
1999
USA
DAVIS Anna
2003
USA
WELLING Maddie
2004
USA
TOMKINSON Lily
1997
AUS
ZARUBY Anna
2002
USA
SULLIVAN Elizabeth
2002
CAN
HARSCH Kaitlyn
2001
USA
ZBASNIK Lana
1999
CRO
HAMMERGAARD Emma
1999
SWE
FREDRICSSON Evelina
1999
SWE
NORBYE Kaja
1999
NOR
HOFFMAN Madison
2000
AUS