official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
1:50.72
46.80
2
PIZZATO Stefano
2003
ITA
+1.22
57.93
3
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
+1.73
62.58
4
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+1.98
64.86
5
CINCELLI Fabian
2002
ITA
+2.05
65.50
6
MINTEGUI Ander
2003
ESP
+2.26
67.42
7
MARTIGNAGO Luca
2002
ITA
+2.32
67.96
8
BALDO Giorgio
2003
ITA
+2.52
69.79
9
LASOK Adam
2001
SVK
+2.63
70.79
10
COLLINI Filippo
2001
ITA
+2.64
70.88
10
POELL Christoph
2003
AUT
+2.64
70.88
12
SANITRAR Jan
2001
SVK
+2.82
72.52
13
SLADE Ted
2003
GBR
+2.83
72.62
14
MEGGIOLARO Pietro
2002
ITA
+3.05
74.62
15
SAMBUGARO Filippo
2004
ITA
+3.06
74.71
16
ZANNI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+3.12
75.26
17
PROFANTER Santino
2001
AUT
+3.19
75.90
18
DE ZANNA Marco
2004
ITA
+3.48
78.54
19
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
+3.53
79.00
20
KUCERA Vojtech
2004
CZE
+3.56
79.27
21
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
+3.66
80.19
22
KLAMMER Fabian
2002
AUT
+3.76
81.10
22
GOTTARDI Alessio
2001
ITA
+3.76
81.10
24
DA RIN Alessandro
2001
ITA
+4.07
83.93
25
BERTAGNOLLI Alessandro
2004
ITA
+4.08
84.02
26
PIXNER Daniel
2003
ITA
+4.14
84.57
27
HUDSON Tom
2001
GBR
+4.17
84.84
28
DELLANTONIO Fabio
2002
ITA
+4.27
85.75
29
FERRARI Alessandro
2003
ITA
+4.30
86.03
30
ZAMPA Teo
2002
SVK
+4.57
88.49
31
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+4.90
91.50
32
GIOVANNETTI Giulio
2002
ITA
+4.93
91.77
33
BOECK Niklas
2003
AUT
+4.95
91.95
34
RASOM Daniele
2002
ITA
+4.97
92.14
35
GANDINI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+4.98
92.23
36
MULLER Marek
2004
CZE
+5.29
95.06
37
CIBIEN Matteo
2004
ITA
+5.40
96.06
38
KIERKOWSKI Juliusz
2004
POL
+5.60
97.88
39
SZYMANSKI Igor
2004
POL
+5.66
98.43
40
GALUSZKA Wojciech
2004
POL
+6.19
103.27
41
GANDINI Enrico Lorenzo Giovanni
2003
ITA
+6.38
105.00
42
PISCANEC Alessandro
2004
ITA
+6.45
105.64
43
BONATO Tommaso
2002
ITA
+6.47
105.82
44
DABERTO Ervin
2003
ITA
+6.63
107.28
45
LAMP Emanuel
2004
ITA
+6.74
108.28
46
SANDINI Enea
2004
ITA
+6.79
108.74
47
POMARE Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+6.82
109.01
48
PELLE Giovanni
2002
ITA
+6.86
109.38
49
VALEK Jakub
2002
SVK
+6.99
110.56
50
PLUNGER Jan
2004
ITA
+7.11
111.66
51
ARAMBURO Lucas
2004
CHI
+7.32
113.57
52
KOPECKY Adam
2002
CZE
+7.43
114.58
52
SUDO Ryo
2003
JPN
+7.43
114.58
54
PERNSTICH Adrian
2003
ITA
+7.52
115.40
55
BORSATTO Jacopo
2004
ITA
+7.57
115.85
56
PESAVENTO Pietro
2003
ITA
+7.77
117.68
57
ALBY Andrea
2004
ITA
+7.85
118.41
57
PLATTNER Manuel
2002
ITA
+7.85
118.41
59
DI GENOVA Matteo
