official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
1:29.63
21.97
2
PYJAS Pawel
1999
POL
+0.52
26.21
3
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+0.94
29.63
4
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+2.81
44.86
5
KLIMA Adam
2001
CZE
+3.40
49.66
6
SZKOLA Bartosz
2002
POL
+3.81
53.00
7
BIALOBRZYCKI Przemyslaw
2001
POL
+4.00
54.55
8
IRVING Jack
2005
GBR
+4.45
58.21
9
KLIMA Oskar
2004
CZE
+5.50
66.77
10
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+5.88
69.86
11
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
+6.15
72.06
12
JAGERSBERGER Sebastian
2004
AUT
+7.29
81.34
13
NOVACEK Adam
2005
SVK
+7.52
83.22
14
SVATOS Lukas
2005
CZE
+8.01
87.21
15
DOSEDEL Jan Martin
2003
CZE
+9.04
95.60
16
HANZAL Krystof
2005
CZE
+11.51
115.71
17
BARICA Jan
1993
SVK
+11.56
116.12
18
VESELY Marek
2005
CZE
+13.86
134.85
19
MALKUS David
2000
CZE
+14.11
136.89
20
NICKL Luis
2005
AUT
+15.56
148.70
21
MARAS Jan
1999
CZE
+15.60
149.03
22
KRISTL Vlastimil
2005
CZE
+15.86
151.14
23
GLATT Matous
2005
CZE
+16.10
153.10
24
HAUERLAND Antonin
2004
CZE
+17.23
162.30
25
GLATT Jan
2002
CZE
+17.76
166.62
26
RUBANKO Lukas
2005
CZE
+22.33
203.84
27
SILHAVIK Adam
2004
CZE
+27.22
243.67
28
ENT Lukas
2004
CZE
+33.39
293.92
29
HARTMANN Adam
2003
CZE
+39.13
340.67
30
VANEK Kristian
2004
CZE
+51.82
444.02
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DOBROVODSKY Adam
2004
CZE
PONOCNY Matej
2002
CZE
DOSEDEL Frantisek
2005
CZE
SIMA Albert
2005
CZE
STEFEK Zdenek
1999
CZE
HAJDUCEK Tomas
2005
CZE
VALENTA Vladimir
2004
CZE
VOLEK Jindrich
2002
CZE
SKRUSNY David
2005
CZE
VOVES Jan
2005
CZE
KUCERA Stepan
2004
CZE
BANK Matej
2003
CZE
HROUDA Frantisek
2004
CZE
FIALA Matyas
2003
CZE
HORAK Marek
2005
CZE
PAJER Matej
2002
CZE
JUNG Martin
2004
AUT
TOMASEK Aldo
2005
CZE
FIALA Simon
2002
CZE
UNTERWURZACHER Maximilian
2003
AUT
HLAVON Jakub
2005
CZE
KETTENHUBER Gregor
2004
AUT
BLAHA Matej
2001
CZE
LINHART Adam
2002
CZE
MOSER Simon
2005
AUT
RIVNAC Vojtech
2001
CZE
FOREJTEK Patrik
2005
CZE
LODZINSKI Jan
2005
POL
FUEREDER Daniel
2003
AUT
HARTIG Jiri
1998
CZE
SANETRA Bartlomiej
2002
POL
REVUCKY Samuel
1999
SVK
MULLER Marek
2004
CZE
SURKOS Ondrej
2000
CZE
HABDAS Piotr
1998
POL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run