official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CLIVIO Leonardo
2003
ITA
1:58.06
48.55
2
SAMBUGARO Filippo
2004
ITA
+0.31
51.20
3
CINCELLI Fabian
2002
ITA
+0.51
52.91
4
D AMICO Edoardo
2002
ITA
+0.61
53.77
5
MEGGIOLARO Pietro
2002
ITA
+0.87
55.99
6
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+0.95
56.68
7
BERTAGNOLLI Alessandro
2004
ITA
+1.06
57.62
8
KLAMMER Fabian
2002
AUT
+1.20
58.82
9
VIGNOLA Matteo
2003
ITA
+1.26
59.33
10
ZYBACH Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
+1.29
59.59
11
ZANELLA Tommaso
2002
ITA
+1.34
60.01
12
SPERI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+1.39
60.44
13
COMPLOJ Marc
2004
ITA
+1.47
61.13
14
CHINCARINI Pietro-angelo
2004
ITA
+1.54
61.72
15
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+1.62
62.41
16
LETTIG Filippo
2003
ITA
+1.66
62.75
17
ROSSONI Federico
2001
ITA
+1.69
63.01
18
SEPPI Davide Leonardo
2002
ITA
+1.89
64.72
19
ZORZI Sebastiano
2005
ITA
+1.92
64.98
20
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
+2.14
66.86
21
MALOSSINI Amedeo
2005
ITA
+2.29
68.14
22
DABERTO Ervin
2003
ITA
+2.35
68.65
22
BUCCIARDINI Diego
2004
ITA
+2.35
68.65
24
MATTIOLI Thomas
2003
ITA
+2.37
68.83
25
DEL LATTE Mattia
2001
SLO
+2.42
69.25
26
VOGT Florian
2003
SUI
+2.65
71.22
27
CELLA Federico
2005
ITA
+2.89
73.27
28
DE PIERI Vittorio
2005
ITA
+3.23
76.18
29
BONAPACE Luca
2004
ITA
+3.34
77.12
30
DIJKSMAN Christopher
2003
NED
+3.46
78.15
31
SCHRAG Yann
2004
SUI
+4.09
83.54
32
SPENCER Jack
2005
SUI
+4.47
86.79
33
GIOVANNETTI Giulio
2002
ITA
+4.65
88.33
34
OLCESE Tommaso
2004
ITA
+4.73
89.02
35
GIOVANNONE Davide
2001
ITA
+4.82
89.78
36
PRINCI Davide
2005
ITA
+4.86
90.13
37
LOCHMANN Tommy
2004
ITA
+4.98
91.15
38
BALDO Edoardo
2005
ITA
+5.10
92.18
39
UBERTAZZI Gianluca
2004
ITA
+5.11
92.27
40
RASOM Daniele
2002
ITA
+5.28
93.72
41
REICHMUTH Noa
2004
SUI
+5.30
93.89
42
LEONE Marco
2005
ITA
+5.34
94.23
43
PLUNGER Jan
2004
ITA
+5.40
94.75
44
MADDALENA Sebastiano
2003
ITA
+5.42
94.92
45
STIRANO Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+5.57
96.20
46
CAPRETTI Tommaso Guglielmo Francesco
2003
ITA
+5.59
96.37
47
BLASBICHLER Simon
2004
ITA
+5.67
97.06
48
SCAGNOL Tommaso
2005
ITA
+5.89
98.94
49
KOFLER Manuel
2005
ITA
+5.95
99.45
50
ZANETTI Andrea
2003
ITA
+6.17
101.33
50
ZANOL Andrea
2004
ITA
+6.17
101.33
52
CREMONESE Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+6.39
103.22
53
PASQUARELLA Riccardo
2005
ITA
+6.76
106.38
54
KOBAYASHI Yuita
2004
JPN
+6.80
106.72
55
MANSER Sandro
2005
SUI
+6.91
107.66
56
TIEZZI Francesco
2002
ITA
+7.15
109.72
57
KERSCHBAUMER Ivan
2005
ITA
+7.27
110.74
58
CASAGRANDE Pietro
2004
ITA
+7.29
110.92
59
COMPLOJ Patrick
2005
ITA
+7.57
113.31
60
MASTROBATTISTA Daniele
2005
ITA
+7.58
113.40
61
BATTISTONI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+7.69
114.34
62
LUONGO Alessandro
2004
ITA
+7.76
114.94
63
PILATI Nicolo
2003
ITA
+8.38
120.24
64
PICCOLO Paolo
2005
ITA
+8.42
120.58
65
BUTTURINI Pietro
2004
ITA
+8.48
121.10
66
GUIDOTTI Tommaso
2005
ITA
+8.55
121.70
67
STANZIAL Andrea
2005
ITA
+9.08
126.23
68
PEDIMINA Aaron
2001
CRO
+9.31
128.20
69
AMBROSIONE Pietro
2005
ITA
+9.45
129.39
70
FRANCESCHETTI Filippo Cesare
2004
ITA
+9.56
130.34
71
FUCHS Silvan
2005
SUI
+9.65
131.11
72
MASE Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+9.74
131.88
73
CASALE ALLOA Gabriele
2005
ITA
+10.03
134.36
74
MONTEGGIA Edoardo
2003
ITA
+10.11
135.04
75
PALLUA Giovanni
2004
ITA
+10.13
135.21
76
GUERRAZZI Pietro
2005
ITA
+10.25
136.24
77
VECELLIO GALENO Giulio
2004
ITA
+10.50
138.38
78
FILOSI Fabio
2005
ITA
+10.56
138.89
79
SEGATO Marco
2003
ITA
+11.17
144.11
80
DUMINI Matteo
2005
ITA
+11.19
144.28
81
HEUFLER Patrick
2005
ITA
+11.29
145.14
82
ZOEGGELER Alexander
2003
ITA
+11.55
147.36
83
TOMASI Mattia
2005
ITA
+11.62
147.96
84
MEOZZI Giacomo
2004
ITA
+11.70
148.64
85
PIERI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+11.81
149.58
86
MANZARA Marcello
2001
ITA
+11.82
149.67
87
EPULANDI Giovanni
2005
ITA
+11.96
150.87
88
MEZZADRI Stefano
2004
ITA
+12.35
154.20
89
MODENA Matteo
2005
ITA
+13.41
163.27
90
BALDO Alessandro
2005
ITA
+13.54
164.38
91
GIOVANNOZZI Iacopo
2004
ITA
+16.30
188.00
92
ANTOLINI Giulio
2005
ITA
+17.06
194.50
93
FAUSTINELLI Luca Vu
2004
ITA
+17.12
195.01
94
MOCHEN Sebastiano
2004
ITA
+20.73
225.89
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DORIA Bernardo
2004
ITA
MENG Qingze
2001
CHN
BAILINI Filippo
2003
ITA
CATTURANI Umberto Albino
2004
ITA
ARMANI Lorenzo Bruno
2005
ITA
SANDINI Enea
2004
ITA
CAPUTI Valentino
2004
BRA
PAROLARI Francesco Giacomo
2004
ITA
ROSSI Filippo
2002
ITA
PINTI Federico Maria
2002
ITA
GROSSRUBATSCHER Fabio
2005
ITA
LINSE Aleix
2001
NED
Did not start 1st run