official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BOSCA Giulio Giovanni
1990
ITA
2:04.21
10.80
2
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+0.19
12.30
3
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
+0.22
12.54
4
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+0.35
13.56
5
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
+0.46
14.43
6
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
+0.50
14.74
7
SORIO Daniele
1994
ITA
+0.52
14.90
8
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
+0.68
16.17
9
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+0.73
16.56
10
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+0.78
16.95
11
BLENGINI Alberto
1997
ITA
+0.91
17.98
12
NIEMELA Arttu
1994
FIN
+0.97
18.45
13
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+1.03
18.93
14
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+1.10
19.48
15
BATTISTI Alberto
2001
ITA
+1.31
21.14
16
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
+1.34
21.37
17
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+1.40
21.85
18
CANZIO Pietro
1998
ITA
+1.53
22.87
19
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
+1.55
23.03
20
ILIANO Nicholas
1992
SUI
+1.58
23.27
21
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
+1.64
23.74
22
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
+1.68
24.05
23
FANTINO Antonio
1991
ITA
+1.75
24.61
24
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
+1.80
25.00
25
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+1.83
25.24
25
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+1.83
25.24
27
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+2.16
27.84
28
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+2.26
28.63
29
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+2.28
28.79
30
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+2.31
29.03
31
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+3.07
35.02
32
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+3.14
35.57
33
ORTEGA Ricard
1996
ESP
+3.77
40.54
34
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
+3.90
41.57
35
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+3.99
42.28
36
DELLA VITE Filippo
2001
ITA
+4.51
46.38
37
BARUFFALDI Davide
1999
ITA
+4.56
46.78
38
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+4.59
47.01
39
BUSTA Julian
1997
AUT
+4.82
48.83
40
PLAISANCE Matis
1998
FRA
+4.86
49.14
41
MODESTI Matteo
1997
ITA
+5.03
50.49
42
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
+5.05
50.64
42
CANCLINI Fabiano
1998
ITA
+5.05
50.64
44
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
+5.15
51.43
45
PIZIO Alessandro
2001
ITA
+5.20
51.83
46
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
+5.60
54.98
47
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+5.69
55.69
48
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
+5.70
55.77
49
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+5.76
56.25
50
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
+6.05
58.53
50
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
+6.05
58.53
52
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+6.15
59.32
53
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
+6.20
59.72
54
FONTANAZZI Alessio
1997
ITA
+6.36
60.98
55
BENDOTTI Matteo
2001
ITA
+6.56
62.56
56
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
+6.57
62.64
57
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+7.06
66.50
58
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
+7.68
71.39
59
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+7.79
72.26
60
DA PRADA Simone
2000
ITA
+8.11
74.79
61
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
+8.18
75.34
62
MORETTI Nicola
2000
ITA
+8.44
77.39
63
POZZI Alessandro
1999
ITA
+8.46
77.55
64
MAZZOCCO Nicolo
1999
ITA
+9.00
81.81
65
BOEHM Gianluca
2000
SUI
+9.58
86.38
66
PRINCIOTTA Giorgio
1999
ITA
+10.17
91.04
67
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+10.43
93.09
68
CASALINO Gabriele
2000
ITA
+10.74
95.54
69
GITTO Elia
2000
ITA
+11.33
100.19
70
BIELLER Peter
2001
ITA
+11.96
105.16
71
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
+12.46
109.11
72
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
+12.49
109.34
73
CATTANEO Federico
2001
ITA
+13.28
115.58
74
PALLAIS Federico
2000
ITA
+13.45
116.92
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
GATTI Manuel
2001
ITA
MICHAEL Curo
1999
SUI
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
RODIGARI Nicolo
1997
ITA
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
WOLF Marco
1999
SUI
POLIG Fabian
1998
ITA
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
BRONZING Lorenzo
1997
ITA
COLOMBI Francesco
2000
ITA
TALACCI Martin
1999
ITA
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
POLIG Benjamin
1999
ITA
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
ORECCHIONI Diego
2000
FRA
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run