official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NORDH Fredrik
1984
SWE
1:28:22
26.99
2
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
+23
28.48
3
STEINWALL Fredrik
1977
SWE
+25
28.61
4
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
+38
32.03
5
BYGGMARK Jens
1985
SWE
+1:30
35.39
6
ERIKSSON Magnus
1980
SWE
+1:34
35.65
7
OLLAS Joergen
1984
SWE
+1:36
35.78
8
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
+1:55
37.00
9
ANDERSSON Kalle
1978
SWE
+1:38
38.49
10
LAHDENPERAE Simon
1980
SWE
+3:56
49.99
11
WILLBORG Erik
1984
SWE
+4:02
52.96
12
JOHANSEN Petter
1986
NOR
+4:19
54.06
13
QUICK Rickard
1984
SWE
+4:39
55.35
14
MURANDER Eric
1985
SWE
+4:46
55.81
15
ENOCSON Calle
1984
SWE
+5:07
57.16
16
DEHNISCH Simon
1981
SWE
+5:16
57.74
17
FORSLUND Mikael
1986
SWE
+4:45
58.33
18
BERGSTROEM Linus
1986
SWE
+5:38
61.75
19
NORDLANDER Sverker
1986
SWE
+6:16
64.21
20
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
+5:43
64.66
21
PETTERSSON Adam
1985
SWE
+6:01
65.82
22
BLOMBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
+7:19
73.45
23
SYVERSSON Johan
1984
SWE
+7:38
74.67
24
UHNAK Juraj
1986
SVK
+8:00
78.68
25
JOHANSSON Maths
1987
SWE
+9:11
83.27
26
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
+9:19
86.37
27
LARSSON Robin
1987
SWE
+10:00
91.60
28
FALKUM-HANSEN Halfdan
1986
NOR
+10:30
93.54
29
RYDBERG Noa
1987
SWE
+10:43
94.38
30
SEDLAC Jan
1987
SWE
+11:31
100.07
31
ERIKSSON Johan
1986
SWE
+11:41
100.71
32
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
+11:39
103.17
33
BENGTSSON Sam
1985
SWE
+11:43
103.43
34
RUFSVOLL Mats
1985
NOR
+12:45
107.43
35
PAULSEN Christoffer
1988
NOR
+13:30
112.92
36
MERWALD Victor
1987
SWE
+13:42
113.70
37
BLOMQVIST Bjoern
1987
SWE
+15:45
129.40
38
LEE Ki-Sung
1987
KOR
+18:10
141.35
39
HANSEN Lars Erik
1987
NOR
+19:45
152.66
40
BULO Joel
1988
ESP
+20:12
154.40
41
PARK Si-Hyun
1987
KOR
+20:53
159.64
42
KIM Hyun-Soo
1988
KOR
+1:26:21
235.04
Did not finish 2nd run
FLODIN Rikard
1985
SWE
TJAERNSTROEM Christian
1985
SWE
TRYGG Simon
1985
SWE
BACKMAN Erik
1983
SWE
FORSBERG-FEIK Kristoffer
1985
SWE
BAGGSTROEM-PALM Andreas
1983
SWE
SUNDBERG Jesper
1985
SWE
SOHLIN Jonas
1986
SWE
STENMARK Jesper
1985
SWE
RYDBERG Jona
1985
SWE
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
RANDAU Oskar
1986
SWE
NAES Kristoffer
1985
SWE
LINDH John
1984
SWE
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
ANDERSSON Marcus
1981
SWE
Did not finish 1st run
FEINESTAM Alexander
1974
SWE
ROSEN Jonatan
1987
SWE
ANDERSSON Martin Il
1982
SWE
OPSHAUG Morten
1987
NOR
BERGENDAHL Charlie
1977
SWE
AAKESSON Adam
1987
SWE
THERMAN Stefan
1987
FIN
BUCHAR Olof
1985
SWE
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
KANGAS Mattias
1976
SWE
LARSSON Oscar
1983
SWE
KANG Chang-Heuk
1986
KOR
NILSSON Anders
1980
SWE
JOHANSSON Christian
1981
SWE
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
HOLMSTROEM Anders
1979
SWE
HOLMQUIST Claes
1985
SWE
RAINER Jonas
1986
SWE
HEIMSCHILD Ivan
1980
SVK
HARLAUT Philip
1984
SWE
HARGIN Mattias
1985
SWE
FRIBERG Olle
1985
SWE
KIRKEFJORD Tord
1986
NOR
KASAKOV Ivan
1982
RUS
JONSSON Paer
1985
SWE
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
NORELL Christoffer
1986
SWE
OEHRN Albin
1986
SWE
Disqualified 1st run