official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SANDVIK Oscar Andreas
2004
NOR
1:34.79
25.88
2
BRAEKKEN Theodor
2004
NOR
+0.04
26.19
3
HERLAND Johs Braathen
2003
NOR
+0.93
33.04
4
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
+0.99
33.50
5
HAUG Fredrik Willumsen
2001
NOR
+1.00
33.58
6
HALLBERG Eduard
2003
FIN
+1.04
33.89
7
WAHLQVIST Filip
2001
NOR
+1.23
35.35
8
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
+1.36
36.35
9
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
+1.54
37.74
10
VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
+1.73
39.20
11
SELLAEG Simen
2003
NOR
+1.87
40.28
12
HOEIBY Mathias
2003
NOR
+1.90
40.51
13
REMSOEY Mikkel
2002
NOR
+1.98
41.13
14
LANGMUIR Calum
2002
GBR
+2.07
41.82
15
LARSEN Mathias Skaaland
2003
NOR
+2.17
42.59
16
KJELSLI Victor Rygh
2002
NOR
+2.39
44.29
17
GISKAAS Eirik Schau
2002
NOR
+2.44
44.67
18
LINBERG Hermann Fjeldavlie
2004
NOR
+2.46
44.83
19
KROKEN Elias Sigurd
2002
NOR
+2.52
45.29
19
BAKKEVIG Rasmus
2005
NOR
+2.52
45.29
21
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
+2.58
45.75
22
MYKLEBUST Sindre
2002
NOR
+2.61
45.98
23
HAUKSSON Bjarni Thor
2005
ISL
+2.90
48.21
24
AANEBY Oskar Willy
2003
NOR
+3.02
49.14
25
SKAARDAL Niklas
2002
AUT
+3.17
50.29
26
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+3.42
52.22
27
STROEMBERG Aksel
2005
NOR
+3.64
53.91
28
NYBERG Emil
2003
SWE
+4.27
58.76
29
KRISTOFFERSEN Marius
2003
NOR
+4.96
64.08
30
KRISTINSSON Matthias
2005
ISL
+5.02
64.54
31
RASMUSSEN Arne Andreas
2003
NOR
+5.45
67.85
32
DE ALMEIDA Mauro
2003
SUI
+5.54
68.54
33
FOSSEIDBRAATEN Joakim
2005
NOR
+5.67
69.55
34
ELLIS Lucas
2004
GBR
+6.33
74.63
35
SKARSETH Jonathan Lindblad
2003
NOR
+6.62
76.86
36
NORMANNSETH Frederik Tinius
2004
NOR
+7.05
80.17
37
STRAUME Fredrik August
2002
NOR
+7.83
86.18
38
RAGNHILDSTVEIT Filip
2004
NOR
+7.96
87.18
39
IACOBELLI Cooper
2001
USA
+8.15
88.65
40
WAMMELI Ulf
2003
NOR
+8.27
89.57
41
VIGSNAES Victor
2005
NOR
+8.49
91.26
42
MJELDE William Anders
2002
NOR
+8.51
91.42
43
HEPSOEE Torius
2004
NOR
+9.17
96.50
44
VELLENE Herman
2003
NOR
+9.32
97.66
44
ROESJORDE Noah Sjoevik
2003
NOR
+9.32
97.66
46
HANSSON Benjamin
2003
SWE
+9.64
100.12
47
MICHEL-MAZAN Jules
2005
FRA
+9.77
101.12
48
HOFSLUNDSENGEN Eivind Stedje
2004
NOR
+9.85
101.74
49
GULBIS Kristofers
2003
LAT
+9.97
102.66
50
FLANDERS Erik
2003
USA
+10.27
104.97
50
ANDERSEN Sondre Skaret
2004
NOR
+10.27
104.97
52
BENGSTON Sebastian
2005
NOR
+10.47
106.51
53
Oksvik Martin
2004
NOR
+10.58
107.36
54
HAMMER Aksel