2004
ITA
+7.99
119.69
60
QUINZ Luca
2004
ITA
+8.08
120.51
61
DELLANTONIO Andrea
2004
ITA
+8.10
120.69
62
SCHRANZHOFER Hannes
2003
ITA
+8.38
123.24
63
LAGEDER Manuel
2003
ITA
+8.42
123.61
64
WILLE Felix
2004
AUT
+8.72
126.34
65
ROSSI Matteo
2004
ITA
+8.76
126.71
66
BRESOLIN Federico
2003
ITA
+8.95
128.44
67
PYE Ryan
2004
GBR
+9.23
131.00
68
MEOZZI Giacomo
2004
ITA
+9.29
131.54
69
MORETTI Riccardo Maria
2004
ITA
+9.45
133.00
70
DE SANTI Manuel
2003
ITA
+9.55
133.92
71
PERTILE Andrea
2003
ITA
+9.62
134.55
72
BONALDI Gabriel
2004
ITA
+9.77
135.92
73
HISHIKI Kaoru
2003
JPN
+9.86
136.74
74
OBLETTER Luca
2003
ITA
+9.93
137.38
75
FAE Daniele
2004
ITA
+10.16
139.48
76
CORTI Brando
2003
ITA
+10.23
140.12
77
GABRIELLI Kristian
2004
ITA
+10.43
141.94
78
BENETTOLO Francesco
2003
ITA
+10.47
142.31
79
YUNG Hau Tsuen Adrian
2004
HKG
+10.68
144.22
80
LUONGO Alessandro
2004
ITA
+10.72
144.59
81
MENIN Francesco
2002
ITA
+10.87
145.96
82
DAL FARRA Mattia
2003
ITA
+10.94
146.60
83
BONELLI Thomas
2004
ITA
+11.27
149.61
84
CASAGRANDE Pietro
2004
ITA
+11.28
149.70
85
VECELLIO GALENO Giulio
2004
ITA
+11.35
150.34
86
PETTINI Nicolo
2004
ITA
+11.42
150.97
87
FIOROT David
2003
ITA
+11.51
151.80
88
RASOM Kristian
2004
ITA
+11.54
152.07
89
FORRER Christian
2002
ITA
+11.86
154.99
90
KAUFMANN Leon
2002
ITA
+12.37
159.64
91
BUTTURINI Pietro
2004
ITA
+12.69
162.56
92
BEGHINI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+12.97
165.11
93
ZULIAN Nicholas
2003
ITA
+12.98
165.20
94
SPAGNOLLI Marco
2003
ITA
+13.30
168.12
95
TREVISAN Nicolo
2004
ITA
+13.53
170.22
96
CERENTIN Roberto
2004
ITA
+13.73
172.05
97
PALMA Giacomo
2004
ITA
+13.87
173.32
98
BALBINOT Eros
2004
ITA
+14.76
181.44
99
LUCHETTI Simone
2003
ITA
+14.86
182.35
100
MEZZADRI Stefano
2004
ITA
+15.04
184.00
101
BOSSEMS Giovanni
2004
ITA
+15.18
185.27
102
TAMAGNINI Alberto
2002
SMR
+15.32
186.55
103
MARASTONI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+16.31
195.58
104
BORGO Lapo
2004
ITA
+16.62
198.41
105
SIORPAES Sebastiano
2004
ITA
+16.82
200.23
106
SOMMACAL Nicola
2002
ITA
+17.73
208.54
107
PUICHER SORAVIA Riccardo
2004
ITA
+18.31
213.83
108
DANDREA Francesco
2004
ITA
+19.20
221.94
109
D INCA Matteo
2004
ITA
+19.40
223.77
110
SARTOR Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+20.43
233.16
111
BREGOLATO Loris
2003
ITA
+21.06
238.91
112
LA PORTA Emilio
2003
ITA
+21.36
241.65
113
CHIMENTON Matteo
2004
ITA
+21.64
244.20
114
TRONCA Riccardo
2003
ITA
+23.77
263.63
115
PANIZZUTTI Damiano
2004
ITA
+27.24
295.29
116
PASINI Otto
2004
ITA
+28.62
307.87
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run