official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TRIPODI Stessy
2000
FRA
1:28.08
42.70
2
BOITEUX Louna
2002
FRA
+1.39
54.22
3
OLLIER Marjolaine
2003
FRA
+2.03
59.52
4
UBRUN Eliza
2000
FRA
+2.10
60.10
5
ROCHAS Luna
2002
FRA
+2.97
67.32
6
DENIAU Noelyne
2003
FRA
+3.00
67.56
7
ARBONA Julie
2003
FRA
+3.21
69.30
8
ARLOT Lydie
2002
FRA
+4.07
76.43
9
CHARBONNIER Emy
2005
FRA
+4.15
77.09
10
DUVIVIER Louane
2005
FRA
+4.33
78.59
11
BRUNET Nadine
2000
ITA
+4.58
80.66
12
AMARD Evane
2004
FRA
+4.70
81.65
13
VARINI Carlotta
2003
ITA
+4.94
83.64
14
TSIOVOLOU Maria-Eleni
2001
GRE
+5.91
91.68
15
COLLE Lucie
2003
FRA
+6.24
94.42
16
LALIRE Marie
2005
FRA
+6.47
96.32
17
MATHIEU Flavie
2004
CAN
+6.59
97.32
18
HAMON Candice
2003
FRA
+6.66
97.90
19
AUBERT Mana
2005
FRA
+6.69
98.15
20
STAFFORD Guisane
2002
AUS
+7.10
101.54
21
HANCY Charlotte
2005
FRA
+7.32
103.37
22
GRASSO Liv
2004
FRA
+7.43
104.28
23
MAULNY Corinne
2005
FRA
+7.46
104.53
24
CLERC Mialitiana
2001
MAD
+7.52
105.03
25
ROLLAND Ysee
2005
FRA
+7.72
106.68
26
ROVIRA Maria
2004
ESP
+8.08
109.67
27
MOUTTET Mailys
2005
FRA
+8.32
111.66
28
OUAISS Manon
2000
LBN
+8.35
111.90
29
SANCHEZ CARVAJALES Leire
2003
ESP
+8.54
113.48
30
HUOT Mathilde
2005
CAN
+9.13
118.37
31
AYASSE Clemence
2003
FRA
+9.22
119.11
32
HEILMANN Heidy
2005
FRA
+9.63
122.51
33
KEMPF Emilie
2005
FRA
+9.75
123.51
34
MASCOT Camille
2005
FRA
+10.34
128.40
35
CALBET Maeva
2005
FRA
+10.47
129.47
36
FERRARO Melanie
2005
FRA
+11.08
134.53
37
GRAY Charlotte
2005
FRA
+11.17
135.28
38
BECHIS Vittoria
2005
ITA
+11.39
137.10
39
JALBEAUD AMBRE LOU
2005
FRA
+11.44
137.51
40
LAFORCE Hindy-Loo
2005
FRA
+11.48
137.85
41
BAILET Ambre
2005
FRA
+11.50
138.01
42
BAGARIA BELTRAN Blanca
2005
ESP
+11.56
138.51
43
FILLIOL Loise
2005
FRA
+11.78
140.33
44
NICOLETTA Maelis
2005
FRA
+11.89
141.24
45
LLORENS GARCIANDIA Martina
2005
ESP
+12.46
145.97
46
GOURGAUD Anna
2005
FRA
+12.89
149.53
47
NIEROZ Anais
2005
ITA
+13.03
150.69
48
KIM Jinseul
2002
KOR
+13.65
155.83
49
PINCHART Iloe
2005
BEL
+13.74
156.58
50
CARIKCIOGLU Ozlem
1994
TUR
+13.83
157.32
51
PINEDA GARCIA Martina
2005
ESP
+15.98
175.14
52
BROUILLET Albane
2005
FRA
+18.57
196.61
53
OH Hyeon-Ju
2000
KOR
+20.68
214.09
54
PARK Sohyeon
2003
KOR
+21.19
218.32
55
ZAMPARUTTI Elena
2004
BEL
+23.53
237.71
56
LAMBERT Maureen
2004
BEL
+26.01
258.27
57
BAKO Ester
2004
ALB
+28.88
282.06
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SROBOVA Katarina
2005
SVK
TOURNE Doriane
2005
FRA
BOMBERG Candice
2005
GBR
ZINANT Lucy
2005
FRA
RENAUDIN Clementine
2005
FRA
ROUJAS Lilou
2005
FRA
BEAUVIEL Lola
2005
FRA
REY Salome
2005
FRA
SPRINGER Isabella
2000
BRA
BANOS Victoire
2004
FRA
DOUAT Zoe
2004
FRA
HEILMANN Enola
2003
FRA
CORBON Cindy
2002
FRA
DAUPHIN Lena
2002
FRA
DELOCHE Lila
2003
FRA
TRIMAILLE Manon
1997
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run