official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LAMONTAGNE Justine
2002
CAN
1:53.96
44.66
2
KIESEL Tea
2003
USA
+0.50
47.86
3
PICCARD Sixtine
1998
FRA
+0.73
49.34
4
BRUCE Tianna
2004
USA
+1.10
51.71
5
CARRIER Olivia
2001
CAN
+1.14
51.96
6
DEAN Madison
2002
USA
+1.40
53.63
7
FLECK Annaliese
2002
USA
+1.42
53.76
8
REHA Mika Anne
2001
CAN
+1.43
53.82
9
OSTASZEWSKI Helenka
2002
USA
+1.74
55.81
10
MAROVT Misel
1999
SLO
+1.76
55.93
11
COSSETTE Alexandra
2000
CAN
+1.90
56.83
12
TRUEBLOOD Josephine
2002
USA
+2.63
61.51
13
NELLES Mathilde
1997
BEL
+2.69
61.89
14
LYNCH Erica
2003
USA
+2.85
62.92
15
WONG Maya
2002
USA
+3.20
65.16
16
SHERWOOD Cordelia
2002
USA
+3.21
65.22
17
INTERMESOLI Agnese
2003
ITA
+3.36
66.18
18
SULLIVAN Georgie
2002
USA
+3.50
67.08
19
BLACKBURN Jessica
2004
USA
+3.61
67.78
20
KAISER Marit
2003
USA
+4.49
73.42
21
SAWYER Fiona
2004
USA
+4.71
74.83
22
WESTON Brienna
2002
USA
+4.92
76.18
23
WHITTAKER Jasmine
2004
USA
+5.25
78.29
24
WOODRUFF Kaelin
2003
USA
+5.26
78.35
25
DRIVDAHL Annika
2003
USA
+5.67
80.98
26
TOBOLKOVA Tatiana
2003
CZE
+6.69
87.51
27
BARILE Arianna
2001
ITA
+6.73
87.77
28
LARRABEE Abigail
2002
USA
+7.63
93.54
29
WILKINSON Samantha
2002
USA
+8.97
102.12
30
RITTER Carey
2003
USA
+10.01
108.78
31
KIM Sierra
2003
USA
+10.46
111.66
32
CARLUCCIO Maggie
2004
USA
+11.36
117.43
33
ARRISON Jasmine
2003
USA
+11.58
118.84
34
BENJAMINSON Kacey
2004
USA
+11.62
119.09
35
HANSFORD Amber
2004
GBR
+12.11
122.23
36
GREENSLADE Mackenzie
2003
USA
+12.26
123.19
37
BOUCHARD Alice
2002
USA
+12.39
124.03
38
SULLIVAN Kestrel
2003
USA
+12.53
124.92
39
ROBERTS Madeleine
2001
USA
+13.03
128.13
40
FOOS Isabella
2003
USA
+13.59
131.71
41
WOGOMAN Evalyn
2004
USA
+15.62
144.72
42
THOMAS Ella
2003
USA
+16.13
147.98
43
ALBRIGHT Quinn
2003
USA
+16.75
151.96
44
SALINAS Natasha
2004
USA
+17.05
153.88
45
WILLETT Shelby
2004
USA
+17.53
156.95
46
COOKE Carina
2004
USA
+17.83
158.87
47
HASSELBACH Shea
2004
USA
+18.17
161.05
48
PLATT Hadley
2004
USA
+18.61
163.87
49
GLICK Taylor
2004
USA
+19.93
172.33
50
KRAABEL Sydney
2004
USA
+20.62
176.75
51
CANTERA Elizabeth
2004
USA
+21.41
181.81
52
MITCHELL Uma
2004
USA
+21.50
182.38
53
HARMAN Reese
2004
USA
+21.71
183.73
54
TAL Noga
2004
USA
+22.81
190.78
55
BROOK Taylor
2004
USA
+22.85
191.03
56
SEATOR Anastasia
2002
NZL
+29.83
235.74
57
GREGORY Sadie
2004
USA
+30.70
241.32
58
EBERLE Claire
2004
USA
+31.32
245.29
59
VLASES Chloe
2003
USA
+41.45
310.18
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TORIBIO Maya
2003
USA
FLAKE Shona
2003
USA
SPILLMAN Emma
2003
USA
ATEN Lindsey
2004
USA
MILLER Mallorie
2000
USA
TEBB Evelyn
2004
USA
VON WICHMAN Randi
2002
USA
WATKINS Taylor
2002
USA
DYBDAHL Kaija
2002
USA
ARNOTT Mackenzie
2002
USA
ZARUBY Anna
2002
USA
BEAUCHAMP Caroline
2000
CAN
BENNETT Sarah
2001
CAN
Did not start 1st run