official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ELLINGSEN Mia Synnoeve
2005
NOR
2:03.05
68.62
2
JACOBSEN Christina
2004
NOR
+0.22
70.43
3
KVINLOG Synne Gaustad
2003
NOR
+0.39
71.82
4
KNUTSEN Isabella Napsoy
2004
NOR
+0.70
74.37
5
GREIBROKK Mathilde
2005
NOR
+1.18
78.31
6
COTE Ellie Hellerud
2005
NOR
+2.10
85.86
7
BUGGE Mathilde Haugdal
2005
NOR
+2.29
87.42
8
AANDAHL Filippa
2003
NOR
+3.45
96.94
9
RINGSTAD Linnea
2004
NOR
+3.89
100.55
10
HERLAND June
2005
NOR
+4.12
102.44
11
UTHUS Lea
2005
NOR
+4.33
104.16
12
MATHESON Johanne Sofie
2005
NOR
+5.66
115.08
13
KVINLOG Mille Gaustad
2005
NOR
+5.76
115.90
14
DYRSET Julia
2003
NOR
+5.86
116.72
15
LIND Hedda
2005
NOR
+6.42
121.32
16
ELMENHORST-LARSEN Elise
2004
NOR
+6.44
121.48
17
VORRE Freja-Mathilde
2005
DEN
+6.48
121.81
18
ROESJORDE Mira Helene Sjoevik
2005
NOR
+7.24
128.05
18
SANDVIN Ada
2003
NOR
+7.24
128.05
20
STROEMBERG Wilma
2003
SWE
+7.45
129.77
21
BIRKISDOTTIR Esther Osp
2005
ISL
+8.31
136.83
22
SOEGAARD Ingrid Marie Jersin
2005
NOR
+8.37
137.32
23
JENSSEN Helene Torvik
2005
NOR
+8.43
137.81
24
HOVLID Amalie Stovner
2004
NOR
+8.91
141.75
25
NERVIK Erika Berg
2005
NOR
+9.36
145.45
26
BRODWALL Emilie Roennestad
2005
NOR
+9.78
148.89
27
HAAKENSEN Hedda
2005
NOR
+11.25
160.96
28
FROTJOLD Camilla Kvamstoe
2003
NOR
+12.35
169.99
29
FROELAND Julie Isaksen
2004
NOR
+14.06
184.03
30
HAUGEN Oda
2005
NOR
+14.38
186.65
31
MOEBIUS Ingrid
2005
NOR
+14.82
190.26
32
FOSSTVEIT Signe
2005
NOR
+17.00
208.16
33
KRISTENSEN Julie
2005
NOR
+19.21
226.30
34
OLESEN Linnea
2005
NOR
+24.92
273.16
Did not finish 2nd run
Sylvester-Davik Pia
2005
NOR
GRIMKELSRUD Elisabeth
2005
NOR
SJOETUN Jenny Larsdatter Astrup
2005
NOR
THOMASSEN Frida Abelgaard
2004
NOR
SMALBERGET Hanna
2004
NOR
HERBJOERNSEN-EBBESTAD Mathea
2004
NOR
BRAATEN Tyra
2004
NOR
DIETRICHSON Hedvig
2003
NOR
MOLTZAU Serine
2000
NOR
GRANHOLM Stina
2000
SWE
MELAND Ragnhild
2004
NOR
PETTEROE Heddy Elisabeth
2003
NOR
STENE Emilie Reinert
2002
NOR
KROHN Marlene Sophie
2003
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run