official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BANCHI Martina
2003
ITA
1:45.47
56.08
2
CARREL Martina
2000
ITA
+0.25
57.81
3
BEAUVAIS Laura
2003
CAN
+0.58
60.09
4
CECERE Margherita
2003
ITA
+1.72
67.98
5
TREVISAN Ginevra
2003
ITA
+1.86
68.95
6
VAGLIO Alessia
2003
ITA
+1.89
69.16
7
SACCHI Martina
2003
ITA
+2.33
72.21
8
CITTONE Chiara
2000
ITA
+2.46
73.11
9
SANI Cristina
2002
ITA
+3.57
80.79
10
STUART Katie
2001
GBR
+3.84
82.66
11
OPRANDI Elena
2004
ITA
+7.19
105.84
12
SILVESTRO Sofia
2001
ITA
+7.61
108.75
13
DAVICO Eleonora
2004
ITA
+7.67
109.17
14
CUGNASCO Carlotta
2002
ITA
+7.86
110.48
15
HULTBERG Julia
2004
ITA
+9.43
121.35
16
ALLEMAND Giulia
2004
ITA
+9.76
123.63
17
BESSONE Francesca
2004
ITA
+9.86
124.32
18
GAI Maria Vittoria
2004
ITA
+9.98
125.16
19
WINKLER Lisa
2003
SUI
+11.05
132.56
20
FOGLIA Agnese
2003
ITA
+12.49
142.53
21
GARIGLIO Maria Sole
2004
ITA
+12.51
142.67
22
GALLIA Carolina
2003
ITA
+12.83
144.88
23
FRASCHIA Silvia
2003
ITA
+13.51
149.59
24
TROTTI Vittoria Rachele
2004
ITA
+14.05
153.33
25
POZZA Lucrezia
2004
ITA
+14.31
155.13
26
MASSIMELLO Ginevra
2004
ITA
+15.94
166.41
27
BLOTTO Margherita Camilla
2004
ITA
+16.46
170.01
28
FERRARIS Martina
2004
ITA
+17.04
174.02
29
GALLIA Camilla
2004
ITA
+17.48
177.07
30
GIORDANO Lucia
2003
ITA
+18.47
183.92
31
BRUN Giorgia
2003
ITA
+20.12
195.34
32
UGHETTO Carolina
2004
ITA
+20.39
197.21
33
BERIZZI Giulia
2004
ITA
+21.39
204.13
34
RABONI Matilde Geraldine
2001
ITA
+21.53
205.10
35
LAURANO Silvia
2004
ITA
+21.70
206.27
36
ROTTA Anna
2003
ITA
+21.87
207.45
37
ANTONINI Veronica
2004
ITA
+22.35
210.77
38
NAPOLITANO Laura
2004
ITA
+22.74
213.47
39
MAJERO Margherita
2004
ITA
+24.79
227.66
40
L EPISCOPO Francesca
2002
ITA
+26.41
238.87
41
BARIANI Rebecca
2004
ITA
+26.78
241.44
42
ILOTTE Francesca Margherita
2004
ITA
+26.81
241.64
43
TORASSA Giulia
2004
ITA
+31.61
274.87
44
MARINACCIO Maddalena
2003
ITA
+41.72
344.84
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TUMSICH Margherita
2002
ITA
DONDA Vittoria Sofia
2004
ITA
CASALI Matilde
2004
ITA
CASTELLANO Mariella
2004
ITA
GRAVINA Laura Stella
2004
ITA
FOGLIZZO Costanza
2003
ITA
BONAVIA Caterina
2003
ITA
BRUNERI Matilde
2003
ITA
AIMERI Cecilia
2004
ITA
FILIPPI Marina
2004
ITA
PAROLARI Claudia Mina
2004
ITA
LAVERDINO Cecilia
2004
ITA
TOJA Maria
2004
ITA
CAFFAGNI Alessandra
2004
ITA
FORGET Arianne
2003
CAN
CASTELLANO Vittoria
2002
ITA
Did not start 1st run