official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
2:21.88
35.30
2
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+0.57
40.28
3
ESTEVE RIGAIL Kevin
1989
AND
+1.62
49.46
4
CAFE Tim
1987
NZL
+1.70
50.16
5
HUNT Georgie
1984
GBR
+2.84
60.12
6
SEDLAC Jan
1987
SWE
+2.93
60.91
7
GRIFFIN Benjamin
1986
NZL
+4.12
71.31
8
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+4.36
73.41
9
CLOUGH Frankie
1990
GBR
+4.66
76.03
10
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+4.78
77.08
11
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+4.80
77.25
12
HUDRY Leo
1992
FRA
+4.81
77.34
13
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
+4.91
78.21
14
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+5.20
80.75
15
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
+5.70
85.12
16
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
+5.98
87.56
17
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
+6.13
88.87
18
PETIT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+6.82
94.91
19
HOEN Benoit
1994
FRA
+7.35
99.54
20
LAUER Robin
1994
FRA
+8.04
105.57
21
SCHOLLER Philipp
1991
AUT
+8.19
106.88
22
HILL Ashley Sam
1993
GBR
+9.45
117.89
23
PERRET Arnaud
1994
FRA
+9.48
118.15
24
DONNET Chrys
1993
SUI
+11.60
136.68
25
BECK Andrew
1992
USA
+11.61
136.77
26
KAUZ Ulrich
1993
GER
+12.20
141.93
27
EMMERT Fabian
1994
GER
+12.28
142.62
28
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+12.85
147.61
29
WALKER Ross
1990
GBR
+14.03
157.92
30
STEYN Luke
1993
ZIM
+15.49
170.68
31
BYLEHN Michael
1987
SWE
+15.69
172.43
32
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
+16.57
180.12
33
JESSE Zak
1994
GBR
+16.88
182.83
34
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
+17.18
185.45
35
GUNN Cameron
1992
GBR
+17.25
186.06
36
ROWLEY Sam
1993
GBR
+18.44
196.46
37
MAVOR Lewis
1993
GBR
+18.55
197.42
38
JOHN Lewis
1993
GBR
+18.73
199.00
39
DAVIES Andrew
1992
GBR
+19.48
205.55
40
ESPINOSA Jean-Paul
1991
GBR
+20.49
214.38
41
ROBINSON Edward
1990
GBR
+23.10
237.19
42
FAIRBAIRN Samual Roberts
1994
GBR
+25.01
253.88
43
D AMBRUMENIL Toby
1992
GBR
+25.54
258.51
44
PELTON Michael
1992
GBR
+25.87
261.40
45
BARLOW Benedict
1994
GBR
+26.68
268.48
46
SIMPSON Elliot
1991
GBR
+28.36
283.16
47
WILD Brett
1992
GBR
+28.42
283.68
48
FAIL Robert
1993
GBR
+30.08
298.19
49
FITZPATRICK Alexander
1994
GBR
+31.47
310.34
50
REID Douglas
1991
GBR
+34.07
333.06
51
ILLIEN Luca
1994
GBR
+34.34
335.42
52
FRASER HAFTER Fergus
1992
GBR
+36.91
357.89
53
MCBAIN Sandy
1993
GBR
+42.23
404.38
Did not finish 2nd run
RYAN Euan
1993
GBR
CHAJECKI Julian
1993
GBR
KIRTON Thomas
1993
GBR
MCINTOSH David
1994
GBR
ABSALOM Daniel
1992
GBR
TIPPING Aaron
1990
GBR
RICHARDSON Charles William
1992
GBR
FYNN Tarn
1994
GBR
CLATWORTHY Ben
1992
GBR
FRENCH James
1992
GBR
GRIFFITHS Christopher
1990
GBR
THOMPSON Matthew
1993
GBR
STANG Alastair
1992
GBR
WHITE Thomas
1992
GBR
MORGAN Bradley
1991
GBR
WALIGORA Michael
1990
CZE
KETTERER David
1993
GER
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
DELBERGHE Willy
1993
FRA
VAN BUYNDER Frederik
1988
BEL
ZAITSOFF Sasha
1990
CAN
BALDWIN TJ
1990
GBR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MCALPINE Frederick
1993
GBR
COMBREAS Sydney
1994
FRA
BROWN Harry
1991
GBR
SPILL George
1993
GBR
DE HAAN Jacob
1994
GBR
BEHNKE Marek
1992
GBR
TEMPLE Callum
1993
GBR
WHEATMAN Max
1993
GBR
ALLEN Sam
1994
GBR
MCWHIRTER Scott
1992
GBR
COWIE Hector
1993
GBR
EVANS Daniel
1993
GBR
SLINGER Max
1989
GBR
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
BOURGEAT Mateo
1994
FRA
MORE-MOLYNEUX Tristram
1986
GBR
RANDALL William
1990
USA
MAVOR Sean
1990
GBR
KOTZMANN Igor
1991
CZE
ROBINSON Nicolas
1991
GBR
FOSTER James
1989
GBR
CHMELAR Lukas
1987
CZE
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run