official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CHAUVET Patricia
1967
FRA
1:21.90
7.94
2
VIDAL Vanessa
1974
FRA
+0.07
8.42
3
PASCAL-SAIONI Christel
1973
FRA
+0.14
8.90
4
VIALLET Carole
1978
FRA
+1.16
15.87
5
DUVILLARD Kristina
1975
FRA
+1.75
19.91
6
CLEMENT-GUY Stephanie
1974
FRA
+2.28
23.53
7
RICHARD Helene
1976
FRA
+2.36
24.08
8
DOLE Celine
1976
FRA
+2.67
26.20
9
MARTIN Celine
1978
FRA
+2.81
27.15
10
MOSCHETTI Carole
1976
FRA
+2.94
28.04
11
TANCZAK Ewa
1980
POL
+3.12
29.27
12
GRUBER Christine
1975
ITA
+3.22
29.96
13
CUVEZ-COMBAZ Berenice
1977
FRA
+3.25
30.16
14
CHARDON Sabrina
1980
FRA
+3.68
33.10
15
DE MARTIN TROPANIN Tiziana
1974
ITA
+4.09
35.91
16
ERLEBACHOVA Eva
1974
CZE
+4.76
40.49
17
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
+4.77
40.56
18
RAYNE Delphine
1978
FRA
+5.47
45.34
19
DELEYMARIE Florine
1981
FRA
+5.90
48.28
20
MARSEILLE Vanessa
1980
FRA
+6.37
51.50
21
AMBROGIONE Veronica
1978
ITA
+6.40
51.70
22
PATUREL Floriane
1980
FRA
+6.78
54.30
23
MOLLIER Emilie
1982
FRA
+7.31
57.92
24
BOGLIO Beatrice
1981
ITA
+7.35
58.20
25
DELALANDE Sandie
1981
FRA
+7.61
59.97
26
MEILLEUR Karine
1980
FRA
+8.04
62.91
27
SCUOTTO Valentine
1979
FRA
+8.69
67.36
28
THOULE Delphine
1980
FRA
+8.86
68.52
29
DAUTHERIVES Claire
1982
FRA
+9.33
71.73
30
APERTET Marie
1981
FRA
+9.54
73.17
31
GIVELET Anne-Laure
1981
FRA
+9.56
73.31
32
TRINCAZ Pauline
1982
FRA
+9.65
73.92
33
COLOMBAN Emmanuelle
1981
FRA
+10.29
78.30
34
DUPRAZ Caroline
1981
FRA
+10.73
81.31
35
BAUER Laure
1982
FRA
+10.90
82.47
36
ROUJAS Florence
1982
FRA
+11.55
86.91
37
RICAGNO Bianca
1981
ITA
+12.16
91.09
38
MATHELIN Laure
1982
FRA
+12.48
93.27
39
PAVLICKOVA Martina
1980
CZE
+13.01
96.90
40
STRAUMANN Nathalie
1981
FRA
+13.25
98.54
41
SABOLO Alice
1982
ITA
+13.64
101.20
42
CATTO Elisabetta
1981
ITA
+14.54
107.36
43
SCHMIDT Marion
1982
FRA
+15.73
115.50
44
MARCHISIO Olivia
1982
ITA
+18.64
135.39
Did not finish 2nd run
BEREZIK Marta
1980
POL
REGE-METRAL Vanessa
1982
FRA
CARRICK-ANDERSON Emma
1975
GBR
RUFFIER Celine
1982
FRA
ROLLAND Marion
1982
FRA
ROZANSKA Kinga
1978
POL
PEQUEGNOT Laure
1975
FRA
PEISSEL Magalie
1980
FRA
PATRIGEON Nolwenn
1980
FRA
PAGE Maud
1982
FRA
TRIPARD Eline
1982
FRA
METAIS Aurelie
1981
FRA
MELOT Sandra
1976
FRA
BALLOT Stefania
1982
ITA
LAISSUS Sophie
1980
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run