official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROGGEMAN Sara
2001
BEL
1:33.70
62.94
2
JACKSON Lois
2001
GBR
+0.19
64.42
3
FERRACCI Chiara
2001
ITA
+0.40
66.06
4
ANDERES Grace
2005
SUI
+0.43
66.29
5
AMIDEI Linda
2004
ITA
+0.44
66.37
6
BERTOLA Martina
2003
ITA
+0.55
67.22
7
VAN PUYVELDE Naya
2005
BEL
+0.68
68.24
8
PELLIZZARI Ellis
2004
ITA
+0.76
68.86
9
OEHRI Selina
2003
LIE
+2.22
80.24
10
TEN RAA Joyce
2003
LUX
+2.62
83.35
11
AINA Maria Luisa
2003
ITA
+2.63
83.43
12
DE NARDIN Maria
2005
ITA
+3.25
88.26
13
MALFATTI Giada
2004
ITA
+3.75
92.16
14
PERATHONER Lisa
2005
ITA
+4.29
96.36
15
OPRANDI Elena
2004
ITA
+4.64
99.09
16
BURGENER Svenja
2003
SUI
+4.68
99.40
17
JACKSON Ellie
2002
GBR
+4.84
100.65
18
JONSDOTTIR Frida Kristin
2001
ISL
+4.87
100.88
19
GUERRI Martina
2003
ITA
+4.91
101.19
20
GHILARDI Letizia
2005
ITA
+5.22
103.61
21
PISCETTA Federica
2005
ITA
+5.36
104.70
22
ANTHAMATTEN Liv
2003
SUI
+5.90
108.91
23
MEIJER Inge
2005
NED
+6.98
117.32
24
POTTER Shannon
2001
GBR
+7.79
123.63
25
FONTANINI Emma
2005
ITA
+8.35
127.99
26
MALARA Bianca
2004
ITA
+8.98
132.90
27
WINKLER Lisa
2003
SUI
+9.93
140.30
28
GIUDICI Elena
2004
ITA
+10.39
143.89
29
FALCHIERI Anna
2002
ITA
+10.78
146.93
30
FILIPPI Marina
2004
ITA
+11.55
152.92
31
BERTOCCHI Laura
2004
ITA
+11.70
154.09
32
INNOCENZI Michela
2004
ITA
+12.05
156.82
33
ORTLER Annalena
2003
ITA
+12.80
162.66
34
MANTOVAN Alice
2005
ITA
+13.34
166.87
35
CAVALLO Matilde
2005
ITA
+13.66
169.36
36
MELES Rebecca
2005
ITA
+14.32
174.50
37
BAUDINO Sophie
2005
ITA
+15.18
181.20
38
FINA Victoria
2004
ITA
+15.19
181.28
39
GUGLIELMI Eleonora
2005
ITA
+16.03
187.83
40
SENTIERI Maddalena
2005
ITA
+16.31
190.01
41
ARIZZI Beatrice
2005
ITA
+18.76
209.10
42
MAZZA Silvia
2005
ITA
+19.14
212.06
43
LAZZONI Alice
2003
ITA
+20.65
223.82
44
BINELLI Gemma
2005
ITA
+21.41
229.74
45
TROTTI Vittoria Rachele
2004
ITA
+22.61
239.09
46
BRUNNER Sara
2004
ITA
+28.33
283.65
47
SHAHINI Sarah
2005
ITA
+29.28
291.06
48
FRASCA Angelica
2005
ITA
+39.80
373.01
49
DONATTI Sophia Rachele
2005
ITA
+50.32
454.97
Did not finish 2nd run
POMI Alice
2005
ITA
FOGLIZZO Costanza
2003
ITA
SENTIERI Sofia
2005
ITA
CIUFFARDI Giulia
2005
ITA
TINI Giorgia
2003
ITA
ALDERIGHI Emma
2005
ITA
LIEB Finja
2003
SUI
GARIGLIO Maria Sole
2004
ITA
D ACUNTO Beatrice
2005
ITA
POLANYI Lili
2004
HUN
PARRAVICINI Carol
2005
ITA
PAGLI Elettra
2004
ITA
CANEPARI Greta
2003
ITA
FRADDOSIO Susanna
2003
ITA
DE MARTINO Carlotta
2001
ITA
ZELGER Lea
2004
ITA
JONSDOTTIR Johanna Lilja
2004
ISL
CIECHI Irina
2004
ITA
GIUSTI Virginia
2002
ITA
FUSONI Vittoria
2002
ITA
VARINI Carlotta
2003
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AZZI Margherita
2004
ITA
CABRAS Caterina
2005
ITA
ROTONDO Aurora Maria
2005
ITA
FRISANI Allegra Marisa
2004
ITA
MOTTA Sara Sofia
2005
ITA
PETRACCA Eleonora
2004
ITA
BUCCIONI Sara
2003
ITA
MELIANI Rebecca
2004
ITA
CABELLO Francesca Virginia
2004
ITA
PELU Gioia
2004
ITA
PALMA Lea
2005
ITA
GIUSIANO Clara
2003
ITA
RINALDI Linda
2004
ITA
VENTURATO Emma
2002
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run