2004
NOR
+10.63
107.74
55
FOSSE Vetle Fjellstad
2004
NOR
+10.97
110.36
56
STANGNES Eirik
2004
NOR
+11.09
111.29
57
SKAARDAL Fredrik
2004
AUT
+11.24
112.44
58
FREDRIKSEN Marius
2002
NOR
+11.58
115.06
59
HIRSCH Alec
2004
SUI
+11.65
115.60
60
ROEN Ferdinand
2005
NOR
+12.01
118.37
61
STRAND Sebastian
2002
NOR
+12.42
121.53
62
GILLARD Thomas
2001
NZL
+12.44
121.68
63
SANNES Birk Barlaug
2005
NOR
+12.80
124.46
64
HAGEN Casper Bakke
2005
NOR
+13.89
132.85
65
GIAEVER Amund
2005
NOR
+15.24
143.25
66
BRATSBERG William
2004
NOR
+15.64
146.33
67
OLSSON Gustav
2003
SWE
+16.43
152.41
68
WEBB William Carlson
2005
NOR
+17.88
163.58
69
STANLEY Marcus
2005
USA
+18.15
165.66
70
MEUSBURGER Peter
2004
NOR
+18.45
167.97
71
ANDREWS Ben
2004
USA
+19.13
173.20
72
JOERGENSEN Andreas
2003
NOR
+21.01
187.68
73
NYQUIST Espen
2005
USA
+21.97
195.08
74
BOEHLER BJOERK Jesper
2004
NOR
+23.97
210.48
75
MARWELL-HAUGE Christopher
2005
NOR
+24.71
216.18
76
WILLOCH Albert Andreassen
2005
NOR
+27.35
236.51
Did not finish 2nd run
BENGSTON Severin Mathias
2004
NOR
BJELLAND Morten Boerge-Ask
2003
NOR
SCHEI Viktor Haakaas
2005
NOR
LANGFELDT Anders
2005
NOR
BUGGE Andreas Haugdal
2003
NOR
LOEDEMEL Christian
2004
NOR
NYGAARD Marcus Bordvik
2005
NOR
DE POURTALES Louis
2002
GBR
HAGAN Sebastian
2005
NOR
LUNDER Peder
2005
NOR
WIIK Maximillian
2002
NOR
SVENSSON Isac
2003
SWE
HAUGEN Tollef
2004
NOR
SANDAL Sebastian
2002
NOR
ROESNAES Anton
2002
SWE
FELDE Elias Helle
2003
NOR
GRAHL-MADSEN Hans
2003
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LANDMARK Christian
2005
NOR
STANLEY Harvey
2005
GBR
GISKE Andreas
2005
NOR
SANDE Ola
2005
NOR
TESSINI-JOHNSEN Jahn-Marco
2003
NOR
IHLEBAEK Sander
2004
NOR
HAGEN Ian
2005
NOR
VOGNILD Oliver
2005
NOR
BYTTNER Arvid
2004
SWE
GJETSUND Eivind
2005
NOR
ROEVDE Tobias
2003
NOR
NORBAKK Troy Brandseth
2003
NOR
JEULIN MERVILLE Leo
2005
FRA
BERGLUND Herman
2004
NOR
STRAND Kristian
2005
NOR
TAKLO Haavard Aaroen
2005
NOR
MAGI Laur
2004
EST
ASPAAS Sander
2004
NOR
OESTROEM Hjalmar Christoffer
2005
NOR
NORD Henrik
2005
NOR
ARRIGONI Luke Niklas
2005
SUI
VIK Elias
2005
NOR
FRYDENLUND-LARSSON Carl Mathias
2003
NOR
HANSEN Tobias
2003
ISL
RAAHOLT BJERKNES Elias
2004
NOR
TIBRO Nick Hansen
2004
NOR
LARSSON Kasper
2003
SWE
MONDSCHEIN Julius
2002
NOR
AUREN Nicholas
2004
NOR
ABRISHAMI Diaco
2002
GBR
HAGEN Jonas Hole
2005
NOR
BERKIN Derin
2002
TUR
SKOGSTAD Peder
2002
NOR
JACKSON Alec
2005
NZL
HALBJOERHUS Engebret Groethe
2004
NOR
HOLTER Mikael Oscar
2002
NOR
SLETTALOEKKEN Joergen
2001
NOR
Did not start 1st run